v2.2.8 (2209)

Echange PEI - Echanges PEI

Parcours

  • BIO/INF588,
  • BIO101,
  • BIO201,
  • BIO202,
  • BIO302,
  • BIO431,
  • BIO432,
  • BIO451,
  • BIO452,
  • BIO471A,
  • BIO472A,
  • BIO473A,
  • BIO511,
  • BIO512,
  • BIO512B,
  • BIO551,
  • BIO553,
  • BIO555,
  • BIO556,
  • BIO561,
  • BIO562,
  • BIO563,
  • BIO565,
  • BIO566,
  • BIO571A,
  • BIO571B,
  • BIO582,
  • BIO583,
  • BIO591,
  • BIO653,
  • BS-TH,
  • CHE101,
  • CHE201,
  • CHE202,
  • CHE301,
  • CHE302,
  • CHI421,
  • CHI431,
  • CHI451,
  • CHI472A,
  • CHI473A,
  • CHI511,
  • CHI512,
  • CHI512A,
  • CHI512B,
  • CHI515,
  • CHI530,
  • CHI551,
  • CHI552,
  • CHI553,
  • CHI554,
  • CHI555,
  • CHI556,
  • CHI557,
  • CHI561,
  • CHI562,
  • CHI563,
  • CHI564,
  • CHI565,
  • CHI566,
  • CHI567,
  • CHI568,
  • CHI572,
  • CHI581,
  • CHI583,
  • CHI591,
  • CHI592,
  • CHI593,
  • CHI594,
  • CHI595,
  • CHI653,
  • CHI654,
  • CHI661,
  • CHI661C,
  • CHI661L,
  • CHI662,
  • CHI663,
  • CHI664,
  • CHI664A,
  • CHI664B,
  • CHI664C,
  • CHI664D,
  • CHI664E,
  • CHI665,
  • CHI665A,
  • CHI665B,
  • CHI665C,
  • CHI665E,
  • CHI665F,
  • CHI666A,
  • CHI666B,
  • CHI666C,
  • CHI667A,
  • CHI667B,
  • CHI667C,
  • CHI667D,
  • CHI695,
  • CLT101,
  • CLT101/1,
  • CLT102,
  • CLT201,
  • CLT202,
  • CSE101,
  • CSE102,
  • CSE103,
  • CSE104,
  • CSE201,
  • CSE202,
  • CSE203,
  • CSE204,
  • CSE205,
  • CSE206,
  • CSE207,
  • CSE301,
  • CSE302,
  • CSE303,
  • CSE304,
  • CSE305,
  • CSE306,
  • ECO101,
  • ECO102,
  • ECO201,
  • ECO202,
  • ECO203,
  • ECO204,
  • ECO205,
  • ECO301,
  • ECO302,
  • ECO303,
  • ECO304,
  • ECO305,
  • ECO306,
  • ECO307,
  • ECO308,
  • ECO309,
  • ECO310,
  • ECO361,
  • ECO431,
  • ECO432,
  • ECO434,
  • ECO435,
  • ECO473A,
  • ECO473B,
  • ECO511,
  • ECO511B,
  • ECO512,
  • ECO530,
  • ECO531,
  • ECO550,
  • ECO551,
  • ECO552,
  • ECO553,
  • ECO554,
  • ECO555,
  • ECO556,
  • ECO557,
  • ECO559,
  • ECO560,
  • ECO561,
  • ECO562,
  • ECO563,
  • ECO563A,
  • ECO564,
  • ECO567A,
  • ECO567B,
  • ECO568,
  • ECO570,
  • ECO571,
  • ECO572,
  • ECO573,
  • ECO575,
  • ECO576,
  • ECO577,
  • ECO578,
  • ECO579,
  • ECO580,
  • ECO581,
  • ECO582,
  • ECO583,
  • ECO584,
  • ECO585,
  • ECO587,
  • ECO588,
  • ECO589,
  • ECO591,
  • ECO592,
  • ECO593,
  • ECO611A,
  • ECO650,
  • ECO651,
  • ECO652,
  • ECO653,
  • ECO654,
  • ECO660,
  • ECO662,
  • ECO663,
  • ECO664,
  • ECO680,
  • ECO681,
  • ECO682,
  • ECO683,
  • ECO691,
  • EP-AN2,
  • English,
  • French,
  • HEC652,
  • HFC550,
  • HFC551,
  • HFC552,
  • HFC553,
  • HFC554,
  • HFC555,
  • HFC556,
  • HFC558,
  • HFC560,
  • HFC560B,
  • HFC561,
  • HFC562,
  • HFC563,
  • HFC564,
  • HFC565,
  • HFC566,
  • HFC566B,
  • HFC567,
  • HFC567B,
  • HFC568,
  • HFC569,
  • HSS/BIO361,
  • HSS101,
  • HSS201,
  • HSS202,
  • HSS301,
  • HSS411A,
  • HSS411C,
  • HSS411D,
  • HSS411E,
  • HSS411G,
  • HSS412A,
  • HSS412B,
  • HSS412C,
  • HSS412D,
  • HSS412E,
  • HSS412F,
  • HSS412G,
  • HSS412H,
  • HSS413A,
  • HSS413B,
  • HSS413C,
  • HSS413D,
  • HSS413E,
  • HSS413F,
  • HSS413G,
  • HSS414A,
  • HSS414C,
  • HSS414D,
  • HSS415A,
  • HSS415B,
  • HSS415C,
  • HSS415D,
  • HSS415E,
  • HSS415F,
  • HSS415G,
  • HSS415H,
  • HSS415I,
  • HSS416A,
  • HSS416B,
  • HSS416C,
  • HSS416D,
  • HSS416E,
  • HSS416F,
  • HSS416G,
  • HSS416H,
  • HSS416I,
  • HSS416J,
  • HSS421,
  • HSS422,
  • HSS423,
  • HSS424,
  • HSS425,
  • HSS431,
  • HSS472A,
  • HSS501,
  • HSS501B,
  • HSS511A,
  • HSS511C,
  • HSS511D,
  • HSS511E,
  • HSS511F,
  • HSS512A,
  • HSS512B,
  • HSS512D,
  • HSS512F,
  • HSS512I,
  • HSS513A,
  • HSS513B,
  • HSS513C,
  • HSS513D,
  • HSS513E,
  • HSS513F,
  • HSS513G,
  • HSS513H,
  • HSS513I,
  • HSS521,
  • HSS523,
  • HSS524,
  • HSS525,
  • HSS551,
  • HSS552,
  • HSS553,
  • HSS555,
  • HSS556X,
  • HSS561,
  • HSS562,
  • HSS563,
  • HSS565,
  • HSS571,
  • HSS581,
  • HSS582,
  • HSS583,
  • HSS586,
  • HSS591A,
  • HSS591B,
  • HSS591C,
  • HSS591D,
  • HSS592A,
  • HSS592B,
  • HSS592C,
  • HSS592D,
  • HSS593A,
  • HSS593B,
  • INF361,
  • INF371,
  • INF411,
  • INF412,
  • INF421,
  • INF442,
  • INF443,
  • INF471C,
  • INF471W,
  • INF472B,
  • INF472D,
  • INF472F,
  • INF472R,
  • INF472W,
  • INF473A,
  • INF473G,
  • INF473J,
  • INF473L,
  • INF473N,
  • INF473V,
  • INF473X,
  • INF510,
  • INF510B,
  • INF511,
  • INF511A,
  • INF511B,
  • INF512,
  • INF513,
  • INF513B,
  • INF514,
  • INF515,
  • INF515A,
  • INF515B,
  • INF516,
  • INF516B,
  • INF517,
  • INF517B,
  • INF518,
  • INF518B,
  • INF519,
  • INF519B,
  • INF520,
  • INF520B,
  • INF530,
  • INF533,
  • INF535,
  • INF536-SEM,
  • INF545,
  • INF550,
  • INF551,
  • INF552,
  • INF553,
  • INF554,
  • INF555,
  • INF556,
  • INF557,
  • INF558,
  • INF559,
  • INF560,
  • INF561,
  • INF562,
  • INF563,
  • INF564,
  • INF565,
  • INF566,
  • INF567,
  • INF568,
  • INF569,
  • INF571,
  • INF573,
  • INF574,
  • INF575,
  • INF579,
  • INF580,
  • INF581,
  • INF582,
  • INF583,
  • INF584,
  • INF585,
  • INF586,
  • INF590,
  • INF591,
  • INF592,
  • INF630,
  • INF631,
  • INF632,
  • INF633,
  • INF634,
  • INF635,
  • INF636,
  • INF637,
  • INF638,
  • INF641,
  • INF642,
  • INF643,
  • INF644,
  • INF645,
  • INF646,
  • INF647,
  • INF648,
  • INF652A,
  • INF652C,
  • INF652D,
  • INF656C,
  • INF656D,
  • INF657D,
  • INF657G,
  • INF657H,
  • INF690,
  • LAN101FRE,
  • LAN201FRE-1A,
  • LAN201FRE-2A,
  • LAN205FRE,
  • LAN301ENG,
  • LAN301FRE,
  • LAN302ENG-1A,
  • LAN401FLE,
  • LAN411ALL,
  • LAN411ARA,
  • LAN411CHN,
  • LAN411ESP,
  • LAN411ITA,
  • LAN411JAP,
  • LAN412ALL,
  • LAN412ARA,
  • LAN412CHN,
  • LAN412ESP,
  • LAN412ITA,
  • LAN412JAP,
  • LAN413ALL,
  • LAN413ARA,
  • LAN413CHN,
  • LAN413ESP,
  • LAN413ITA,
  • LAN413JAP,
  • LAN413PRT01,
  • LAN413RUS01,
  • LAN431ALL,
  • LAN431ANG,
  • LAN432ALL,
  • LAN433aALL,
  • LAN433aANG01,
  • LAN433bALL,
  • LAN433bANG01,
  • LAN451ALL,
  • LAN451ANG,
  • LAN451ARA,
  • LAN451CHN,
  • LAN451ESP,
  • LAN451JAP,
  • LAN452ARA,
  • LAN452CHN,
  • LAN452ESP,
  • LAN452JAP,
  • LAN453ARA01,
  • LAN453CHN01,
  • LAN453JAP01,
  • LAN462bANG,
  • LAN462cANG,
  • LAN462dANG,
  • LAN462fALL,
  • LAN462hALL,
  • LAN462iANG,
  • LAN462nANG,
  • LAN462oANG,
  • LAN462tALL,
  • LAN462wANG,
  • LAN463ARA,
  • LAN463ESP,
  • LAN463aESP,
  • LAN463bANG01,
  • LAN463bESP,
  • LAN463cANG,
  • LAN463dANG01,
  • LAN463eANG01,
  • LAN463eESP01,
  • LAN463fALL01,
  • LAN463fESP,
  • LAN463gESP01,
  • LAN463hALL01,
  • LAN463hANG01,
  • LAN463jESP,
  • LAN463kANG01,
  • LAN463lANG01,
  • LAN463lESP,
  • LAN463mANG01,
  • LAN463oANG01,
  • LAN463oESP01,
  • LAN463pESP,
  • LAN463qESP,
  • LAN463rANG01,
  • LAN463tANG,
  • LAN463uANG01,
  • LAN471ALL,
  • LAN471ANG,
  • LAN471ARA,
  • LAN471CHN,
  • LAN471ESP,
  • LAN471ITA,
  • LAN471bFLE,
  • LAN471cFLE,
  • LAN471eFLE,
  • LAN471gFLE,
  • LAN471hFLE,
  • LAN472ARA,
  • LAN472CHN,
  • LAN472ITA,
  • LAN472RUS,
  • LAN472cFLE,
  • LAN473ALL01,
  • LAN473ARA01,
  • LAN473CHN01,
  • LAN473ITA01,
  • LAN473RUS01,
  • LAN473cFLE,
  • LAN481aANG,
  • LAN481eFLE,
  • LAN481gFLE,
  • LAN481kFLE,
  • LAN481xANG,
  • LAN482aANG,
  • LAN482cANG,
  • LAN482dALL,
  • LAN482dANG,
  • LAN482hANG01,
  • LAN482iANG01,
  • LAN482jANG,
  • LAN482kALL,
  • LAN482lANG,
  • LAN482mANG,
  • LAN482sANG01,
  • LAN482uANG,
  • LAN482xANG,
  • LAN482yANG,
  • LAN483ESP,
  • LAN483cALL01,
  • LAN483cANG01,
  • LAN483cFLE01,
  • LAN483dALL,
  • LAN483dFLE01,
  • LAN483eFLE,
  • LAN483fALL01,
  • LAN483fFLE01,
  • LAN483gESP01,
  • LAN483gFLE01,
  • LAN483hANG,
  • LAN483hFLE,
  • LAN483iANG01,
  • LAN483jANG01,
  • LAN483jFLE01,
  • LAN483kANG,
  • LAN483kFLE,
  • LAN483mANG,
  • LAN483mFLE,
  • LAN483oANG01,
  • LAN483pANG01,
  • LAN483qANG01,
  • LAN483rANG01,
  • LAN483sANG01,
  • LAN483uANG01,
  • LAN483vANG01,
  • LAN483wANG01,
  • LAN483xANG01,
  • LAN483yANG,
  • LAN483yANG01,
  • LAN483zANG01,
  • LAN492ALL,
  • LAN492ANG,
  • LAN492ARA,
  • LAN492ESP,
  • LAN493ALL,
  • LAN493ANG,
  • LAN493ARA,
  • LAN493CHN,
  • LAN493ESP,
  • LAN493ITA,
  • LAN493JAP,
  • LAN501FLE,
  • LAN511ALL,
  • LAN511ARA,
  • LAN511CHN,
  • LAN511ESP,
  • LAN511ITA,
  • LAN511JAP,
  • LAN531ALL,
  • LAN531ITA,
  • LAN551ARA,
  • LAN551CHN,
  • LAN551JAP,
  • LAN552aANG,
  • LAN552cANG,
  • LAN552dALL,
  • LAN552eANG,
  • LAN552kANG,
  • LAN552mANG,
  • LAN552nANG,
  • LAN553cANG,
  • LAN554aANG,
  • LAN554eANG,
  • LAN554fANG,
  • LAN555bANG,
  • LAN571ARA,
  • LAN571CHN,
  • LAN571ITA,
  • LAN572aESP,
  • LAN572aFLE,
  • LAN572bALL,
  • LAN572bANG,
  • LAN572cESP,
  • LAN572dANG,
  • LAN572eALL,
  • LAN572fESP,
  • LAN572gESP,
  • LAN572hESP,
  • LAN572iANG,
  • LAN572iESP,
  • LAN572jANG,
  • LAN572kFLE,
  • LAN572lANG,
  • LAN572lFLE,
  • LAN572nANG,
  • LAN572sANG,
  • LAN573aALL,
  • LAN573aESP,
  • LAN573eFLE,
  • LAN574aANG,
  • LAN574bANG,
  • LAN574cANG,
  • LAN574cFLE,
  • LAN574dFLE,
  • LAN574iANG,
  • LAN574jANG,
  • LAN574kANG,
  • LAN574mANG,
  • LAN576ANG,
  • LAN576FLE,
  • LAN591ANG,
  • LAN591CHN,
  • LAN591ESP,
  • LAN592ALL,
  • LAN592ANG,
  • LGD01ANG,
  • LGD01ESP,
  • LGD01FLE,
  • LGD02ANG,
  • LGD02FLE,
  • LGD03ANG,
  • LGD03FLE,
  • LGD04FLE,
  • MAA101,
  • MAA102,
  • MAA103,
  • MAA104,
  • MAA105,
  • MAA106,
  • MAA107,
  • MAA201,
  • MAA202,
  • MAA203,
  • MAA204,
  • MAA205,
  • MAA206,
  • MAA207,
  • MAA208,
  • MAA209,
  • MAA301,
  • MAA302,
  • MAA303,
  • MAA304,
  • MAA305,
  • MAA306,
  • MAA307,
  • MAA308,
  • MAP/INF590,
  • MAP/INF630,
  • MAP/INF690,
  • MAP/MAT567,
  • MAP/MAT587,
  • MAP/MEC/BIO587,
  • MAP361,
  • MAP361P,
  • MAP412,
  • MAP431,
  • MAP432,
  • MAP433,
  • MAP435,
  • MAP472A,
  • MAP473B,
  • MAP473D,
  • MAP502,
  • MAP511,
  • MAP512,
  • MAP513A,
  • MAP513B,
  • MAP530,
  • MAP531,
  • MAP532,
  • MAP534,
  • MAP535,
  • MAP536,
  • MAP537,
  • MAP538,
  • MAP540,
  • MAP541,
  • MAP543,
  • MAP544,
  • MAP545,
  • MAP546,
  • MAP547,
  • MAP551,
  • MAP552,
  • MAP553,
  • MAP554,
  • MAP555,
  • MAP556,
  • MAP557,
  • MAP560,
  • MAP561,
  • MAP562,
  • MAP563,
  • MAP564,
  • MAP565,
  • MAP566,
  • MAP568,
  • MAP569,
  • MAP572,
  • MAP573,
  • MAP575,
  • MAP581,
  • MAP583,
  • MAP584,
  • MAP585,
  • MAP591,
  • MAP592,
  • MAP593,
  • MAP594,
  • MAP595,
  • MAP596A,
  • MAP596B,
  • MAP630,
  • MAP631,
  • MAP641,
  • MAP652A,
  • MAP652D,
  • MAP653B,
  • MAP654G,
  • MAP656A,
  • MAP656B,
  • MAP656C,
  • MAP656D,
  • MAP658,
  • MAP661D,
  • MAP667A,
  • MAP667B,
  • MAP667C,
  • MAP667D,
  • MAP668A,
  • MAP668B,
  • MAP669B,
  • MAP669C,
  • MAP670C,
  • MAP670E,
  • MAP670F,
  • MAP670G,
  • MAP670H,
  • MAP670J,
  • MAP671,
  • MAT/PHY575,
  • MAT361,
  • MAT371,
  • MAT431,
  • MAT432,
  • MAT451,
  • MAT452,
  • MAT471A,
  • MAT472B,
  • MAT511,
  • MAT551,
  • MAT552,
  • MAT553,
  • MAT554,
  • MAT556,
  • MAT557,
  • MAT561,
  • MAT562,
  • MAT563,
  • MAT565,
  • MAT568,
  • MAT570,
  • MAT571,
  • MAT572,
  • MAT573,
  • MAT574,
  • MAT576,
  • MAT577,
  • MAT581,
  • MAT582,
  • MAT583,
  • MAT585,
  • MAT588,
  • MAT591,
  • MAT592,
  • MAT593,
  • MAT594,
  • MATPHY575P,
  • MEC/BIO586,
  • MEC/PHY557,
  • MEC/PHY596,
  • MEC430,
  • MEC431,
  • MEC432,
  • MEC433,
  • MEC471A,
  • MEC472B,
  • MEC473C,
  • MEC511,
  • MEC512,
  • MEC517,
  • MEC550,
  • MEC551,
  • MEC552,
  • MEC553,
  • MEC554,
  • MEC555,
  • MEC556,
  • MEC557,
  • MEC558,
  • MEC559,
  • MEC560,
  • MEC561A,
  • MEC561B,
  • MEC562,
  • MEC563,
  • MEC564,
  • MEC565,
  • MEC566,
  • MEC567,
  • MEC568,
  • MEC569,
  • MEC570,
  • MEC571,
  • MEC573,
  • MEC574,
  • MEC575,
  • MEC576,
  • MEC577,
  • MEC578,
  • MEC581,
  • MEC583,
  • MEC584,
  • MEC585,
  • MEC586,
  • MEC587,
  • MEC588,
  • MEC589,
  • MEC592,
  • MEC593,
  • MEC594,
  • MEC595,
  • MEC596,
  • MEC597,
  • MEC631,
  • MEC642,
  • MEC643,
  • MEC644,
  • MEC645,
  • MEC646,
  • MEC647,
  • MEC648,
  • MEC649,
  • MEC651,
  • MEC652,
  • MEC652F,
  • MEC653,
  • MEC654,
  • MEC655A,
  • MEC655B,
  • MEC655C,
  • MEC656,
  • MEC657,
  • MEC661H,
  • MEC661J,
  • MEC662,
  • MEC663,
  • MEC664,
  • MEC665,
  • MEC666,
  • MEC683,
  • MEC685,
  • MEC686,
  • MEC687,
  • MEC691,
  • MEC693,
  • MIE301,
  • MIE431,
  • MIE473A,
  • MIE502A,
  • MIE502B,
  • MIE503,
  • MIE511A,
  • MIE512B,
  • MIE512C,
  • MIE513B,
  • MIE514A,
  • MIE514B,
  • MIE515A,
  • MIE515B,
  • MIE515C,
  • MIE522,
  • MIE523,
  • MIE524,
  • MIE525,
  • MIE530,
  • MIE531,
  • MIE532,
  • MIE533,
  • MIE535,
  • MIE536,
  • MIE537,
  • MIE538,
  • MIE539,
  • MIE541A,
  • MIE541B,
  • MIE543,
  • MIE543B,
  • MIE550,
  • MIE551,
  • MIE552,
  • MIE554,
  • MIE555,
  • MIE556,
  • MIE557,
  • MIE559,
  • MIE561,
  • MIE562,
  • MIE563,
  • MIE567,
  • MIE569,
  • MIE577,
  • MIE591,
  • MIE592,
  • MIE594,
  • MIE609,
  • MIE630,
  • MIE650,
  • MIE651,
  • MIE653,
  • MIE654,
  • MIE655,
  • MIE656,
  • MIE657,
  • MIE665,
  • MIE669,
  • MIN666B,
  • PDV101,
  • PDV102,
  • PDV201,
