v2.3.2 (2676)

Echange PEI - Echanges PEI

Parcours

  • PEI-PEI-X - Echanges PEI - PEI-Ingénieur
    • ECO553,
    • ECO556T,
    • ECO586,
    • LAN472cFLE,
    • LAN511RUS,
    • MEC530,
    • PHY553
  • ANG351,
  • BIO/INF588,
  • BIO101,
  • BIO201,
  • BIO202,
  • BIO302,
  • BIO431,
  • BIO432,
  • BIO451,
  • BIO452,
  • BIO471A,
  • BIO472A,
  • BIO473A,
  • BIO511,
  • BIO512A,
  • BIO512B,
  • BIO551,
  • BIO553,
  • BIO555,
  • BIO556,
  • BIO561,
  • BIO562,
  • BIO563,
  • BIO565,
  • BIO566,
  • BIO571A,
  • BIO571B,
  • BIO582,
  • BIO583,
  • BIO591,
  • BIO653,
  • BS-TH,
  • CHE101,
  • CHE201,
  • CHE202,
  • CHE301,
  • CHE302,
  • CHI421,
  • CHI431,
  • CHI451,
  • CHI472A,
  • CHI473A,
  • CHI511,
  • CHI512A,
  • CHI512B,
  • CHI515,
  • CHI530,
  • CHI551,
  • CHI552,
  • CHI553,
  • CHI554,
  • CHI555,
  • CHI556,
  • CHI557,
  • CHI561,
  • CHI562,
  • CHI563,
  • CHI564,
  • CHI565,
  • CHI566,
  • CHI567,
  • CHI568,
  • CHI572,
  • CHI581,
  • CHI583,
  • CHI591,
  • CHI592,
  • CHI593,
  • CHI594,
  • CHI653,
  • CHI654,
  • CHI661,
  • CHI661C,
  • CHI661L,
  • CHI662,
  • CHI663,
  • CHI664,
  • CHI664A,
  • CHI664B,
  • CHI664C,
  • CHI664D,
  • CHI664E,
  • CHI665,
  • CHI665A,
  • CHI665B,
  • CHI665C,
  • CHI665E,
  • CHI665F,
  • CHI666A,
  • CHI666B,
  • CHI666C,
  • CHI667A,
  • CHI667B,
  • CHI667C,
  • CHI667D,
  • CHI668B,
  • CLT101,
  • CLT101/1,
  • CLT102,
  • CLT201,
  • CLT202,
  • CSE101,
  • CSE102,
  • CSE103,
  • CSE104,
  • CSE201,
  • CSE202,
  • CSE203,
  • CSE204,
  • CSE205,
  • CSE206,
  • CSE207,
  • CSE301a,
  • CSE301b,
  • CSE302,
  • CSE303,
  • CSE304,
  • CSE305,
  • CSE306,
  • ECO101,
  • ECO102,
  • ECO201,
  • ECO202,
  • ECO203,
  • ECO204,
  • ECO205,
  • ECO301,
  • ECO302,
  • ECO303,
  • ECO304,
  • ECO305,
  • ECO306,
  • ECO307,
  • ECO308,
  • ECO309,
  • ECO310,
  • ECO361,
  • ECO431,
  • ECO432,
  • ECO434,
  • ECO435,
  • ECO473A,
  • ECO473B,
  • ECO511,
  • ECO511B,
  • ECO512,
  • ECO530,
  • ECO531,
  • ECO550,
  • ECO551,
  • ECO552,
  • ECO554,
  • ECO555,
  • ECO556,
  • ECO557,
  • ECO559,
  • ECO560,
  • ECO561,
  • ECO562,
  • ECO563,
  • ECO563A,
  • ECO564,
  • ECO567A,
  • ECO567B,
  • ECO568,
  • ECO570,
  • ECO571,
  • ECO572,
  • ECO573,
  • ECO575,
  • ECO576,
  • ECO577,
  • ECO578,
  • ECO579,
  • ECO580,
  • ECO581,
  • ECO582,
  • ECO583,
  • ECO584,
  • ECO585,
  • ECO587,
  • ECO588,
  • ECO589,
  • ECO591,
  • ECO592,
  • ECO593,
  • ECO611A,
  • ECO650,
  • ECO651,
  • ECO652,
  • ECO653,
  • ECO654,
  • ECO660,
  • ECO662,
  • ECO663,
  • ECO664,
  • ECO680,
  • ECO681,
  • ECO682,
  • ECO683,
  • ECO691,
  • EP-AN2,
  • EP-ATC1,
  • EP-FP1,
  • English,
  • FLE351,
  • FLE352,
  • FLE353,
  • FLE354,
  • FLE355,
  • FLE356,
  • French,
  • HEC652,
  • HFC550,
  • HFC551,
  • HFC552,
  • HFC553,
  • HFC554,
  • HFC555,
  • HFC556,
  • HFC558,
  • HFC560,
  • HFC560B,
  • HFC561,
  • HFC562,
  • HFC563,
  • HFC564,