  • PDV202,
  • PHY/MEC471,
  • PHY/MEC472B,
  • PHY101,
  • PHY102,
  • PHY103,
  • PHY104,
  • PHY105,
  • PHY106,
  • PHY107,
  • PHY201,
  • PHY202,
  • PHY203,
  • PHY204,
  • PHY205,
  • PHY206,
  • PHY207,
  • PHY208,
  • PHY301,
  • PHY302,
  • PHY303,
  • PHY304,
  • PHY305,
  • PHY306,
  • PHY307,
  • PHY361,
  • PHY430,
  • PHY431,
  • PHY432,
  • PHY433,
  • PHY472A,
  • PHY472B,
  • PHY472C,
  • PHY473A,
  • PHY473B,
  • PHY473C,
  • PHY473N,
  • PHY473O,
  • PHY473P,
  • PHY473R,
  • PHY511,
  • PHY511A,
  • PHY511B,
  • PHY511D,
  • PHY511E,
  • PHY511F,
  • PHY511J,
  • PHY512C,
  • PHY512D,
  • PHY512E,
  • PHY512F,
  • PHY512G,
  • PHY512H,
  • PHY512I,
  • PHY512K,
  • PHY512L,
  • PHY513A,
  • PHY513B,
  • PHY514,
  • PHY517,
  • PHY530,
  • PHY550,
  • PHY551,
  • PHY551A,
  • PHY551B,
  • PHY552A,
  • PHY552B,
  • PHY553,
  • PHY554,
  • PHY555,
  • PHY557,
  • PHY558A,
  • PHY558B,
  • PHY559A,
  • PHY559B,
  • PHY560A,
  • PHY560B,
  • PHY561,
  • PHY562,
  • PHY563,
  • PHY564A,
  • PHY564B,
  • PHY564C,
  • PHY564D,
  • PHY565,
  • PHY566,
  • PHY567,
  • PHY567M,
  • PHY568,
  • PHY568EA,
  • PHY569A,
  • PHY569B,
  • PHY570,
  • PHY571,
  • PHY572,
  • PHY573A,
  • PHY574,
  • PHY579,
  • PHY581B,
  • PHY581C,
  • PHY582,
  • PHY583,
  • PHY584,
  • PHY585,
  • PHY586,
  • PHY587Q,
  • PHY588,
  • PHY589,
  • PHY591,
  • PHY592,
  • PHY593,
  • PHY594,
  • PHY595,
  • PHY596,
  • PHY597,
  • PHY598,
  • PHY630,
  • PHY651A,
  • PHY651B,
  • PHY651C,
  • PHY651D,
  • PHY651F,
  • PHY651J,
  • PHY651M,
  • PHY651N,
  • PHY651O,
  • PHY651P,
  • PHY651Q,
  • PHY651R,
  • PHY651U,
  • PHY652B,
  • PHY654E,
  • PHY656B,
  • PHY656F,
  • PHY661A,
  • PHY661B,
  • PHY661I,
  • PHY661K,
  • PHY662A,
  • PHY670A,
  • PHY670B,
  • PHY670C,
  • PHY670D,
  • PHY670E,
  • PHY671,
  • PHY698,
  • PSC,
  • SEMCOM,
  • SPBASK,
  • SPO501,
  • SPO502,
  • SPO601,
  • SPO602,
  • SPOSP,
  • STG2A,
  • TCF-24-01,
  • TEL663,
  • TOEIC-2A,
  • TOEIC-3A

Unités d'enseignement

UE Type d'enseignement Domaines Catégorie d'UE Volume horaire Responsables Site pédagogique
BIO/INF588 Projet en bioinformatique PA - C7 Thomas Gaillard,
Jean-Marc Steyaert
BIO101 Biology Cours scientifique Christophe Le Clainche
BIO201 Cell Biology Cours scientifique Christophe Le Clainche
BIO202 Molecular Genetics Cours scientifique Defossez Pierre-Antoine
BIO302 Cancer Biology Cours scientifique Alexis Gautreau
BIO431 Ecologie et biodiversité Cours courts Tatiana Giraud
BIO432 Pathologies et stratégies thérapeutiques Cours courts Alexis Gautreau
BIO451 Biologie cellulaire et développement Cours courts Nicolas David
BIO452 Biologie moléculaire et information génétique Cours courts Arnaud Echard
BIO471A Modal de Biologie Modal Modal. Yves Mechulam
BIO472A Modal de Biologie Modal Modal. Yves Mechulam
BIO473A Modal de Biologie Modal Modal. Yves Mechulam
BIO511 Projet de 3e année de Biologie - Périodes 1 & 2 PA - C8 Yves Mechulam,
Olivier Tenaillon
BIO512 Projet Article scientifique de Biologie - Périodes 1 & 2 PA - C8 Yves Mechulam,
Olivier Tenaillon
BIO512B Projet Article scientifique de Biologie - Période 2 PA - C8 Yves Mechulam,
Olivier Tenaillon
BIO551 Immunologie et agents infectieux PA - C3B David Ribet
BIO553 Biotechnologies pour la médecine et l'agriculture PA - C6B Loïc Lepiniec,
Alice Meunier
BIO555 Biodiversité et fonctionnement des écosystèmes PA - C4B Emmanuelle Porcher
BIO556 Génomes : diversité, environnement et santé humaine PA - C2B Hannu Myllykallio,
Olivier Tenaillon
BIO561 Neurosciences Intégratives PA - C2B Valérie Ego-Stengel,
Xavier Nicol
BIO562 Biologie des systèmes moléculaires Cours scientifique Meriem El Karoui
BIO563 Epigénétique et ARN non-codants PA - C5B UE d'approfondissement. Claire Rougeulle,
Stéphan Vagner
BIO565 Biophotonique et applications PA - C4B Cédric Bouzigues,
Marie-Claire Schanne-Klein
BIO566 Biologie computationnelle PA - C3B Thomas Gaillard,
Thomas Simonson
BIO571A Travaux expérimentaux de génie génétique PA - C7 Yves Mechulam
BIO571B Travaux expérimentaux en imagerie quantitative PA - C7 Anatole Chessel,
Yves Mechulam
BIO582 Toxicologie humaine et environnementale PA - C7 UE d'approfondissement. Benoit Schneider
BIO583 Sciences des données en imagerie biologique PA - C7 UE d'approfondissement. Anatole Chessel
BIO591 Biologie et écologie PA - C9 Yves Mechulam
BIO653 Nature-based Solutions to Substitute Fossil Resources and... PA - C8 Bernard Drévillon,
Benoît Gabrielle
BS-TH Bachelor Thesis Cours scientifique
CHE101 General Chemistry Cours scientifique Audrey Auffrant,
Thibault Cantat
CHE201 Introduction to Reactivity Cours scientifique Aleix Guell
CHE202 Environment and Energy Cours scientifique Audrey Auffrant
CHE301 Technological Tools for Chemistry Cours scientifique Aleix Guell
CHE302 Mastering the Synthesis and Transformation of Molecules Cours scientifique Thibault Cantat
CHI421 Réactivité et Synthèse Moléculaire Cours courts UE de tronc commun. Thierry Gacoin,
Laurence Grimaud
CHI431 Orbitales, molécules et matériaux Cours courts Narcis Avarvari,
Gilles Frison,
Thierry Gacoin
CHI451 Chimie des matériaux Cours courts Laurent Bouteiller,
Thierry Gacoin
CHI472A Modal de Chimie- Méthodologie et Synthèse Modal Modal. Thierry Gacoin,
Corinne Gosmini,
Bastien Nay
CHI473A Modal - Méthodologie et Synthèse Modal Modal. Thierry Gacoin,
Corinne Gosmini,
Bastien Nay
CHI511 Projet expérimental de Chimie moléculaire PA - C8 Thierry Gacoin,
Samir Zard
CHI512 Projet d'approfondissement Chimie des matériaux PA - C8 Thierry Gacoin,
Jong Wook Kim
CHI512A Projet en Chimie des Matériaux PA - C8 Thierry Gacoin
CHI512B Projet en Chimie des Matériaux PA - C8 Thierry Gacoin
CHI515 Personal Science Project PA - C8 Stéphane Bouchonnet
CHI530 Refresher in Ecotechnologies PA - C8 Stéphane Bouchonnet
CHI551 Chemistry and Magnetism: from MRI to Quantum Computers PA - C3B Greg Nocton
CHI552 Advanced Organic Chemistry PA - C5B François Ozanam,
Samir Zard
CHI553 Organometallic Chemistry PA - C1B Thierry Gacoin,
Nicolas Mézailles
CHI554 Oxide Materials for Emerging Technologies PA - C5B Guilhem Dezanneau,
Thierry Gacoin
CHI555 Environmental Chemistry PA - C3B Saïd Kinani
CHI556 Microbial Ecology for the Environment PA - C8 Laurent Mazeas
CHI557 Analytical Chemistry 1 PA - C8 Stéphane Bouchonnet
CHI561 Total Synthesis and Biosynthesis PA - C3B Samir Zard
CHI562 Advanced Macromolecular Engineering Cours scientifique Laurent Bouteiller
CHI563 Molecular Modeling PA - C5B Carine Clavaguera,
Gilles Frison,
Gilles Ohanessian
CHI564 Chemical Engineering PA - C2B Elise Provost
CHI565 Chemistry & Light: from Electronic Structure to Sustainab... PA - C6B Cédric Tard
CHI566 Water Treatment PA - C8 Yannick Fayolle
CHI567 Environmental Ecotoxicology PA - C8 Edith Nicol
CHI568 Exploration and Statistical Analysis of Complex Datasets PA - C8 Olivier Chapleur
CHI572 Experimental Project PA - C7 Corinne Gosmini,
Bastien Nay
CHI581 Medicinal Inorganic Chemistry: Using Metal Complexes in M... PA - C7 Gilles Gasser
CHI583 Frontiers in Chemistry PA - C7 Corinne Gosmini,
Bastien Nay
CHI591 Nouvelles réactions et synthèse de produits naturels PA - C9 Samir Zard
CHI592 Chimie organométallique et catalyse PA - C9 Corinne Gosmini
CHI593 Méthodes analytiques ; modélisation moléculaire PA - C9 Gilles Ohanessian
CHI594 Matériaux fonctionnels PA - C9 Thierry Gacoin
CHI595 Research or Industrial Internship in Ecotechnologies PA - C8 Stéphane Bouchonnet
CHI653 Hydrology PA - C3B Saïd Kinani
CHI654 Solid Waste Valorization PA - C8 Laurent Mazeas
CHI661 Oustanding Compounds in Materials Science PA - C7 Guilhem Dezanneau
CHI661C Chemical Storage of Energy PA - C6 Didier Dalmazzone
CHI661L Renewable Thermal Energy PA - C8 Didier Dalmazzone
CHI662 Advanced Solid State Physics PA - C7 Guilhem Dezanneau
CHI663 Drinkable water PA - C8 Yannick Fayolle
CHI664 Analytical Chemistry 2 PA - C8 Stéphane Bouchonnet
CHI664A Asymmetric Synthesis Cours courts Jérôme Hannedouche,
Yvan Six
CHI664B Radical Chemistry and Its Applications Cours courts Yvan Six,
Samir Zard
CHI664C Heterochemistry Cours courts Didier Bourissou,
Yvan Six
CHI664D Heterocyclic Chemistry Cours courts Yvan Six
CHI664E Retrosynthetic analysis / application to the synthesis of... Cours courts Yvan Six
CHI665 Life cycle assessment and other tools to ecodesign ecotec... PA - C8 Stéphane Bouchonnet
CHI665A Theoretical Approaches to Transition Metal Compounds Cours courts Gilles Frison,
Corinne Gosmini
CHI665B Coordination Chemistry Cours courts Corinne Gosmini,
Nicolas Mézailles
CHI665C Introduction to Organometallic Chemistry Cours courts Corinne Gosmini,
Yvan Six
CHI665E Applications of Organometallic Couplings Cours courts Audrey Auffrant,
Corinne Gosmini
CHI665F New Methods in Catalysis Cours courts Corinne Gosmini,
Géraldine Masson
CHI666A Supramolecular Chemistry Cours courts Duncan Carmichael,
Greg Nocton,
Gilles Ohanessian
CHI666B Molecular Modeling of Large Molecules Cours courts Carine Clavaguera,
Gilles Ohanessian
CHI666C Supramolecular Polymer Chemistry Cours courts Laurent Bouteiller
CHI667A Medicinal Chemistry Cours courts Jacques-Alexis Funel,
Fabien Gagosz
CHI667B Glycobiology / Chemical Biology Cours courts Boris Vauzeilles
CHI667C Bioinorganic Chemistry Cours courts Frédéric Avenier
CHI667D Biopolymers Cours courts Pierre-Yves Renard
CHI695 5-months research or industrial internship in Ecotechnolo... PA - C8 Stéphane Bouchonnet
CLT101 General Culture Culture générale 8 Julie André,
Antoine Guibal,
Nicolas Wanlin
CLT101/1 General Culture 1 Culture générale Nicolas Wanlin
CLT102 General Culture II Culture générale Nicolas Roussellier,
Isabelle Schaffner,
Nicolas Wanlin
CLT201 General Culture Culture générale Margot Lyautey
CLT202 General Culture III Culture générale Nicolas Wanlin
CSE101 Computer Programming Cours scientifique Benjamin Smith
CSE102 Computer Programming Cours scientifique Benjamin Smith,
Pierre-Yves Strub
CSE103 Introduction to Algorithms Cours scientifique Ian Mackie,
Benjamin Smith,
Pierre-Yves Strub
CSE104 Web Programming Cours scientifique Damien Rohmer
CSE201 Object-oriented Programming in C++ Cours scientifique Sergio Mover,
Stéphane Redon
CSE202 Design and Analysis of Algorithms Cours scientifique Bruno Salvy
CSE203 Logic and Proofs Cours scientifique Benjamin Smith,
Pierre-Yves Strub
CSE204 Machine Learning Cours scientifique Jesse Read
CSE205 Computer Architecture Cours scientifique Francesco Zappa Nardelli
CSE206 Introduction to Formal Languages Cours scientifique Emmanuel Haucourt
CSE207 Introduction to Networks Cours scientifique Thomas Clausen
CSE301 Functional Programming Cours scientifique Xavier Rival,
Sylvain Soliman
CSE302 Compilers Cours scientifique Kaustuv Chaudhuri
CSE303 Computer Science Project Cours scientifique UE de projet. Alain Couvreur
CSE304 Complexity Cours scientifique
CSE305 Concurrent and Distributed Computing Cours scientifique
CSE306 Computer Graphics Cours scientifique
ECO101 Introduction to Economics Cours scientifique Flora Bergounhon,
Antoine Ferey,
Germain Gauthier,
Yukio Koriyama,
Jean-Baptiste Michau
ECO102 Topics in Economics Cours scientifique Yukio Koriyama
ECO201 Intermediate Microeconomics Cours scientifique Matias Nunez,
Christina Pawlowitsch
ECO202 Intermediate Macroeconomics Cours scientifique Yukio Koriyama
ECO203 Introduction to Econometrics Cours scientifique Anna Simoni,
Arne Uhlendorff
ECO204 Introduction to Finance Cours scientifique Linda Schilling
ECO205 Topics in History of Economic thought since 1945 Cours scientifique Béatrice Cherrier
ECO301 Advanced Microeconomics Cours scientifique Julien Combe
ECO302 Advanced Macroeconomics Cours scientifique Guidogiorgio Bodrato,
Edouard Challe,
Christophe Gouel
ECO303 Game Theory Cours scientifique Xavier Venel
ECO304 Industrial Organization Cours scientifique Romain de Nijs
ECO305 Social and Environmental Responsability of Business Cours scientifique Patricia Crifo
ECO306 International Trade Cours scientifique Grégory Corcos
ECO307 Introduction to Research Frontiers A Cours scientifique Grégory Corcos
ECO308 Introduction to Research Frontiers B Cours scientifique Grégory Corcos
ECO309 Agent-based modelling of socio-economic systems Cours scientifique Pablo Winant
ECO310 Environmental and Development Economics Cours scientifique
ECO361 Ouverture aux sciences économiques Cours courts Olivier Gossner,
Jean-Baptiste Michau
ECO431 Microéconomie Cours courts Marie-Laure Allain,
Pierre Boyer
ECO432 Macroéconomie Cours courts Edouard Challe
ECO434 Economie internationale Cours courts Grégory Corcos,
Isabelle Mejean
ECO435 Economie de l'entreprise Cours courts Philippe Tibi
ECO473A Modal - Economic Analysis of the US Endangered Species Pr... Modal Modal. Agustin Perez Barahona
ECO473B Modal - Composition des exportations et croissance Modal Modal. Grégory Corcos
ECO511 Applied Economics Projects PA - C8 Geoffrey Masters Barrows,
Alessandro Riboni
ECO511B Applied Economics Projects PA - C8 Geoffrey Masters Barrows,
Alessandro Riboni
ECO512 Capstone Project Projet scientifique collectif Patricia Crifo,
Bertrand Monfort,
Lucile Sautot
ECO530 Refresher in Econometrics PA - C8 Omar Sene
ECO531 Refresher in Microeconomics PA - C8 Matias Nunez,
Linda Schilling
ECO550 Microeconomics I Cours scientifique Emmanuelle Taugourdeau,
Tristan Tomala
ECO551 Macroeconomics I Cours scientifique Georgy Lukyanov,
Alessandro Riboni
ECO552 Econometrics I PA - C8 Marie-Laure Allain,
Xavier D'Haultfoeuille,
Germain Gauthier,
Thierry Kamionka,
Laura Recuero Virto
ECO553 Financial Decisions under Risk 1 PA - C2B Marie-Laure Allain,
Jean-Marc Bourgeon,
Guillaume Hollard
ECO554 Corporate Finance PA - C3B Marie-Laure Allain,
Franck Bancel,
Pierre Picard
ECO555 Théorie des jeux PA - C5B' Bruno Ziliotto
ECO556 Industrial Organization PA - C7 Marie-Laure Allain,
Geoffrey Masters Barrows
ECO557 Market Design PA - C8 Marie-Laure Allain,
Pierre Boyer,
Yukio Koriyama
ECO559 Urban Economics and Real Estate PA - C2B Patricia Crifo,
Benoit Schmutz
ECO560 Microeconomics II PA - CJ Olivier Gossner,
Yukio Koriyama,
Pierre Picard
ECO561 Macroeconomics II PA - CP Jean-Baptiste Michau
ECO562 Econometrics II PA - CK Christian Belzil,
Arne Uhlendorff
ECO563 Financial Markets PA - C3B Marie-Laure Allain,
Philippe Tibi
ECO563A Sectorial Strategic Simulation PA - C8 Walter Vejdovsky
ECO564 Economics of Energy Sectors PA - C3B Tanguy Janssen
ECO567A Energy Economics with a Geography Focus PA - C8 Geoffrey Masters Barrows
ECO567B Traffic and Transportation Systems in Urban Contexts PA - C8 Zoi Christoforou,
Aurore Remy
ECO568 Advanced Corporate Finance PA - C3B Franck Bancel
ECO570 Behavioral Finance PA - C8
ECO571 History of Economic Thought since 1945 PA - C5B' Philippe Fontaine
ECO572 Environmental economics PA - C6B Marie-Laure Allain,
Fanny Henriet
ECO573 Experimental Economics PA - C3B François Pannequin
ECO575 European Economics PA - C8 Caroline Vincensini
ECO576 Development Economics PA - C8 Thomas Vendryes
ECO577 Merger and Acquisition PA - C8 Nicolas Deniau
ECO578 Environmental Issues and Policy at Local Scale PA - C6B'
ECO579 Case Studies in Corporate Finance PA - C8 Marie-Laure Allain,
Benjamin Forestier
ECO580 Competition Policy PA - C5B Marie-Laure Allain,
David Sévy,
Romain de Nijs
ECO581 Macroeconomic Policies PA - C6 Hubert Kempf
ECO582 Financial Decisions under Risk 2 PA - C2B Marie-Laure Allain,
Nina Amini,
Ban Zheng
ECO583 Business Economics PA - C4B Marie-Laure Allain,
Philippe Février
ECO584 Market Design 2 PA - C3B
ECO585 Microeconomics for Public Economics PA - C8 Emmanuelle Taugourdeau
ECO587 Behavioral Finance PA - C8 Guillaume Hollard
ECO588 Digital Economics PA - C5B Marie-Laure Allain,
Marc Bourreau
ECO589 Fintech, Blockchain and Cryptocurrencies PA - C8 Marie-Laure Allain,
Julien Prat
ECO591 Research Project or Internship at a Company Stages Thierry Kamionka,
Benoit Schmutz
ECO592 Economie internationale et politique économique PA - C9 Isabelle Mejean
ECO593 Banque - Finance PA - C9 Pierre Picard
ECO611A Lecture Series in Finance and Economics for EDACF PA - C8 Marie-Laure Allain,
Guillaume Hollard
ECO650 Firms and Markets PA - C8 Marie-Laure Allain,
Claire Chambolle
ECO651 Econometrics of Competition PA - C4B Marie-Laure Allain,
Philippe Février
ECO652 Valuation of Start-ups PA - C5B Marie-Laure Allain,
Xavier Lazarus
ECO653 Urban services and utilities PA - C8 Guy Meunier
ECO654 Cities and Transportation PA - C8 Zoi Christoforou
ECO660 New Technologies and Sharing Economy PA - C8 Marie-Laure Allain,
Thibaud Vergé,
Romain de Nijs
ECO662 Supply Chains PA - C8 Marie-Laure Allain,
Guy Meunier
ECO663 The Economics of Energy and Sustainable Development PA - C8 Yannick Perez
ECO664 Blockchain and Platform Design PA - C8 Julien Prat
ECO680 Big Data PA - C8 Anna Simoni
ECO681 Competition Policy in Practice PA - C8 Marie-Laure Allain,
Thibaud Vergé
ECO682 Bayesian Methods for Marketing PA - C8 Marie-Laure Allain,
Anna Simoni
ECO683 Seminar in Quantitative Marketing PA - C8 Marie-Laure Allain
ECO691 Internship for Corporate Strategy for New Markets II (CSNM2) PA - C8 Marie-Laure Allain
EP-AN2 Présentation Tout autre activité Pierre Dauchy,
Jean-Pascal Griffon
English English PA - C8
French Français PA - C8
HEC652 Stratégies d'entreprise et innovation PA - C8 Angélique Rasiah
HFC550 Science and Technology Studies PA - C8 Fabrizio Li Vigni
HFC551 The Myth of Paris (1830-Present) PA - C8 Antoine Guibal
HFC552 Aspects of Comparative Commercial Law PA - C8 Sabine Sultan
HFC553 Multicultural France PA - C8 Sarah Bouttier
HFC554 Introduction to French literature PA - C8 Joanne Brueton
HFC555 Economic Sociology PA - C8 Olivier Pilmis
HFC556 Introduction to French Politics PA - C8 Pierre-Marc Renaudeau
HFC558 Sociology of Gender and Work PA - C8 Marie Des Neiges Léonard
HFC560 Paris in the Jazz Age PA - C8 Antoine Guibal
HFC560B Science and Technology Studies PA - C8 Fabrizio Li Vigni
HFC561 Introduction to French Cinema PA - C8 Isabelle Schaffner
HFC562 Introduction to French Music PA - C8 Chantal Schütz
HFC563 X-citing the spark PA - C8 Sarah Bouttier
HFC564 Introduction to French literature PA - C8 Joanne Brueton
HFC565 Culture and Technology PA - C8 Cynthia Tolentino
HFC566 Introduction to French Politics PA - C8 Pierre-Marc Renaudeau
HFC566B Introduction to French politics (Advanced) PA - C8 Pierre-Marc Renaudeau
HFC567 Corporate Sustainability: How ethics & responsibility are... PA - C8 Alice Steenland
HFC567B Geopolitics PA - C8 Elsa SEN
HFC568 Sociology of Gender and Work PA - C8 Marie Des Neiges Léonard
HFC569 Philosophy of Science Fiction PA - C8 Jonathan Degenève
HSS/BIO361 Sciences cognitives HSS - Cours Stanislas Dehaene
HSS101 Major Issues in Today’s World and the Place of France Humanités et sciences sociales Nicolas Roussellier,
Nicolas Wanlin
HSS201 History of Science and Technology Humanités et sciences sociales Margot Lyautey
HSS202 Molecular Genetics Humanités et sciences sociales Jonathan Chalier
HSS301 Masterpieces of Western Literature: Sea and Sailors Humanités et sciences sociales Isabelle De Vendeuvre
HSS411A Introduction aux problèmes institutionnels HSS - Séminaire Thomas Ehrhard
HSS411C Introduction à la vie économique et financière HSS - Séminaire Jean-Yves Grenier
HSS411D Introduction à la vie économique et financière HSS - Séminaire Jacques Doumic,
Véronique Nguyen
HSS411E Droit privé HSS - Séminaire Olivier Silhol
HSS411G Introduction aux enjeux de l'Union Européenne HSS - Séminaire Michel Mangenot
HSS412A Linguistique HSS - Séminaire Antoine Gautier
HSS412B Anthropologie HSS - Séminaire Ismaël Moya
HSS412C Les barbares et l'Occident : de l'Antiquité au Moyen Age ... HSS - Séminaire Bruno Dumézil
HSS412D Histoire des relations internationales au XXè siècle HSS - Séminaire Anne Dulphy
HSS412E Intelligence économique HSS - Séminaire Philippe Laurier,
Philippe Wolf
HSS412F Histoire moderne des religions HSS - Séminaire Mathieu Gervais
HSS412G Sociologie générale HSS - Séminaire Etienne Ollion
HSS412H Littérature HSS - Séminaire 24 Nicolas Wanlin
HSS413A Histoire de l'art HSS - Séminaire Thomas Schlesser
HSS413B Architecture HSS - Séminaire Karim Basbous
HSS413C Dessin HSS - Séminaire Claire Lapassat
HSS413D Dessin HSS - Séminaire Gilles Gressot
HSS413E Du baroque au rock HSS - Séminaire Solveig Serre
HSS413F Design industriel HSS - Séminaire UE de projet. Maurille Larivière,
Alessandro Vicari
HSS413G Dessin et animation pour la transmission scientifique HSS - Séminaire UE d'ouverture. Renaud Chabrier
HSS414A Enjeux économiques internationaux HSS - Séminaire Frédéric Coste
HSS414C Géopolitique et stratégie HSS - Séminaire Thomas Lindemann
HSS414D Droit privé HSS - Séminaire Georges Decocq
HSS415A Littérature HSS - Séminaire Nicolas Wanlin
HSS415B Introduction à la psychanalyse HSS - Séminaire Henri Cesbron Lavau
HSS415C Décalages anthropologiques autour de questions contempora... HSS - Séminaire Ismaël Moya
HSS415D Citoyenneté, démocratie et République en France aux XIX e... HSS - Séminaire Anne Dulphy
HSS415E Le désir : entre nature et culture HSS - Séminaire Michaël Foessel
HSS415F Histoire des sciences et des techniques HSS - Séminaire Frédéric Brechenmacher
HSS415G Sociologie du champ politique HSS - Séminaire Etienne Ollion
HSS415H Philosophies de l'Inde et de l'Extrême Orient HSS - Séminaire Jean-Pierre Bessis
HSS415I Le Moyen Âge aujourd hui HSS - Séminaire Bruno Dumézil
HSS416A Architecture : introduction au projet d'architecture HSS - Séminaire Brice Piechaczyk,
Ba Tuoc Vo
HSS416B Architecture assistée par ordinateur. CAO appliquée à l'a... HSS - Séminaire Philippe Raby
HSS416C Peinture HSS - Séminaire Bruno Coispel
HSS416D Dessin HSS - Séminaire Paul Magendie
HSS416E Dessin HSS - Séminaire Gilles Gressot
HSS416F Sculpture HSS - Séminaire José-Maria Espanol-Ruiz
HSS416G Gravure HSS - Séminaire Michel Ziégler
HSS416H Musique et images HSS - Séminaire Violaine Anger
HSS416I Design graphique et infographie HSS - Séminaire Alexandre Hemery
HSS416J Musiques actuelles HSS - Séminaire Solveig Serre
HSS421 Etudes de cas en business history (Stratégie, acteurs, pr... HSS - Cours Eric Godelier
HSS422 Histoire économique du capitalisme HSS - Cours Jean-Yves Grenier
HSS423 De l'architecture à la ville HSS - Cours Karim Basbous
HSS424 Histoires d'Empires HSS - Cours Anne Dulphy
HSS425 Histoire de l'art des XIXe et XXe siècles : la course aux... HSS - Cours Thomas Schlesser
HSS431 Peut-on encore aimer la démocratie? HSS - Cours Michaël Foessel
HSS472A Modal d'HSS - Sciences et Sociétés : Approches philosophi... Modal Modal. Frédéric Brechenmacher
HSS501 Projet 3 A en HSS (P1 et P2) PA - C8 Nicolas Wanlin
HSS501B Projet 3 A en HSS PA - C8 Nicolas Wanlin
HSS511A Grands enjeux politiques contemporains HSS - Séminaire Vincent Martigny
HSS511C Cultures et transferts de technologies (X-HEC) HSS - Séminaire Eric Godelier
HSS511D Droit privé, droit public HSS - Séminaire Georges Decocq
HSS511E Géopolitique : l Eurasie HSS - Séminaire Isabelle Facon
HSS511F Economie du développement durable HSS - Séminaire Antoine Godin
HSS512A Philosophie HSS - Séminaire Pierre Magne
HSS512B Histoire des sciences contemporaines HSS - Séminaire Frédéric Brechenmacher
HSS512D Civilisation greco- latine HSS - Séminaire Sébastien Morlet
HSS512F Cerveau et cognition : la conscience HSS - Séminaire Jérôme Sackur
HSS512I « Philosophie de la représentation mentale et de l’illusi... HSS - Séminaire Jean-Pierre Bessis
HSS513A Histoire et analyse du cinéma HSS - Séminaire Bamchade Pourvali
HSS513B Architecture contemporaine : Du chant de l'Architecture HSS - Séminaire Dominique Châtelet
HSS513C Peinture HSS - Séminaire Bruno Coispel
HSS513D Dessin HSS - Séminaire Paul Magendie
HSS513E Sculpture HSS - Séminaire José-Maria Espanol-Ruiz
HSS513F Gravure HSS - Séminaire Michel Ziégler
HSS513G Infographie HSS - Séminaire Philippe Raby
HSS513H Découverte de l'Opéra HSS - Séminaire Violaine Anger
HSS513I Design d'interaction HSS - Séminaire Nicolas Gaudron
HSS521 Urbanism and Sustainability HSS - Cours Xavier Bonnaud
HSS523 Stratégie et géopolitique HSS - Cours Thomas Lindemann
HSS524 Sciences cognitives, sciences naturelles de l'esprit HSS - Cours Jérôme Sackur
HSS525 Littérature française HSS - Cours Nicolas Wanlin
HSS551 Droit administratif PA - C1B Kim-Khanh Pham,
Nathalie Wolff
HSS552 Fondamentaux des "war studies" PA - C5B UE d'approfondissement. Nicolas Roussellier
HSS553 Affaires européennes PA - C2B Michel Mangenot
HSS555 Sciences, Technologies, Sociétés PA - C4B
HSS556X Introduction aux finances publiques HSS - Cours Vincent Martigny,
Lucie Roesch,
Bertrand Saint-Etienne
HSS561 Finances Publiques Cours scientifique Amin Mbarki
HSS562 Méthodes quantitatives en Sciences Sociales et data Science PA - C3B Loup Wolff
HSS563 Evaluation des politiques publiques PA - C5B Frédéric Brechenmacher
HSS565 Sciences, Téchnologies, Sociétés PA - C4B
HSS571 Révolution numérique, défense et société PA - C7 Marine Guillaume
HSS581 Cultures et Transferts de Technologies HSS - Cours
HSS582 Principes et modalités de l'action publique PA - C7 Vincent Martigny
HSS583 The European Union in the World PA - C7 Frédéric Brechenmacher
HSS586 L'urbanisme et l'aménagement du territoire:vecteurs d'une... PA - C7 Xavier Bonnaud
HSS591A Systèmes économiques et développement durable PA - C9 Jean-Yves Grenier
HSS591B Villes du XXI siècle et développement durable PA - C9 Xavier Bonnaud
HSS591C Management multiculturel et transferts de technologies PA - C9 Eric Godelier
HSS591D Stages Service public PA - C9 Vincent Martigny
HSS592A Cognition et Neuroscience PA - C9 Jérôme Sackur
HSS592B Philosophie et société PA - C9 Michaël Foessel
HSS592C Histoire des sciences et des techniques PA - C9 Frédéric Brechenmacher
HSS592D Géopolitique et relations internationales PA - C9 Thomas Lindemann
HSS593A Urbanisme, architecture, art de bâtir PA - C9 Karim Basbous
HSS593B Art, patrimoine, société PA - C9 Thomas Schlesser
INF361 Introduction à l informatique Cours courts François Morain
INF371 Mécanismes de la programmation orientée-objet Cours courts Benjamin Werner
INF411 Les bases de la programmation et de l'algorithmique Cours courts UE de base. Jean-Christophe Filliâtre
INF412 Fondement de l'informatique : logique, modèles, calculs Cours courts Olivier Bournez
INF421 Conception et analyse d'algorithmes Cours courts
INF442 Algorithmes pour l'analyse de données en C++ Cours courts Steve Oudot
INF443 Informatique Graphique 3D Cours courts 35 Marie-Paule Cani
INF471C Modal - Connected Objects and the Internet of Things (IoT) Modal Modal. Thomas Clausen
INF471W Modal d’Informatique - Applications Web Modal Modal. Olivier Serre
INF472B Modal d’Informatique - Algorithmes pour le séquences Biol... Modal Modal. Philippe Chassignet
INF472D Modal d’Informatique - Distributed applications Modal Modal. Thomas Clausen
INF472F Modal d’Informatique - Modélisation expressive pour la Fa... Modal Modal. Marie-Paule Cani
INF472R Modal d’Informatique - Robots et Drones Modal Modal. David Filliat,
Eric Goubault,
Sylvie Putot
INF472W Modal - Applications Web Modal Modal. Olivier Serre
INF473A Modal d'informatique - Algorithms and Competitive Program... Modal Modal. Adrian Kosowski
INF473G Modal d'informatique - Graphe Global Géant Modal Modal. Ioana Manolescu
INF473J Conception et développement d'un jeu vidéo Modal Modal. Raphaël Granier De Cassagnac,
Damien Rohmer
INF473L Programmer dans le Langage du vivant Modal Modal. François Fages,
Sylvain Soliman
INF473N Modal d'informatique - Algorithmique pour les Nanoscience... Modal Modal. Stéphane Redon
INF473V Modal d'informatique - Deep Learning in Computer Vision Modal Modal. Maks Ovsjanikov
INF473X Modal d'informatique - Cybersecurity - The Hacking Xperience Modal Modal. Thomas Clausen
INF510 Projet de 3A Conception de systèmes autonomes intelligents PA - C8 Eric Goubault,
Sylvie Putot
INF510B Projet de 3A Conception de systèmes autonomes intelligents PA - C8
INF511 Projet long de Bioinformatique PA - C8 Philippe Chassignet
INF511A Projet de Bioinformatique - période 1 PA - C7 Philippe Chassignet
INF511B Projet de Bioinformatique - période 2 PA - C8 Philippe Chassignet
INF512 projet de 3A Réseaux PA - C8 Thomas Clausen
INF513 Projet de 3A Algorithmes et fondements des languages de p... PA - C8 Stéphane Lengrand,
Gilles Schaeffer
INF513B Projet de 3A Algorithmes et fondements des languages de p... PA - C8 Stéphane Lengrand,
Gilles Schaeffer
INF514 Projet de 3A Algorithmique efficace PA - C8 ,
Gilles Schaeffer
INF515 Projet de 3A MAP-INFO Image-Vision- apprentissage PA - C8 ,
Renaud Keriven,
Damien Rohmer
INF515A Projet de MAP-INFO en Image, Vision, Apprentissage PA - C8 ,
Renaud Keriven,
Damien Rohmer
INF515B Projet de MAP-INFO en Image, Vision, Apprentissage PA - C8 ,
Renaud Keriven,
Damien Rohmer
INF516 projet de 3A MAP-INFO Optimisation PA - C8 UE de projet. Claudia D'Ambrosio
INF516B Projet de 3A MAP-INFO Optimisation PA - C8 Claudia D'Ambrosio
INF517 Projet de 3A MAP-INFO Science des données PA - C8 Pierre Bourhis,
Ioana Manolescu,
Steve Oudot
INF517B Projet de 3A MAP-INFO Science des données PA - C8 Pierre Bourhis,
Ioana Manolescu,
Steve Oudot
INF518 Projet de 3A MAP-INFO Calcul haute performance PA - C8 Patrick Carribault
INF518B Projet de 3A MAP-INFO Calcul haute performance PA - C8 Patrick Carribault
INF519 Projet de 3A MAT-INFO PA - C8 Olivier Bournez
INF519B Projet de 3A MAT-INFO PA - C8 Olivier Bournez
INF520 Projet de 3A de Cyber-sécurité PA - C8 François Morain
INF520B Projet de 3A de Cyber-sécurité PA - C8
INF530 Practical C and Java Prog., Algo and Data Structures PA - C2B Philippe Chassignet
INF533 IoT Workshops PA - C6B Thomas Clausen
INF535 IoT Workshops - Mobile Code Crunch PA - C8 Thomas Clausen,
Juan-Antonio Cordero-Fuertes
INF536-SEM IoT Seminars PA - C8 Thomas Clausen
INF545 Independent IoT Project PA - C8 Thomas Clausen
INF550 Algorithmique avancée PA - C4B Pierre Lairez,
Gilles Schaeffer
INF551 Computational Logic: Artificial Intelligence to Zero Bugs PA - C6B Samuel Mimram
INF552 Data Visualization PA - C1B Emmanuel Pietriga
INF553 Database Management Systems PA - C6B UE d'approfondissement, UE de projet. 36 Pierre Bourhis,
Benoît Groz,
Ioana Manolescu
INF554 Machine and Deep learning PA - C2B Michalis Vazirgiannis
INF555 Constraint-based Modeling and Algorithms for Decision-making PA - C4B François Fages,
Sylvain Soliman
INF556 Topological Data Analysis PA - C5B Théo Lacombe,
Steve Oudot
INF557 From the Internet to the IoT: Fundamentals of Modern Comp... PA - C4B Philippe Chassignet,
Thomas Clausen
INF558 Introduction to Cryptology PA - C5B 36 François Morain
INF559 Architecture des ordinateurs et systèmes d'exploitation PA - C3B Timothy BOURKE,
Théophile Bastian,
Francesco Zappa Nardelli
INF560 Algorithmique parallèle et distribuée PA - C4B Patrick Carribault
INF561 Randomization in Computer Science: Games, Networks, Epide... PA - C7
INF562 Géométrie algorithmique : de la théorie aux applications Cours scientifique
INF563 Théorie de l'information PA - C6B Jean-Pierre Tillich
INF564 Compilation PA - C2B Jean-Christophe Filliâtre
INF565 Information Systems Security Cours scientifique Guenael Renault
INF566 Internet: from Fundamentals to Reality PA - C4B Thomas Clausen,
Mark Townsley
INF567 Wireless Networks: from Cellular to Connected Objects PA - C3B
INF568 Advanced Cryptology PA - C5B Benjamin Smith
INF569 Decision theory, with applications to energy systems PA - C1 UE d'approfondissement. Claudia D'Ambrosio
INF571 Distributed Computing PA - C7 Bernadette Charron-Bost,
Jean-Marc Notin
INF573 Image Analysis and Computer Vision PA - C3B Renaud Keriven
INF574 Digital Representations and Analysis of Shapes PA - C7 ,
Maks Ovsjanikov
INF575 Safe Intelligent Systems PA - C1B Sylvie Putot
INF579 Maturation PA - C8 Dominique Rossin
INF580 Large scale mathematical optimization PA - C6B UE d'approfondissement. Leo Liberti
INF581 Advanced Topics in Artificial Intelligence PA - C4B Jesse Read,
Nikolaos Tziortziotis,
Michalis Vazirgiannis
INF582 Introduction to Text Mining and NLP PA - C5B Davide Buscaldi,
Michalis Vazirgiannis
INF583 Systems for Big Data PA - C6B Angelos Anadiotis
INF584 Synthèse d'Image PA - C5B Tamy Boubekeur
INF585 Computer Animation PA - C7 Damien Rohmer
INF586 Sécurité des réseaux PA - C7 Thomas Clausen
INF590 Internship for IoT Stages
INF591 Informatique PA - C9 Olivier Bournez
INF592 Internship in Data Science PA - C9 Ioana Manolescu,
Steve Oudot
INF630 Refresher Course in Computer Science PA - C8 Pooran Memari,
Damien Rohmer
INF631 Data Analysis: Geometry and Topology in Arbitrary Dimensions PA - C8 Steve Oudot
INF632 Natural Language and Speech Processing PA - C8
INF633 Advanced 3D Graphics PA - C8 UE de spécialité. 24 Marie-Paule Cani
INF634 Computer Vision PA - C8 Renaud Keriven
INF635 Independent IoT Project PA - C8 Thomas Clausen
INF636 Blockchain PA - C8 Daniel Augot,
Bernadette Charron-Bost
INF637 Reverse engineering vs Obfuscation PA - C8 Guenael Renault
INF638 Filtering architectures PA - C8 François Morain
INF641 Robot Motion Planning, Verification and Control of Hybrid... PA - C8 David Filliat,
Eric Goubault,
Sylvie Putot
INF642 Socio-emotional Embodied Conversational Agents PA - C8 Catherine Pelachaud
INF643 Soft robots: Simulation, Fabrication and Control PA - C8 Christian Duriez
INF644 Virtual/Augmented Reality & 3D Interactions PA - C8 Anatole Lecuyer,
Maud Marchal
INF645 IoT Project & Workshops PA - C8 Thomas Clausen
INF646 Introduction to formal methods PA - C8 Pierre-Yves Strub
INF647 C-secure programming / System security PA - C8 François Morain
INF648 Embedded security: side-channel attacks; javacard. PA - C8 Guenael Renault
INF652A Signaux et systèmes (ISC641) PA - C3 Eric Goubault
INF652C Architecture des systèmes (ISC613) PA - C6B Eric Goubault
INF652D Ingénierie des exigences-AMS 602.5 HSS - Cours Daniel Krob
INF656C Sureté de fonctionnement/AMS602.6 PA - C8 Daniel Krob
INF656D Modélisation et analyse des risques de sécu. dans les sys... PA - C8 Jean Leneutre
INF657D Systèmes réactifs et synchrones (ISC633) PA - C5B Eric Goubault
INF657G Validation inductive de programmes et de systèmes hybride... PA - C3B Eric Goubault,
Sylvie Putot
INF657H Modélisation métier : Systèmes de transport (ISC662) PA - C4B Eric Goubault
INF690 Internship for IoT Stages
LAN101FRE A1 Beginner FLE Langues Julie André,
Marie Demestre
LAN201FRE-1A A2/B1 Intermediate FLE Langues Julie André,
Karine Vidal
LAN201FRE-2A A2/B1 Intermediate FLE Langues Julie André,
Magali Plattet
LAN205FRE B1/B2 Intermediate FLE Langues Julie André
LAN301ENG English-Speaking Culture - Climate Change Langues Stephen Brown
LAN301FRE LAN301FRE - Advanced French-Speaking Culture and History ... Langues Julie André,
Antoine Guibal
LAN302ENG-1A Advanced English Speaking - Culture and History Langues Christopher Robinson
LAN401FLE Individualisation - FLE Langues Julie André
LAN411ALL Allemand Débutant Langues Anne-Sophie De Groër,
Martin Horst,
Heidi Knörzer
LAN411ARA Arabe Débutant Langues Sonia Djegham
LAN411CHN Chinois Débutant Langues Yanyan Cao,
Ting Li,
Sulaiman Palizhati,
Zhong Jun YUAN
LAN411ESP Espagnol Débutant Langues Mariana Blanco Rincon,
Maria Guadalupe CAILLET,
Cristina Marinas
LAN411ITA Italien Débutant Langues Alessandra Chiodelli-Mc Cavana,
Manuela Morabito,
Norma Romanelli,
Féderica Véneziani
LAN411JAP Japonais Débutant Langues Eriko Chiba-Pottier,
Yuka Kito-Neubronner,
Mika Momma
LAN412ALL Allemand débutant Langues Heidi Knörzer
LAN412ARA Arabe débutant Langues Sonia Djegham
LAN412CHN Chinois débutant Langues Sulaiman Palizhati
LAN412ESP Espagnol débutant Langues Cristina Marinas
LAN412ITA Italien débutant Langues Manuela Morabito
LAN412JAP Japonais débutant Langues Yuka Kito-Neubronner
LAN413ALL LU1 - Allemand Débutant - A1 Langues Anne-Sophie De Groër,
Heidi Knörzer
LAN413ARA LU1 - Arabe Débutant Langues Sonia Djegham,
Abdallah Ouali Alami
LAN413CHN Chinois Débutant Langues Yanyan Cao,
Xiaoliang Luo
LAN413ESP Espagnol Débutant Langues Cristina Marinas,
Maria Angel Pardo Gracia,
Marcelo Salinas
LAN413ITA Italien Débutant Langues Manuela Morabito,
Norma Romanelli,
Féderica Véneziani
LAN413JAP Japonais Débutant Langues Eriko Chiba-Pottier,
Yuka Kito-Neubronner,
Mika Momma
LAN413PRT01 ME6 - Portugais Débutant Langues Roberta Hundzinski
LAN413RUS01 VE1 - Russe Débutant Langues Dimitri Filimonov,
Cédric Pernette
LAN431ALL Allemand Niveau Faible B1 Langues Heidi Knörzer
LAN431ANG Anglais Niveau Moyen B1/B2 Langues Martine Desroches,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN432ALL Allemand B1 Langues Heidi Knörzer
LAN433aALL Berlin - B1 Langues Heidi Knörzer
LAN433aANG01 LU5 - Around the World - B1/B2 Langues Dennis Davy,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN433bALL Deutschland in Bildern und Szenen - B1 Langues Anne-Sophie De Groër,
Heidi Knörzer
LAN433bANG01 VE1 - B1B2 - Speaking with Confidence and Accuracy Langues Laura Hilary Langlois,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN451ALL Allemand Niveau Intermédiaire B2 Langues Heidi Knörzer
LAN451ANG Anglais Niveau Moyen Fort B2/C1 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN451ARA Arabe Niveau Intermédiaire B2 Langues Isabelle Mehawej
LAN451CHN Chinois niveau Intermédiaire B1 B2 Langues Xiaoliang Luo
LAN451ESP Espagnol Niveau Intermédiaire B1/B2 Langues Cristina Marinas
LAN451JAP Japonais niveau Intermédiaire B1B2 Langues Yuka Kito-Neubronner
LAN452ARA LU6 - Arabe B2 - Intermédiaire avec X17 - LAN452ARA01 Langues
LAN452CHN ME6 - Chinois niveau Intermédiaire - B1B2 - LAN452CHN01 Langues Sulaiman Palizhati
LAN452ESP Espagnol Intermédiaire - B1B2 Langues Cristina Marinas
LAN452JAP ME6 - Japonais niveau Intermédiaire avec X17 - B1B2 - LAN... Langues Yuka Kito-Neubronner
LAN453ARA01 LU6 - Arabe - Niveau Intermédiaire - B2 Langues Mariam Maksoud,
Abdallah Ouali Alami
LAN453CHN01 ME6 - Chinois - Niveau intermédiaire - B1B2 Langues Xiaoliang Luo,
Sulaiman Palizhati
LAN453JAP01 ME6 - Japonais - Niveau intermédiaire - B1B2 Langues Kuniko Braghini,
Yuka Kito-Neubronner
LAN462bANG LU2 - Anglophone Theater - B2/C1 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN462cANG American Series - B2C1 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN462dANG LU3 - Comics - B2C1 - LAN462dANG01 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN462fALL MA5 - Literatur - B2 - LAN462fALL01 Langues Heidi Knörzer
LAN462hALL LU2 - Art - B2 - LAN462hALL01 Langues Heidi Knörzer
LAN462iANG LU5 - London Calling - B2C1 - LAN462iANG01 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN462nANG MA3 - Mass Media - B2C1 - LAN462nANG01 Langues Annabelle Baroux-Marie,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN462oANG LU4 - Speeches - B2C1 - LAN462oANG01 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN462tALL LU3 - Bande dessinée - B2 - LAN462tALL01 Langues Heidi Knörzer
LAN462wANG VE1 - Australia - B2C1 - LAN462wANG01 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN463ARA Arabe - niveau intermédiaire - B2 (LU5) Langues Abdallah Ouali Alami
LAN463ESP Espagnol - Niveau intermédiaire - B2 (LU4) Langues Amal El Ganaoui-Malbec,
Cristina Marinas
LAN463aESP Architecture et poésie : des formes qui disent l'Histoire... Langues Cristina Marinas,
Monique Plaa
LAN463bANG01 LU2 - Anglophone Theatre - B2C1 Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Chantal Schütz
LAN463bESP Revoluciones en Cuba [1868-2018]. Emancipación transforma... Langues Cristina Marinas,
Jean-Baptiste Thomas
LAN463cANG American Series - B2 Langues Daivy Babel,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN463dANG01 LU3 - Comics - B2C1 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN463eANG01 VE1 - Australia - B2C1 Langues Athéna Lavabre,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN463eESP01 LU5 - Literatura, política y violencia en la obra de Robe... Langues Cristina Marinas,
Jean-Baptiste Thomas
LAN463fALL01 MA5 - Literatur 2 - B2 Langues Daniel Argeles,
Heidi Knörzer
LAN463fESP Espagnol - Cine y revolución en Cuba - B2 (MA4) Langues Eva Lafuente,
Cristina Marinas
LAN463gESP01 MA5 - Historia socio-política del siglo XX en América lat... Langues Cristina Marinas,
Francisca Salas Aguayo
LAN463hALL01 LU2 - ART 2 - B2 Langues Anne-Sophie De Groër,
Heidi Knörzer
LAN463hANG01 MA3 - Human Rights - B2C1 Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Suhasini Vincent
LAN463jESP Espagnol - Cuba, Cultura e identidad - B1B2 (LU2) Langues Alfredo Balmaseda,
Cristina Marinas
LAN463kANG01 LU1 - Art of Advertising - B2C1 Langues Karin Morgan-Bate
LAN463lANG01 LU5 - Crossing Borders - B2C1 Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Jeffrey Swartwood
LAN463lESP Cine y Sociedad en el mundo hispánico - B2 Langues Eva Lafuente,
Cristina Marinas
LAN463mANG01 ME6 - Epona Rides the Hyperloop - B2C1 Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Benjamin Templier
LAN463oANG01 LU4 - Speeches - B2C1 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN463oESP01 ME6 - América latina entre ficción y realidad - B2 Langues Tristan Lavergne-Romero,
Cristina Marinas
LAN463pESP Espagnol - Músicas del mundo hispánico - B2 (ME6) Langues Oscar Garcia Marchena,
Cristina Marinas
LAN463qESP Espagnol - Violencias en América  Latina, XX-XXI siglos -... Langues Cristina Marinas,
Francisca Salas Aguayo
LAN463rANG01 LU3 - Beyond the Human in Literature and the Arts - B2C1 Langues Sarah Bouttier,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN463tANG English for the Digital and information Technology Indust... Langues Patrick Mason,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN463uANG01 MA5 - No Planet B - B2C1 Langues Alexis Petrides,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN471ALL Allemand Niveau Avancé C1C2 Langues Heidi Knörzer
LAN471ANG Anglais Niveau Fort C1/C2 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN471ARA Arabe Niveau Avancé B2C1 Langues Abdallah Ouali Alami
LAN471CHN Chinois niveau Avancé C1C2 Langues Xiaoliang Luo
LAN471ESP Espagnol niveau Avancé C1C2 Langues Cristina Marinas
LAN471ITA Italien niveau Avancé C1C2 Langues Manuela Morabito
LAN471bFLE Français des Affaires Langues Annie Reavley,
Isabelle Schaffner
LAN471cFLE FLE - Outils de l'oral et de l'écrit - Niveau B2C1 Langues Julie André,
Jalal Zaïm Mounajed
LAN471eFLE Paris vu par..... Langues Isabelle Schaffner
LAN471gFLE FLE - Les régions françaises : géographie littéraire et a... Langues Isabelle Schaffner
LAN471hFLE FLE - Compréhension & Expression Écrite Langues Isabelle Schaffner
LAN472ARA LU6 - Arabe B2C1 avec X17 - LAN472ARA01 Langues Sonia Djegham
LAN472CHN MA5 - Chinois Avancé avec X17 Langues Sulaiman Palizhati
LAN472ITA ME6 - Italien niveau Avancé - LAN472ITA01 Langues Manuela Morabito
LAN472RUS ME6 - Russe niveau Avancé - LAN472RUS01 Langues Cédric Pernette
LAN472cFLE FLE - Outils de l'oral et de l'écrit - niveau B2C1 Langues Julie André
LAN473ALL01 LU5 - B2C1 - Theater (Improvisation) und Film (Analyse) Langues Heidi Knörzer,
Christine Velan
LAN473ARA01 LU6 - Arabe - Niveau avancé - B2C1 Langues Cédric Kempf,
Abdallah Ouali Alami
LAN473CHN01 ME6 - Chinois - Niveau avancé - C1C2 Langues Ting Li,
Xiaoliang Luo
LAN473ITA01 ME5 - Italien - Niveau avancé - C1 Langues Manuela Morabito
LAN473RUS01 ME6 - Russe - Niveau avancé - B2C1 Langues Oleg Chinkarouk,
Cédric Pernette
LAN473cFLE Outils de l'oral et de l'écrit - B2C1 Langues Julie André,
Jalal Zaïm Mounajed
LAN481aANG Anglais - DEBATING - C1C2 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN481eFLE FLE - LU5 - Humour français 1 - Niveau C1C2 Langues Julie André,
Annabelle Baroux-Marie
LAN481gFLE FLE - La chanson française 1 - C1/C2 Langues Julie André,
Jalal Zaïm Mounajed
LAN481kFLE FLE - Histoire de la langue française - niveau C1C2 Langues
LAN481xANG Anglais - MUN - C1C2 Langues UE de projet, UE de spécialité, UE d'ouverture. Dwayne Cannon,
Jeffrey Swartwood
LAN482aANG MA5 - Debating - C1C2 - LAN482aANG01 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN482cANG Scientific Writing - C1/C2 Langues Divya Madhavan
LAN482dALL LU2 - Histoire et Cinéma - C1 - LAN482dALL01 Langues Heidi Knörzer
LAN482dANG US Politics - C1/C2 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN482hANG01 Crossing Borders - C1/C2 Langues Jeffrey Swartwood
LAN482iANG01 American Series - C1/C2 Langues Daivy Babel
LAN482jANG English Identity through Movies - C1/C2 Langues Karin Morgan-Bate
LAN482kALL LU5 - Debating - C1/C2 - LAN482kALL01 Langues Heidi Knörzer
LAN482lANG ME6 - Techniques of Cinema - C1C2 - LAN482lANG01 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN482mANG MA4 - Biz Com - C1C2 - LAN482mANG01 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN482sANG01 English Theater - C1/C2 Langues Declan Mc Cavana,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN482uANG VE1 - British Humor - C1C2 - LAN482uANG01 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN482xANG MUN - C1/C2 Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN482yANG LU5 - International Presentations with Maximum Impact - C... Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN483ESP Espagnol - Niveau avancé - C1C2 (LU6) Langues Cristina Marinas,
Carmen Matellan
LAN483cALL01 VE1 - Philosophie - C1 Langues Daniel Argeles,
Heidi Knörzer
LAN483cANG01 LU4 - No Planet B - C1/C2 Langues Alexis Petrides,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN483cFLE01 LU4 - Introduction à la littérature française : le récit ... Langues Julie André,
Isabelle Schaffner
LAN483dALL Allemand - Histoire et Cinéma - C1C2 (LU2) Langues Heidi Knörzer
LAN483dFLE01 LU5 - Cinéma Français 2 : de la Nouvelle Vague à aujourd'... Langues Julie André,
Isabelle Schaffner
LAN483eFLE Flé - Humour Français - 1ère partie - C1 (LU5) Langues Isabelle Schaffner
LAN483fALL01 LU5 - Aktuelles - C1 Langues UE d'approfondissement. Heidi Knörzer,
Birgit Reimann
LAN483fFLE01 MA3 - Atelier d'écriture - C1C2 Langues Julie André,
Nathalie Koble
LAN483gESP01 ME6 - Grandes temas de la historia de España - C1C2 Langues Almudena Blasco Vallés,
Cristina Marinas
LAN483gFLE01 LU2 - La chanson française 2 - C1C2 Langues Julie André,
Jalal Zaïm Mounajed
LAN483hANG Anglais - Crossing Borders - C1C2 (LU5) Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Jeffrey Swartwood
LAN483hFLE FLÉ - La science vue par les écrivains - C1 (MA4) Langues Julie André,
Isabelle Schaffner
LAN483iANG01 LU5 - Storytelling - C1/C2 Langues Divya Madhavan,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN483jANG01 MA5 - C2 - Storytelling Langues Divya Madhavan,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN483jFLE01 MA5 - La figure de l'intellectuel en France - C1C2 Langues Julie André
LAN483kANG ME6 - Science Fiction - C1C2 Langues Christopher Robinson,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN483kFLE FLE - Histoire de la langue française - C1C2 (LU1) Langues Olivier Bertrand,
Isabelle Schaffner
LAN483mANG British Politics and Culture - C1/C2 Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Duncan Thom
LAN483mFLE FLE - Entre nature et culture : société française & paysa... Langues Jean-Christophe Sampieri,
Isabelle Schaffner
LAN483oANG01 LU2 - Literature - C1/C2 Langues Meghann Cassidy,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN483pANG01 LU2 - Beyond the Human in Literature and the Arts - C1/C2 Langues Sarah Bouttier,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN483qANG01 LU5 - Opera House - C1C2 Langues Dwayne Cannon,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN483rANG01 VE1 - British Humor - C1/C2 Langues Stephen Brown,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN483sANG01 LU1 - English Theater - C1C2 Langues Declan Mc Cavana,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN483uANG01 LU2 - Art of Advertising - C1/C2 Langues Karin Morgan-Bate
LAN483vANG01 LU1 - Philosophy - C1C2 Langues Meghann Cassidy,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN483wANG01 MA5 - TOEFL - C1/C2 Langues Lawrence Mc Carthy,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN483xANG01 MA5 - MUN - C1/C2 Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Jeffrey Swartwood
LAN483yANG Anglais - Cambridge Profeciency - C2 (MA5) Langues Lawrence Mc Carthy
LAN483yANG01 ME6 - Techniques of Cinema - C1/C2 Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Kyle Weinandy
LAN483zANG01 LU5 - C2 - International Presentations with Maximum Impact Langues Trevor BOYLE,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN492ALL Tutorat Allemand Langues Heidi Knörzer
LAN492ANG Tutorat Anglais Langues Fabienne Robinson
LAN492ARA Tutorat Arabe Langues Sonia Djegham
LAN492ESP Tutorat Espagnol Langues Cristina Marinas
LAN493ALL Allemand - Tutorat - C2 Langues Heidi Knörzer
LAN493ANG Anglais - Projet individualisé - C2 Langues Julie Mc Donald,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN493ARA Arabe - Tutorat - C2 Langues Abdallah Ouali Alami
LAN493CHN Chinois - Tutorat - C2 Langues Xiaoliang Luo
LAN493ESP Espagnol - Tutorat - C2 Langues Cristina Marinas
LAN493ITA Italien - Tutorat - C2 Langues Manuela Morabito
LAN493JAP Japonais - Tutorat - C2 Langues Yuka Kito-Neubronner
LAN501FLE FLE - MASTER Langues Julie André,
Sabrina Belbachir
LAN511ALL Allemand Débutant 3A Langues Heidi Knörzer,
Dorothea Rubke
LAN511ARA Arabe Débutant 3A Langues Cédric Kempf
LAN511CHN Chinois Débutant 3A Langues Xiaoliang Luo,
Liyan Sarfis,
Jing Zhang
LAN511ESP Espagnol niveau Débutant 3 Langues Oscar Garcia Marchena,
Cristina Marinas
LAN511ITA Italien niveau Débutant 3 Langues Manuela Morabito,
Carlo Stefanile
LAN511JAP Japonais niveau Débutant 3 Langues Itsuko Ferragut,
Yuka Kito-Neubronner
LAN531ALL Allemand niveau Faible 3 Langues Volker Klostius,
Heidi Knörzer,
Christine Pototschnig
LAN531ITA Italien Débutant - Niveau B1 Langues Manuela Morabito
LAN551ARA Arabe niveau Intermédiaire 3 Langues Isabelle Mehawej
LAN551CHN Chinois niveau Moyen 3 Langues Xiaoliang Luo,
Sulaiman Palizhati
LAN551JAP Japonais niveau Moyen 3 Langues Itsuko Ferragut,
Yuka Kito-Neubronner
LAN552aANG ME5 - A2/B1 - TOEIC + Communication Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Arisema Tekle
LAN552cANG LU5 - B2/C1 - Art and politics Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Jeffrey Swartwood
LAN552dALL LU4 - B2 - Journalismus Langues Heidi Knörzer,
Christine Velan
LAN552eANG ME5 - C2 - Theatre & Improvisation Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Chantal Schütz
LAN552kANG Music in the Movies - C1/C2 Langues Julie Mc Donald,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN552mANG MA2 - B2/C1 - Art and Design Langues Earlwyn Covington,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN552nANG MA2 - C1/C2 - Tolkien and Co Langues Christopher Robinson,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN553cANG LU5 - B2/C1 - India Langues Nadeera Rajapakse,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN554aANG Debating Langues Declan Mc Cavana,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN554eANG ME5 - B2/C1 - Fantastic Langues Christopher Robinson,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN554fANG Negotiation - B2/C1 Langues Michael Byrne,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN555bANG Start-up - B2/C1 Langues LOUISE FANG,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN571ARA Arabe niveau avancé 3 Langues Cédric Kempf
LAN571CHN Chinois niveau avancé 3 Langues Ting Li,
Xiaoliang Luo
LAN571ITA Italien niveau avancé 3 Langues Alessandra Chiodelli-Mc Cavana,
Manuela Morabito
LAN572aESP LU5 - B2/C1/C2 - España contemporánea : lengua y sociedad Langues 30 Cristina Marinas,
Carmen Matellan
LAN572aFLE LU5 - C1/C2 - Autoportrait , écritures et image de soi : ... Langues Julie André,
Antoine Guibal
LAN572bALL Von Bach zu Berg - B2/C1 Langues Daniel Argeles,
Heidi Knörzer
LAN572bANG LU5 - C1/C2 - Improvisation Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Chantal Schütz
LAN572cESP LU5 - B2/C1/C2 - Pensamiento y creación de mujeres en el ... Langues Almudena Blasco Vallés,
Cristina Marinas
LAN572dANG LU5 - C1/C2 - X-citing the Spark Langues Sarah Bouttier,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN572eALL LU5 - C1 - Krimi Langues Heidi Knörzer,
Christine Velan
LAN572fESP Pintura española - B2/C1/C2 Langues Cristina Marinas
LAN572gESP Le Concept Espagne : une construction transversale pluri... Langues Marie Carmen Giralt,
Cristina Marinas
LAN572hESP Cours généraliste - B1 Langues Ana Garcia Potente,
Cristina Marinas
LAN572iANG LU5 - C1/C2 - Science Fiction Langues Christopher Robinson,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN572iESP LU5 - B2/C1/C2 - Violencias en América Latina, siglos XX-... Langues Cristina Marinas,
Francisca Salas Aguayo
LAN572jANG MA1 - C1/C2 - Crossing Borders Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Jeffrey Swartwood
LAN572kFLE ME5 - Mythes de la technique - LAN572kFLE Langues Julie André,
Jean-Christophe Sampieri
LAN572lANG Cinema and Literature - C1/C2 Langues Florence Mayo-Quenette,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN572lFLE MA2 - Art et politique XIXe-XXe siècles - LAN572lFLE Langues Julie André
LAN572nANG MA2 - C1/C2 - Making Movies Langues Fabienne Robinson,
David Wilson
LAN572sANG MA1 - C1/C2 - Art and Design Langues Earlwyn Covington,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN573aALL MA2 - B2 - Alltagskultur Langues Heidi Knörzer,
Christine Pototschnig
LAN573aESP MA2 - B2/C1/C2 - Grandes hitos y momentos claves de la Hi... Langues Cristina Marinas,
Jean-Baptiste Thomas
LAN573eFLE MA1 - La France des régions - LAN573eFLE Langues Julie André,
Olivier Bertrand
LAN574aANG LU5 - C2 - Debating Langues Declan Mc Cavana,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN574bANG English for IT project - B2/C1 Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Sandrine Villers
LAN574cANG Games and Gaming - B2/C1 Langues LOUISE FANG,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN574cFLE MA1 - Paris vu par... - LAN574cFLE Langues Julie André
LAN574dFLE MA2 - Les subtilités du français - LAN574dFLE Langues Julie André,
Olivier Bertrand
LAN574iANG MA2 - C1/C2 - California Dreaming Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Jeffrey Swartwood
LAN574jANG ME5 - C1/C2 - Storytelling Langues Divya Madhavan,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN574kANG MA1 - C1/C2 - Short Stories Langues Meghann Cassidy,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN574mANG MA2 - C1/C2 - Others and Otherness Langues Meghann Cassidy,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN576ANG Anglais Master REST Langues Declan Mc Cavana,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN576FLE Cours de FLE -MASTERS/PEI - Session 1 Langues Julie André,
Djamila Cherbal
LAN591ANG Research Paper Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Jeffrey Swartwood
LAN591CHN Mémoire de troisième année Langues Xiaoliang Luo
LAN591ESP Tutorat Espangol - 3A Langues Cristina Marinas
LAN592ALL Allemand - préparation certification GOETHE Langues Heidi Knörzer,
Stefanie Settele
LAN592ANG Tutorat Anglais Langues Dennis Davy,
Fabienne Robinson
LGD01ANG Cultural Agility Langues Julie Mc Donald,
Chantal Schütz
LGD01ESP Actualidad en el mundo hispanico Langues Cristina Marinas,
Jean-Baptiste Thomas
LGD01FLE Langue française et civilisation (A1) Langues Julie André,
Christine Le Saux
LGD02ANG Scientific Writing Langues Divya Madhavan,
Chantal Schütz
LGD02FLE Langue française et civilisation (A2) Langues Julie André,
Pascale Ribardière
LGD03ANG Human Beans Langues Meghann Cassidy,
Chantal Schütz
LGD03FLE Langue française et civilisation (B1) Langues Julie André,
Olivier Crepellière
LGD04FLE Langue française et civilisation (C1/C2) Langues Julie André,
Antoine Guibal
MAA101 Linear Algebra Cours scientifique Stéphane Bijakowski
MAA102 Introduction to Analysis Cours scientifique Frank Pacard
MAA103 Discrete Mathematics Cours scientifique Igor Kortchemski
MAA104 Reduction of Endomorphisms Cours scientifique Javier Fresan
MAA105 Integral and Differential Calculus Cours scientifique Jeremie Bettinelli,
François Golse
MAA106 Introduction to Numerical Analysis Cours scientifique Aline Lefebvre-Lepot
MAA107 Mathematical Modeling Cours scientifique
MAA201 Euclidean and Hermitian Spaces Cours scientifique Eduard Balzin
MAA202 Topology and multivariable calculus Cours scientifique YANNICK BONTHONNEAU
MAA203 Introduction to Probability Cours scientifique Giovanni Conforti
MAA204 Introduction to Statistics Cours scientifique Erwan Le Pennec
MAA205 Algorithms for Discrete Mathematics Cours scientifique Lucas Gerin
MAA206 Quadratic Forms and Applications Cours scientifique Thomas Gauthier
MAA207 Series of Functions, Differential Equations Cours scientifique Romain Tessera
MAA208 Numerical Linear Algebra Cours scientifique Teddy Pichard
MAA209 A First Step in Numerical Optimization Cours scientifique Beniamin Bogosel
MAA301 Measure and Integration Cours scientifique Yvan Martel
MAA302 Topology and Differential Calculus Cours scientifique Kleber CARRAPATOSO
MAA303 Algebra and Arithmetics Cours scientifique Diego IZQUIERDO
MAA304 Asymptotic Statistics Cours scientifique Eric Moulines
MAA305 Probability: Stochastic Processes Cours scientifique Thibaut Mastrolia
MAA306 Student Seminar Cours scientifique
MAA307 Algebra and Geometry Cours scientifique David Renard
MAA308 Computational Mathematics B Cours scientifique
MAP/INF590 Internship for Artificial Intelligence and Visual Computing Stages Marie-Paule Cani,
Erwan Scornet
MAP/INF630 Case Studies in Artificial Intelligence and Visual Computing PA - C8 Marie-Paule Cani,
Erwan Scornet
MAP/INF690 Internship for Artificial Intelligence and Visual Computing Stages Marie-Paule Cani,
Erwan Scornet
MAP/MAT567 Transport et diffusion Cours scientifique Grégoire Allaire,
François Golse
MAP/MAT587 Transport et diffusion PA - C7 Grégoire Allaire,
François Golse,
Gael Raoul
MAP/MEC/BIO587 Projets de modélisation en écologie, environnement et cli... PA - C7 Vincent Bansaye,
Thomas Dubos,
Yann Le Poul,
Yves Mechulam,
Hélène Morlon
MAP361 Aléatoire Cours courts Josselin Garnier,
Nizar Touzi
MAP361P Python Cours courts Florent Benaych Georges
MAP412 Introduction à l'Analyse Numérique : des fondements mathé... Cours courts Marc Massot
MAP431 Analyse variationnelle des équations aux dérivées partiel... Cours courts François Alouges
MAP432 Modélisation de phénomènes aléatoires Cours courts Thierry Bodineau
MAP433 Statistiques Cours courts 35 Eric Moulines
MAP435 Optimisation et Contrôle Cours courts UE de base. Grégoire Allaire
MAP472A Modal - Modélisation mathématique par la démarche expérim... Modal Modal. Lucas Chesnel,
Alain Durmus,
Philippe Moireau
MAP473B Modal - Systèmes dynamiques, applications et simulations ... Modal Modal. Ugo Boscain,
Yacine Chitour,
Mazyar Mirrahimi
MAP473D Modal - Simulation numérique aléatoire (SNA) autour des é... Modal Modal. Emmanuel Gobet
MAP502 Refresher Course in Math and a Project on Numerical Model... PA - C1B Thomas Wick
MAP511 Projet d'approfondissement P1 PA - C7 Giovanni Conforti
MAP512 Projet d'approfondissement P2 PA - C7 Giovanni Conforti
MAP513A Projet d'approfondissement long-P1 PA - C7 Giovanni Conforti
MAP513B Projet d'approfondissement long-P2 PA - C7 Giovanni Conforti
MAP530 Probability Refresher Course PA - C8 Thibaut Mastrolia,
Tabea Rebafka
MAP531 Statistics with R PA - C8 Aymeric DIEULEVEUT,
Pierre Latouche,
Achille Thin
MAP532 Mathematical Foundations of Data Science PA - C8 Flore Nabet
MAP534 Machine Learning I PA - C8 Thomas Kerdreux,
Sylvain Le Corff
MAP535 Regression PA - C8 Karim Lounici
MAP536 Python for Data Science PA - C8 Joan MASSICH,
Mathurin Massias
MAP537 Quantitative Marketing PA - C8 Julie Josse
MAP538 Refresher Course in Artificial Intelligence (Applied Maths) PA - C8 Alain Durmus
MAP540 Capgemini DataCamp Projects PA - C8 Julie Josse
MAP541 Machine Learning II PA - C8 Stephane Canu,
Erwan Le Pennec,
Zoltan Szabo
MAP543 Database Management PA - C8 Dario Colazzo
MAP544 Causal Inference / Reinforcement Learning PA - C8 Julie Josse
MAP545 Optimization / Deep Learning PA - C8 Julie Josse
MAP546 Statistical modelling in life sciences PA - C8 Marc Lavielle
MAP547 Data Science for Business Seminars PA - C8 Julie Josse
MAP551 Systèmes dynamiques pour la modélisation et la simulation... PA - C2B 36 Marc Massot
MAP552 Modèles stochastiques en Finance PA - C2'' Aldjia Mazari,
Nizar Touzi
MAP553 The Art of regression PA - C1'' Karim Lounici
MAP554 Mécanique spatiale et optimisation multidisciplinaire PA - C3B Pascal Chabert
MAP555 Signal Processing PA - C5 Olivier Rioul
MAP556 Méthodes de Monte Carlo PA - CL Emmanuel Gobet
MAP557 Recherche opérationnelle : aspects mathématiques et appli... PA - C6 Stéphane Gaubert
MAP560 Variational Methods for Computional Fluid Dynamics PA - C2B François Alouges
MAP561 Automatique : concepts généraux et applications en ingéni... PA - C5 Ugo Boscain,
Mazyar Mirrahimi
MAP562 Optimal Design of Structures PA - C4B Samuel AMSTUTZ
MAP563 Modèles aléatoires en écologie et évolution Cours scientifique Vincent Bansaye
MAP564 Réseaux sociaux et de communication : modèles et algorith... PA - C3 Laurent Massoulié
MAP565 Modélisation statistique PA - C4B' Mathieu Rosenbaum
MAP566 Statistics in Action PA - C5 Marc Lavielle
MAP568 Gestion des incertitudes et analyse de risque PA - C6B Josselin Garnier
MAP569 Machine Learning II PA - C2 Erwan Le Pennec
MAP572 Mise en oeuvre de méthodes numériques PA - C7 Lucas Gerin,
Teddy Pichard
MAP573 Data Analysis and Unsupervised Learning PA - C7 Julien Chiquet,
Julie Josse
MAP575 Fondements des probabilités et applications PA - C7 Igor Kortchemski
MAP581 Approfondissement en mathématiques aplliquées PA - C7
MAP583 Apprentissage profond PA - C7 Marc Lelarge
MAP584 Mise en oeuvre effective des éléments finis PA - C7 François Alouges,
Aline Lefebvre-Lepot
MAP585 Théorie de l'apprentissage PA - C7 Matthieu Lerasle,
Erwan Scornet
MAP591 Signal et image PA - C9 Antonin Chambolle
MAP592 Modélisation et calcul scientifique PA - C9 Samuel AMSTUTZ,
Grégoire Allaire
MAP593 Automatique et recherche opérationnelle PA - C9 Xavier Allamigeon,
Ugo Boscain,
Stéphane Gaubert
MAP594 Modélisation probabiliste et statistique PA - C9 Vincent Bansaye,
Aymeric DIEULEVEUT,
Eric Moulines
MAP595 Mathématiques financières PA - C9 Stéfano De Marco,
Nizar Touzi
MAP596A Internship for Data Science for Business (X) Stages
MAP596B Internship for Data Science for Business Stages
MAP630 Refreshers Course in Statistics PA - C8 Pierre Latouche
MAP631 Deep Learning PA - C8 Jesse Read,
Erwan Scornet
MAP641 Reinforcement Learning PA - C8 Odalric-Ambryn Maillard,
Olivier Pietquin,
Bruno SCHERRER
MAP652A Analyse numérique des EDP pour la finance HSS - Cours Frédéric Bonnans
MAP652D Optimisation et contrôle stochastique PA - C8 UE d'approfondissement, UE de base, UE d'harmonisation, UE d'ouverture, UE de projet, UE de spécialité, UE de tronc commun. Nizar Touzi
MAP653B Processus stochastiques et produits dérivés PA - C8 Emmanuel Gobet
MAP654G Algèbre tropicale en optimisation et en jeux PA - C4B Stéphane Gaubert
MAP656A Introduction to Operation Research and Combinatorics PA - C4B Xavier Allamigeon
MAP656B Game Theory PA - C3B Stéphane Gaubert
MAP656C Dynamic Games Sport Stéphane Gaubert
MAP656D Optimal Control of PDEs PA - C7 Frédéric Bonnans
MAP658 Times Series Financial Data PA - C8 François Roueff
MAP661D Stochastic Optimization and Management of Energies PA - C8 Bernard Drévillon
MAP667A Concepts Fondamentaux de la biologie et de l'écologie PA - C8 Meriem El Karoui,
Sylvie Méléard
MAP667B Processus Stochastiques PA - C8 Sylvie Méléard
MAP667C Modèles à effets mixtes et approches de population en sci... PA - C8 Marc Lavielle
MAP667D Modèles d'équations aux dérivés partielles pour l'écologi... PA - C8 Gael Raoul
MAP668A Modèles stochastiques des populations structurées PA - C8 Vincent Bansaye,
Sylvie Méléard
MAP668B Outils probabilistes et statistiques PA - C8 Amandine Veber
MAP669B Theoretical and Numerical Analysis of Hyperbolic Systems ... PA - C8 Grégoire Allaire
MAP669C Variational Analysis and Structure in Descent Systems and... PA - C8
MAP670C Reinforcement Learning PA - C5 Erwan Le Pennec
MAP670E Systems for Big Data Analytics (Yanlei Diao) PA - C2 Angelos Anadiotis
MAP670F Theorical Guidelines for High-dimensional Data Analysis PA - C8 Christophe Giraud
MAP670G Data Stream PA - C8 Raja Chiky,
Jeremie Sublime
MAP670H High-dimensional Matrix Estimation PA - C8 Karim Lounici
MAP670J Advanced Machine Learning PA - C8 Zoltan Szabo
MAP671 A Course on Homogenization PA - C8 François Alouges
MAT/PHY575 Groupes de symétrie en physique subatomique PA - C7 Stéphane Munier,
Bertrand Remy
MAT361 Introduction à l analyse réelle Cours courts Yvan Martel
MAT371 Analyse réelle et introduction aux méthodes variationnell... Cours courts Frank Pacard
MAT431 Calcul différentiel et fonctions holomorphes Cours courts Thomas Gauthier
MAT432 Distribution, analyse de Fourier et EDP Cours courts François Golse
MAT451 Algèbre et Théorie de Galois Cours courts David Hernandez
MAT452 Analyse fonctionnelle Cours courts Bertrand Remy
MAT471A Modal - Combinatoire et géométrie Modal Modal. Omid Amini
MAT472B Modal - Algèbre et géométrie - Mélanges de cartes et repr... Modal Modal. Romain Tessera
MAT511 Projet en Mathématiques A PA - C8 Stéphane Bijakowski
MAT551 Systèmes dynamiques PA - C6B David Burguet
MAT552 Théorie algébrique des nombres PA - C3B Gaëtan Chenevier
MAT553 Variétés, fibrés vectoriels et formes différentielles PA - C1B Sébastien Boucksom
MAT554 Équations d'évolution PA - C5B Yvan Martel
MAT556 Groupes, anneaux, modules et représentations PA - C2B David Renard
MAT557 Topologie algébrique PA - C4B Grégory Ginot
MAT561 Théorie spectrale et mécanique quantique PA - C3B Mathieu Lewin
MAT562 Introduction à la géométrie algébrique et courbes ellipti... PA - C2B Benjamin Schraen
MAT563 Groupes compacts et groupes de Lie PA - C4B Benoît Stroh
MAT565 Surfaces de Riemann PA - C6B' Carlos Matheus Silva Santos
MAT568 Équation des ondes et relativité générale - Mathématiques... PA - C5B' Cécile Huneau
MAT570 MAT570 - EA en Mathématiques PA - C8 Sébastien Boucksom,
David Burguet,
Gaëtan Chenevier,
Grégory Ginot,
Matthieu Leautaud,
Stéphane Munier,
Bertrand Remy,
David Renard
MAT571 Systèmes dynamiques PA - C7 David Burguet
MAT572 Théorie algébrique des nombres PA - C7 Gaëtan Chenevier
MAT573 Variétés, fibrés vectoriels et formes différentielles PA - C7 Sébastien Boucksom
MAT574 Équation d'évolution PA - C7 Matthieu Leautaud
MAT576 Groupes, anneaux, modules et représentations PA - C7 David Renard
MAT577 Topologie algébrique PA - C7 Grégory Ginot
MAT581 Théorie spectrale et mécanique quantique PA - C7 Mathieu Lewin
MAT582 Introduction à la géométrie algébrique et courbes ellipti... PA - C7 Benjamin Schraen
MAT583 Groupes compacts et groupes de Lie PA - C7 Benoît Stroh
MAT585 Surface de Riemann PA - C7 Carlos Matheus Silva Santos
MAT588 Équations des ondes et Relativité générale PA - C7 Cécile Huneau
MAT591 Groupes et représentations PA - C9 David Renard
MAT592 Analyse et applications PA - C9 François Golse
MAT593 Géométrie et systèmes dynamiques PA - C9 Sébastien Boucksom
MAT594 Théorie des nombres PA - C9 Gaëtan Chenevier
MATPHY575P Projet de Groupes de symétrie en physique PA - C9 Stéphane Munier,
Olivier Schiffmann
MEC/BIO586 Biomechanics in Health and Disease PA - C7 Abdul Barakat
MEC/PHY557 Surfaces molles PA - C2 David Quéré
MEC/PHY596 Environnement, Terre, Océan, Atmosphère PA - C9 Marc Chaussidon,
Thomas Dubos,
Hervé Le Treut
MEC430 Mécanique des milieux continus 1 Cours courts Basile Audoly
MEC431 Mécanique des milieux continus 2 Cours courts Patrick Le Tallec
MEC432 Mécanique des fluides Cours courts Laurent Jacquin
MEC433 Dynamique de l'atmosphère et des océans Cours courts Hervé Le Treut
MEC471A Modal de mécanique Modal Modal. Camille Duprat
MEC472B Modal de mécanique Modal Modal. Camille Duprat
MEC473C Modal de mécanique Modal Modal. Camille Duprat
MEC511 Projet de Recherche en Mécanique PA - C8 Charles Baroud
MEC512 Projet en Mécanique des structures et des fluides PA - C8 Didier Clouteau,
Emmanuel Dormy
MEC517 Projet de 3A en Energie PA - C8 Patrick Le Tallec
MEC550 Biofluid Mechanics and Mass Transport PA - C6B Abdul Barakat
MEC551 Plasticité et Rupture PA - C3 Jean-Jacques Marigo
MEC552 Mécanique des fluides numérique PA - C6 Emmanuel Dormy
MEC553 Stabilité des solides PA - C4B Nicolas Triantafyllidis
MEC554 Aérodynamique compressible PA - C4 Antoine Sellier
MEC555 Instabilities and Turbulence PA - C1 Christophe Josserand
MEC556 Ondes et vibrations PA - C1 Emmanuel de Langre
MEC557 La méthode des éléments finis en mécanique des solides PA - C4 Christian Rey
MEC558 Continental Hydrology and Water Resources Cours scientifique Jérôme Fortin
MEC559 Mechanics for Wind Energy, an introduction PA - C2B Riwal Plougonven
MEC560 Propulsions Cours scientifique Christophe Clanet
MEC561A Interactions fluide-structure PA - C6 Emmanuel de Langre
MEC561B Fluid-structure interactions PA - C6B Emmanuel de Langre
MEC562 Mécanique des structures anélastiques PA - C3 Habibou Maitournam
MEC563 Physique du Sport PA - C4 UE d'approfondissement. Christophe Clanet,
Caroline Cohen
MEC564 Ecoulements non inertiels et rhéologies complexes PA - C4B Antoine Sellier
MEC565 Meteorology and Environment PA - C2B Thomas Dubos
MEC566 Application de la mécanique des fluides dans le domaine d... PA - C1 Antoine Gerschenfeld
MEC567 Hydrodynamique physique pour l'environnement PA - C4 Jean-Marc Chomaz
MEC568 Structures élancées PA - C4 Basile Audoly
MEC569 Mécanique cellulaire et subcellulaire PA - C2B Julien Husson
MEC570 Analyse et dimensionnement des structures et composants PA - C7 Habibou Maitournam
MEC571 Changements climatiques : impacts, enjeux énergétiques et... PA - C7 Hervé Le Treut
MEC573 Potentiel éolien, solaire, hydraulique PA - C7 Philippe Drobinski
MEC574 Biomimétique PA - C7 Emmanuel de Langre
MEC575 Active Materials PA - C7
MEC576 Design des technologies innovantes PA - C7 UE d'approfondissement. Charles Baroud
MEC577 Milieux poreux PA - C7 Camille Duprat,
Jérôme Fortin
MEC578 Aérodynamique PA - C7 Vincent Brion
MEC581 Méthodes inverses et identification PA - C7 Daniel Weisz Patrault
MEC583 Projects on Solar and Wind Energy: Resource and Performan... PA - C7 Jordi Badosa,
Riwal Plougonven
MEC584 Hydrodynamique et élasticité PA - C7 Camille Duprat
MEC585 Bio-microfluidics PA - C7 Charles Baroud
MEC586 Biomécanique et santé PA - C7 Abdul Barakat
MEC587 Projet de modélisation en écologie, environnement et clim... PA - C7 Thomas Dubos
MEC588 Matériaux complexes PA - C7 Benjamin Dollet,
Thomas Séon
MEC589 Matériaux intelligents : modélisation multiéchelle et exp... PA - C7 Laurence Bodelot
MEC592 Mécanique des matériaux et des structures PA - C9 Nicolas Triantafyllidis
MEC593 Matière molle, fluides complexes, biomécanique et MEMS PA - C9 David Quéré
MEC594 Aérodynamique et hydrodynamique PA - C9 Lutz Lesshafft
MEC595 Génie civil et génie pétrolier PA - C9 Nicolas Triantafyllidis
MEC596 Environnement, Terre, Océan, Atmosphère PA - C9 Hervé Le Treut
MEC597 Energies PA - C9 Patrick Le Tallec
MEC631 Introduction to Hydrodynamic Instabilities PA - C8 Lutz Lesshafft,
David Quéré
MEC642 Mechanics of Brittle Fracture and Damage PA - C8 Konstantinos Danas
MEC643 Nonlinear Methods in Mechanics PA - C8 Andrei Constantinescu
MEC644 Anisotropic Structures: Theory and Design PA - C8 Jean-Jacques Marigo
MEC645 Smart Materials and Structures: Principles and Applications PA - C8 Yongjun He
MEC646 Modeling of Heteregeneous Materials and Structures: Appli... PA - C8 Michel Bornert,
Jean-Jacques Marigo
MEC647 (Complex) Crack Propagation in Brittle Materials PA - C8 Andres Alessandro Leon Baldelli
MEC648 Multiphysics Modeling of Continuous Media: From Crystal G... PA - C8 Jean-Jacques Marigo
MEC649 Microscopic Nature of Dissipative Behavior: from Phase Tr... PA - C8 Lev Truskinovsky
MEC651 Instabilities and Control of Shear Flows PA - C8 David Quéré,
Denis Sipp
MEC652 Drops, Bubbles and co. PA - C4 Charles Baroud,
David Quéré
MEC652F Wind Power PA - C8
MEC653 Multi-scale Hydrodynamic Phenomena PA - C8 David Quéré
MEC654 Turbulence Dynamics PA - C1 Laurent Jacquin,
David Quéré
MEC655A Energetics of the Climate System - an Overview of Atmosph... PA - C8 Hervé Le Treut
MEC655B Greenhouse Gases (GHG) Challenges and Observations PA - C8 Cyril Crevoisier
MEC655C Introduction to Atmospheric Composition: from Processes t... PA - C3B Sylvain Mailler
MEC656 Diffusion, Advection and the Dynamo Effect PA - C8 David Quéré
MEC657 Current Topics in Fluid Mechanics PA - C8 Sébastien Michelin,
David Quéré
MEC661H Fluid-structure Couplings in Offshore Wind and Marine Ren... PA - C8 Luc Pastur
MEC661J Laboratory Projects on Hydro, Wind and Marine Resources f... PA - C8 Olivier Doare
MEC662 Hydro, Wind and Marine Resources PA - C6 Alexandre Stegner
MEC663 Aerodynamics HSS - Cours Vincent Brion,
David Quéré
MEC664 Low Reynolds Numbers PA - C7 David Quéré,
Neil Marshall Ribe
MEC665 Sea States, Wave Propagation, and Ocean Wave Energy PA - C8
MEC666 Climate Change and Energy Transition PA - C8 Philippe Drobinski
MEC683 Mechanics of Motility of Living Organisms PA - C8 Jean-Marc Allain
MEC685 Ductile Fracture PA - C6B Jean-Jacques Marigo
MEC686 Inelastic Behaviors of Structures PA - C6B Habibou Maitournam,
Jean-Jacques Marigo
MEC687 Bifurcation Theory PA - C8
MEC691 Biomechanical Modeling of Active and Passive Biological T... Tout autre activité Abdul Barakat
MEC693 Control in Biological and Biomechanical Systems PA - C6B Abdul Barakat
MIE301 Fundamentals of organization Formation humaine Cécile Chamaret
MIE431 Fondamentaux des organisations MIE - Cours Véronique Steyer
MIE473A Modal - Analyse de phénomènes de management Modal Modal. Florence Charue-Duboc,
Véronique Steyer
MIE502A Introduction to Supervised learning PA - C8
MIE502B Introduction to Reinforcement Learning PA - C8
MIE503 Startup Deep Tech PA - C8 UE d'approfondissement. Bruno Martinaud
MIE511A Innover et Entreprendre dans un monde numérique-Business ... MIE - Séminaire Thierry Rayna
MIE512B Stratégies internationales et formes complexes de concurr... MIE - Séminaire 24 Alain Jeunemaitre,
Benjamin Lehiany
MIE512C Data marketing et expérience client MIE - Séminaire 24 Virginie Pez
MIE513B Management de projet MIE - Séminaire 24 Thomas Reverdy
MIE514A Financement des startups MIE - Séminaire Pierre-Jean Benghozi
MIE514B Du résultat de la recherche à l'innovation : de Nature au... MIE - Séminaire 24 Jean-Michel Dalle
MIE515A Développement durable et management de la transition éner... MIE - Séminaire Catherine Grandclement-Chaffy
MIE515B L entreprise et ses « stakeholders » quelles interactions... MIE - Séminaire 24 Philippe Reclus
MIE515C Innovation et santé MIE - Séminaire Etienne Minvielle
MIE522 Gouvernance d'entreprise et finance responsable MIE - Cours 12 Nicolas Mottis
MIE523 L'entreprise dans la société : tensions et régulations MIE - Cours 12 Hervé Dumez
MIE524 Consommation collaborative et modèles participatifs : ver... MIE - Cours 12 David Massé
MIE525 Stratégie d'innovation et systèmes de conception MIE - Cours 12 Rémi Maniak
MIE530 Affaires juridiques MIE - Séminaire 1.5 Jean-Michel Dalle
MIE531 Ressources humaines MIE - Séminaire 1.5 Véronique Steyer
MIE532 Développement numérique MIE - Séminaire 1.5 Pierre-Jean Benghozi
MIE533 Production MIE - Séminaire 1.5 Thomas Reverdy
MIE535 Recherche MIE - Séminaire 1.5 Florence Charue-Duboc
MIE536 Marketing MIE - Séminaire 1.5 Virginie Pez
MIE537 Projets MIE - Séminaire 1.5 Sylvain Lenfle
MIE538 Contrôle de gestion - Finance MIE - Séminaire 1.5 Nicolas Mottis
MIE539 Logistique - supply chain management MIE - Séminaire 1.5 Aurélien Rouquet
MIE541A Simulation d'entreprise PA - C5 Rémi Maniak
MIE541B Simulation d'Entreprise PA - C5 Rémi Maniak
MIE543 Atelier méthode de recherche en analyse de l'organisation PA - C7 Véronique Steyer
MIE543B Ateliers méthodologiques en recherche organisationnelle PA - C7 Véronique Steyer
MIE550 Entreprise et Innovation PA - C8 Yvan Bonnassieux
MIE551 Economie Industrielle PA - C8 Yvan Bonnassieux
MIE552 Innovation et Société PA - C8 Yvan Bonnassieux
MIE554 Business Models in the Digital Era PA - C7 Thierry Rayna
MIE555 Fundamentals of Strategy and Innovation PA - C8 Cécile Chamaret,
Benjamin Lehiany
MIE556 Introduction to Marketing and Strategy PA - C6B Philippe Ginier-Gillet
MIE557 Gestion financière pour l'entrepreneur (P1) PA - C5B Nicolas Mottis
MIE559 Energy Industry Value Chain PA - C8 Jean-Michel Gauthier
MIE561 Méthodologie d’exploration des domaines d’innovation : ap... PA - C2B Marc Alochet,
Christophe Midler
MIE562 Case Studies on Innovation PA - C4B Philippe Ginier-Gillet
MIE563 Design Thinking Prototypage - FabLab PA - C6B Claire Lapassat
MIE567 Corporate Finance for the Entrepreneur (P2) PA - C5B Nicolas Mottis
MIE569 Sustainable Strategy and Business Models PA - C3B Cécile Chamaret,
Benjamin Lehiany
MIE577 Stratégie des organisations et développement durable PA - C7 Hervé Dumez
MIE591 Analyse de l'entreprise PA - C9 Alain Jeunemaitre,
Véronique Steyer
MIE592 Stratégie d'innovation et conception (Parcours PIC) PA - C9 Rémi Maniak
MIE594 Start up Early Stage PA - C9 Bruno Martinaud
MIE609 A Collective Management Project PA - C8 Jean-Michel Gauthier
MIE630 Seminar on Ethical Issues and Novel Applications of AI PA - C8 Marie-Paule Cani,
Erwan Scornet
MIE650 Pilotage économique de l'innovation PA - C8 Nicolas Mottis
MIE651 Management de l'innovation et de la conception PA - C8 Sylvain Lenfle
MIE653 Management de projet et organisation de l'entreprise PA - C8 Rémi Maniak
MIE654 Marketing de l'innovation PA - C8 Cécile Chamaret
MIE655 Méthodologie PA - C8 Véronique Steyer
MIE656 Industries créatives et Innovation PA - C8 David Massé
MIE657 Politiques publiques de l'innovation et stratégies PA - C8
MIE665 Innover à l'international PA - C8 Florence Charue-Duboc
MIE669 Designing Projects and Managing Operations in the Energy ... PA - C8 Jean-Michel Gauthier
MIN666B Approfondissement des organisations de la CI Cours scientifique
PDV101 Personal Development I Formation humaine Marie Bresson
PDV102 Personal Development II Formation humaine Marie Bresson,
Jean-Marc Guilbaud,
Morgane Lohezic,
Bernard Tourneur,
Frédéric Vialade
PDV201 Personal Development Formation humaine Marie Bresson
PDV202 Personal Development Formation humaine Marie Bresson
PHY/MEC471 MODAL - Tournoi international de Physique (IPT) Modal Modal. Jean-Marc Allain,
Guilhem Gallot
PHY/MEC472B MODAL - Tournoi international de Physique (IPT) Modal Modal.
PHY101 Physics I: Mechanics and Heat Cours scientifique Didier Clouteau
PHY102 Mathematical Methods for Physics I Cours scientifique Cédric Bellis
PHY103 Beginner’s Physics Lab I Cours scientifique Charles Baroud,
Yannis Laplace
PHY104 Physics II: Electromagnetism and Light Cours scientifique Sébastien Corde
PHY105 Mathematical Methods for Physics II Cours scientifique Blaise Goutéraux
PHY106 Beginner’s Physics Lab II Cours scientifique Yannis Laplace
PHY107 Applied Physics Cours scientifique Svetlana Starikovskaia
PHY201 Classical Mechanics Cours scientifique Jean-Marc Allain
PHY202 Wave Optics and Radiation Cours scientifique Jérôme Faure
PHY203 Advanced Lab I Cours scientifique Charles Baroud,
Fabian Cadiz,
Yannis Laplace
PHY204 Classical Electrodynamics Cours scientifique Arnaud Couairon
PHY205 Introduction to Quantum Physics Cours scientifique Arnd Specka
PHY206 Waves in fluids, with examples from geophysics Cours scientifique Riwal Plougonven
PHY207 Advanced Lab II Cours scientifique Fabian Cadiz,
Yannis Laplace
PHY208 Atoms and Lasers Cours scientifique Erik Johnson,
Daniel Suchet
PHY301 Advanced Quantum Physics Cours scientifique Michel Ferrero
PHY302 Introduction to Condensed Matter Physics Cours scientifique Kamran Behnia,
Jean-Eric Wegrowe
PHY303 Advanced Lab III Cours scientifique Yannis Laplace
PHY304 Solid Mechanics Cours scientifique Michel Jabbour
PHY305 Thermodynamics and Statistical Physics Cours scientifique Laurent Sanchez-Palencia
PHY306 Fluid Mechanics Cours scientifique Sébastien Michelin
PHY307 Introduction to Subatomic Physics Cours scientifique
PHY361 Mécanique quantique Cours courts Philippe Grangier,
Manuel Joffre
PHY430 Physique quantique avancée Cours courts Manuel Joffre
PHY431 Relativité et principes variationnels Cours courts Christoph Kopper,
Cédric Lorcé
PHY432 Ondes électromagnétiques Cours courts Fabien Bretenaker,
Antoine Browaeys
PHY433 Physique statistique Cours courts Rémi Monasson,
Gilles Montambaux
PHY472A Modal de Physique - Physique des Plasmas et des Particule... Modal Modal. Fabian Cadiz,
Guilhem Gallot,
Mathias Kobylko,
Alexandre Zabi
PHY472B Modal de physique - Physique des Lasers & Applications Modal Modal. Fabian Cadiz,
Guilhem Gallot,
Mathias Kobylko,
Alexandre Zabi
PHY472C Modal de physique - Physique de la matière condensée Modal Modal. Fabian Cadiz,
Guilhem Gallot,
Mathias Kobylko,
Alexandre Zabi
PHY473A Modal de physique - Physique des Plasmas & des Particules... Modal Modal. Fabian Cadiz,
Guilhem Gallot,
Mathias Kobylko,
Alexandre Zabi
PHY473B Modal de physique - Physique des Lasers & Applications Modal Modal. Fabian Cadiz,
Guilhem Gallot,
Mathias Kobylko,
Alexandre Zabi
PHY473C Modal de physique - Physique de la matière condensée Modal Modal. Fabian Cadiz,
Guilhem Gallot,
Mathias Kobylko,
Alexandre Zabi
PHY473N Modal de Physique - Image et Vision Modal Modal. Razvigor Ossikovski,
Jean-Charles Vanel
PHY473O Modal d'Electronique - Son & Parole Modal Modal. Razvigor Ossikovski,
Jean-Charles Vanel
PHY473P Modal d'Electronique - Robot mobile autonome Modal Modal. Razvigor Ossikovski,
Jean-Charles Vanel
PHY473R Modal d'Electronique - Circuits logiques programmables (F... Modal Modal. Razvigor Ossikovski,
Jean-Charles Vanel
PHY511 Projet de recherche en laboratoire PA - C8 Christophe De La Taille,
Guilhem Gallot
PHY511A Materials Design Project PA - C8 Silke Biermann
PHY511B Projet de Physique numérique PA - C8 Michel Ferrero
PHY511D EA PHY573A comme projet 3A - P1 Projet scientifique collectif UE d'approfondissement. Jean-Charles Vanel
PHY511E EA PHY573B comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE d'approfondissement. Yvan Bonnassieux
PHY511F EA PHY574 comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE d'approfondissement. Francis Bernardeau
PHY511J EA PHY579 comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE d'approfondissement. Jean-François Guillemoles
PHY512C EA PHY581B comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE d'approfondissement. Henri-Jean Drouhin,
Henri Jaffres,
Jean-Eric Wegrowe
PHY512D EA PHY581C comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE d'approfondissement. Jean-Charles Vanel
PHY512E EA PHY582 comme projet PA - C8 UE d'approfondissement. Silke Biermann,
Thierry Gacoin,
Jong Wook Kim
PHY512F EAPHY583 comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE d'approfondissement. Frédéric Daigne
PHY512G EA PHY584 comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE d'approfondissement. Thomas Mueller,
Alexandre Zabi
PHY512H EA PHY585 comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE d'approfondissement. Séréna Bastiani-Ceccotti
PHY512I EA PHY586 comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE d'approfondissement. François Willaime
PHY512K EA PHY588 comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE d'approfondissement. François Hache,
Marie-Claire Schanne-Klein
PHY512L EA PHY589 comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE d'approfondissement. Pere Roca I Cabarrocas
PHY513A Projet de Conception expérimentale micro et nanoélectroni... PA - C8 Costel-Sorin Cojocaru,
Yannick Geerebaert,
Alain Louis-Joseph,
Jean-Charles Vanel
PHY513B Projet de Conception expérimentale Microélectronique VLSI PA - C8 Yvan Bonnassieux,
Christophe De La Taille,
Anne-Marie Le Gall,
Alain Louis-Joseph,
Razvigor Ossikovski,
Jean-Charles Vanel
PHY514 Projets Spatiaux PA - C8
PHY517 Projet technologique de 3A en énergie PA - C8 Michel Gonin,
Patrick Le Tallec
PHY530 Refresher Course in Physics PA - C8 Claude Basdevant
PHY550 Terre solide et environnement PA - C1B Marc Chaussidon
PHY551 Champs relativistes et leur quantification PA - C6 Christoph Kopper,
Cédric Lorcé
PHY551A Quantum Optics: Lasers PA - C1 Alain Aspect,
Fabien Bretenaker
PHY551B Atomic and Molecular Physics PA - C5B Nouari Kebaïli
PHY552A Quantum Physics of Electrons in Solids PA - C3 Silke Biermann,
Luca Perfetti
PHY552B Physique des objets biologiques : du nanomètre au micron PA - C5B Rémi Monasson
PHY553 Astrophysique stellaire PA - C2 Frédéric Daigne,
Alain Lecavelier Des Etangs
PHY554 Physique des particules élémentaires PA - C4 Michel Gonin
PHY555 Energy and Environment PA - C6 Mathieu De Naurois,
Michel Gonin
PHY557 Surfaces molles PA - C2 David Quéré
PHY558A Réacteurs nucléaires PA - C1 Frédéric Damian,
Sylvain David
PHY558B Physics and Engineering of Photovoltaic Devices PA - C4B Erik Johnson
PHY559A Conception de circuits intégrés numériques et analogiques PA - C1 Yvan Bonnassieux,
Christophe De La Taille
PHY559B Power Electrical Engineering for Renewable Energy PA - C3B Yvan Bonnassieux,
Martin Hennebel
PHY560A Systèmes complexes PA - C4 Kirone Mallick
PHY560B Physique Quantique Mésoscopique et Matière Topologique PA - C5B' Mark Oliver Goerbig
PHY561 Perturbative Quantum Field Theory PA - C2 Christoph Kopper,
Cédric Lorcé
PHY562 Optique quantique : photons PA - C1' Alain Aspect,
Philippe Grangier,
Laurent Sanchez-Palencia
PHY563 Material Science for Energy Conversion and Storage PA - C4B Jean-François Guillemoles
PHY564A Open Electronics: from Arduino and Raspberry Pi to the In... PA - C5B Yvan Bonnassieux,
Christophe De La Taille,
Jean-Charles Vanel
PHY564B Nanomaterials and Electronics Applications PA - C3B Costel-Sorin Cojocaru,
Razvigor Ossikovski
PHY564C Optoélectronique PA - C4B Riad Haidar
PHY564D Sensors and Transducers: from Macro to Nano PA - C7 Bérengère Lebental
PHY565 Physique de la cellule : polymères, membranes et gels act... PA - C6B' Raphaël Voituriez
PHY566 Advanced Particle Physics PA - C3B' Pascal Paganini
PHY567 Physique des composants semi-conducteurs PA - C2 Henri-Jean Drouhin,
Riad Haidar,
Henri Jaffres,
Thierry Mélin
PHY567M Semiconductors and Devices PA - C1 Henri-Jean Drouhin,
Thierry Mélin
PHY568 Relativité générale - Physique PA - C6 Marios Petropoulos
PHY568EA Relativité générale - Physique PA - C6 Marios Petropoulos
PHY569A Physique des plasmas et fusion thermonucléaire PA - C2 Séréna Bastiani-Ceccotti,
Jean-Marcel Rax
PHY569B Plasmas in space science and technology PA - C3B Pascal Chabert
PHY570 Materials Design PA - C7 Silke Biermann,
Thierry Gacoin,
Jong Wook Kim
PHY571 Physique numérique PA - C7 Jeffrey Brown,
Arnaud Couairon,
Michel Ferrero
PHY572 Interaction Laser - Matière à haut flux PA - C7 Séréna Bastiani-Ceccotti
PHY573A Conception expérimentale micro et nanoélectronique PA - C7 Costel-Sorin Cojocaru,
Yannick Geerebaert,
Alain Louis-Joseph,
Jean-Charles Vanel
PHY574 Cosmologie PA - C7 Francis Bernardeau
PHY579 Physics of Direct Energy Conversion and Storage PA - C7 Jean-François Guillemoles
PHY581B Electronique de Spin PA - C7 Henri-Jean Drouhin,
Henri Jaffres,
Jean-Eric Wegrowe
PHY581C Conception expérimentale Microélectronique VLSI PA - C7 Christophe De La Taille,
Alain Louis-Joseph,
Jean-Charles Vanel
PHY582 Current Trends in Materials Science PA - C7 Silke Biermann,
Thierry Gacoin,
Jong Wook Kim
PHY583 Trous noirs, étoiles à neutrons et phénomènes associés PA - C7 Frédéric Daigne
PHY584 Aspects expérimentaux de la physique subatomique des haut... PA - C7 Thomas Mueller,
Alexandre Zabi
PHY585 Experimental Work in Environmental Physics PA - C7 Séréna Bastiani-Ceccotti
PHY586 Technologie des réacteurs nucléaires et cycle du combusti... PA - C7 Sylvain David,
Emmanuel TOURON,
François Willaime
PHY587Q Quantum Effects at the Microscopic Scale PA - C8 François Hache
PHY588 Optique non linéaire et applications PA - C7 François Hache,
Marie-Claire Schanne-Klein
PHY589 Laboratory Course in Photovoltaics PA - C7 Pere Roca I Cabarrocas,
Jean-Charles Vanel
PHY591 Champs, particules et matière PA - C9 Mathieu De Naurois,
Christoph Kopper,
Cédric Lorcé,
Stéphane Munier,
Pascal Paganini
PHY592 Astrophysique et cosmologie PA - C9 Francis Bernardeau,
Frédéric Daigne,
Alain Lecavelier Des Etangs
PHY593 Semi-conducteurs et composants PA - C9 Yvan Bonnassieux,
Henri-Jean Drouhin,
Henri Jaffres,
Jean-Eric Wegrowe
PHY594 Lasers, optique quantique, plasmas PA - C9 Séréna Bastiani-Ceccotti,
Marie-Claire Schanne-Klein
PHY595 Physique de la matière condensée PA - C9 Luca Perfetti
PHY596 Environnement, Terre, Océan, Atmosphère PA - C9 Marc Chaussidon
PHY597 Energies PA - C9 Sylvain David,
Pere Roca I Cabarrocas,
François Willaime
PHY598 Internship for Energy Environment Stages Claude Basdevant,
Yvan Bonnassieux,
Bernard Drévillon
PHY630 Physics Refresher Course PA - C8 Bernard Drévillon
PHY651A The Standard Model - Electroweak and Strong Interactions PA - C1 Emilian Dudas,
Stéphane Munier,
Pascal Paganini,
Dirk Zerwas
PHY651B Aspects of Beyond the Standard Model Physics PA - C1 Henri Bachacou,
Mark Goodsell,
Stéphane Munier,
Pascal Paganini
PHY651C Cosmology PA - C1 David Langlois,
Stéphane Munier,
Pascal Paganini
PHY651D Methods of Statistical Analysis and Simulation, Experimen... PA - C1 Jean-Claude Brient,
Emilien Chapon,
Stéphane Munier,
Pascal Paganini
PHY651F Quantum Field Theory 3 (QFT3) PA - C1 François Gelis,
Stéphane Munier,
Pascal Paganini
PHY651J Astroparticles and Astrophysics PA - C8 Mathieu De Naurois,
Stéphane Munier,
Pascal Paganini
PHY651M String Theory PA - C4 Mariana Grana,
Stéphane Munier,
Pascal Paganini
PHY651N Hadron Collider Physics PA - C3 François Arleo,
Bruno Mansoulie,
Stéphane Munier,
Pascal Paganini
PHY651O Supersymmetry PA - C8 Henri Bachacou,
Mark Goodsell,
Stéphane Munier,
Pascal Paganini
PHY651P Neutrino Physics PA - C8 Thomas Mueller,
Stéphane Munier,
Pascal Paganini,
Cristina Volpe
PHY651Q Physics of Future Lepton Colliders PA - C2 Stéphane Munier,
Pascal Paganini,
Marc Winter
PHY651R Quantum Field Theory 2 (QFT2) PA - C6 François Gelis,
Stéphane Munier,
Pascal Paganini
PHY651U Higgs Boson Physics (HIGGS) PA - C4B Stéphane Munier,
Pascal Paganini
PHY652B Organic-based materials for the 3rd generation of solar c... PA - C7 Gael Zucchi
PHY654E Magnétohydrodynamique PA - C2B Hinrich Lütjens
PHY656B Théorie cinétique (TC3) PA - C1 Catherine Krafft
PHY656F Magnétohydrodynamique (TC2) PA - C4B Catherine Krafft
PHY661A Thin-Film Photovoltaics (PV II) PA - C3 Pere Roca I Cabarrocas
PHY661B Photovoltaic Technologies in Industry (PV Ind) PA - C8 Erik Johnson
PHY661I Smart Grid for Renewable Energy PA - C8 Jordi Badosa,
Yvan Bonnassieux
PHY661K Advanced Experimental Smart Grid PA - C8 Jordi Badosa,
Yvan Bonnassieux
PHY662A Mobile Charges in Physics and Chemistry PA - C8 Thierry Gacoin
PHY670A Outils pour les plasmas et la fusion (TC1) PA - C2B Catherine Krafft
PHY670B Ondes et Instabilités (TC4) PA - C1B Catherine Krafft
PHY670C Méthodes numériques et Simulations (TC5) PA - C3B Catherine Krafft
PHY670D Travaux Pratiques (TC6) Cours scientifique Catherine Krafft
PHY670E Physique atomique, moléculaire et rayonnement (TC7) PA - C3B Catherine Krafft
PHY671 Material Modeling, from Atomistic to Macroscopic Methods Cours scientifique Jean-Jacques Marigo,
Mathis Plapp
PHY698 Internship for Energy Environment II Stages Claude Basdevant,
Yvan Bonnassieux,
Bernard Drévillon
PSC Projet scientifique collectif Projet scientifique collectif Pierre Dauchy
SEMCOM Séminaire de communication Tout autre activité Florence Bouchy
SPBASK Basket ball Sport Renan Cuzon,
Patrick Migneaux,
Thierry Plat,
Alexandre Rosinski,
Jerome Sanson
SPO501 Sports - 501 Sport Renan Cuzon,
François Lésin,
Alexandre Rosinski,
Alain Truong Thang Dang
SPO502 Sports - 502 Sport Renan Cuzon,
François Lésin,
Alexandre Rosinski,
Alain Truong Thang Dang
SPO601 Sports - 601 Sport Renan Cuzon,
Alexandre Rosinski,
Alain Truong Thang Dang
SPO602 Sports - 602 Sport Renan Cuzon,
François Lésin,
Alexandre Rosinski,
Alain Truong Thang Dang
SPOSP Sports Sport Gregory Creton
STG2A Stage découverte de l'entreprise Stages Arnaud Dulac,
Laura Fioni
TCF-24-01 TCF 24 Janvier 2019 Langues Julie André,
Isabelle Schaffner
TEL663 Design et innovation PA - C8 Claire Lapassat
TOEIC-2A Passage du TOIEC, 2A Langues Fabienne Robinson
TOEIC-3A Passage du TOEIC, 3A Langues
Veuillez patienter