  • HFC565,
  • HFC566,
  • HFC566B,
  • HFC567,
  • HFC567B,
  • HFC568,
  • HFC569,
  • HSS/BIO361,
  • HSS101,
  • HSS201,
  • HSS202,
  • HSS301,
  • HSS411A,
  • HSS411C,
  • HSS411D,
  • HSS411E,
  • HSS411G,
  • HSS412A,
  • HSS412B,
  • HSS412C,
  • HSS412D,
  • HSS412E,
  • HSS412F,
  • HSS412G,
  • HSS412H,
  • HSS413A,
  • HSS413B,
  • HSS413C,
  • HSS413D,
  • HSS413E,
  • HSS413F,
  • HSS413G,
  • HSS414A,
  • HSS414C,
  • HSS414D,
  • HSS415A,
  • HSS415B,
  • HSS415C,
  • HSS415D,
  • HSS415E,
  • HSS415F,
  • HSS415G,
  • HSS415H,
  • HSS415I,
  • HSS416A,
  • HSS416B,
  • HSS416C,
  • HSS416D,
  • HSS416E,
  • HSS416F,
  • HSS416G,
  • HSS416H,
  • HSS416I,
  • HSS416J,
  • HSS421,
  • HSS422,
  • HSS423,
  • HSS424,
  • HSS425,
  • HSS431,
  • HSS472A,
  • HSS501,
  • HSS501B,
  • HSS511A,
  • HSS511C,
  • HSS511D,
  • HSS511E,
  • HSS511F,
  • HSS512A,
  • HSS512B,
  • HSS512D,
  • HSS512F,
  • HSS512I,
  • HSS513A,
  • HSS513B,
  • HSS513C,
  • HSS513D,
  • HSS513E,
  • HSS513F,
  • HSS513G,
  • HSS513H,
  • HSS513I,
  • HSS521,
  • HSS523,
  • HSS524,
  • HSS525,
  • HSS551,
  • HSS552,
  • HSS553,
  • HSS555,
  • HSS556X,
  • HSS561,
  • HSS562,
  • HSS563,
  • HSS565,
  • HSS571,
  • HSS581,
  • HSS582,
  • HSS583,
  • HSS586,
  • HSS591A,
  • HSS591B,
  • HSS591C,
  • HSS591D,
  • HSS592A,
  • HSS592B,
  • HSS592C,
  • HSS592D,
  • HSS593A,
  • HSS593B,
  • INF350,
  • INF361,
  • INF371,
  • INF411,
  • INF412,
  • INF421,
  • INF442,
  • INF443,
  • INF471C,
  • INF471W,
  • INF472B,
  • INF472D,
  • INF472F,
  • INF472R,
  • INF472W,
  • INF473A,
  • INF473G,
  • INF473J,
  • INF473L,
  • INF473N,
  • INF473V,
  • INF473X,
  • INF510,
  • INF510B,
  • INF511A,
  • INF511B,
  • INF512,
  • INF513,
  • INF513B,
  • INF514,
  • INF515,
  • INF515A,
  • INF515B,
  • INF516,
  • INF516B,
  • INF517,
  • INF517B,
  • INF518,
  • INF518B,
  • INF519B,
  • INF520,
  • INF520B,
  • INF530,
  • INF533,
  • INF535,
  • INF536-SEM,
  • INF545,
  • INF550,
  • INF551,
  • INF552,
  • INF553,
  • INF554,
  • INF555,
  • INF556,
  • INF557,
  • INF558,
  • INF559,
  • INF560,
  • INF561,
  • INF562,
  • INF563,
  • INF564,
  • INF565,
  • INF566,
  • INF567,
  • INF568,
  • INF569,
  • INF571,
  • INF573,
  • INF574,
  • INF575,
  • INF579,
  • INF580,
  • INF581,
  • INF582,
  • INF583,
  • INF584,
  • INF585,
  • INF586,
  • INF590,
  • INF591,
  • INF592,
  • INF630,
  • INF631,
  • INF632,
  • INF633,
  • INF634,
  • INF635,
  • INF636,
  • INF637,
  • INF638,
  • INF641,
  • INF642,
  • INF643,
  • INF644,
  • INF645,
  • INF646,
  • INF647,
  • INF648,
  • INF652A,
  • INF652C,
  • INF652D,
  • INF656A,
  • INF656C,
  • INF656D,
  • INF657D,
  • INF657G,
  • INF657H,
  • INF690,
  • LAN101FRE,
  • LAN102FRE,
  • LAN102JPN,
  • LAN201CHN,
  • LAN201FRE-1A,
  • LAN201FRE-2A,
  • LAN202FRE,
  • LAN202GER,
  • LAN202SPA,
  • LAN204FRE,
  • LAN205FRE,
  • LAN301ENG,
  • LAN301FRE,
  • LAN302ENG,
  • LAN302FRE01,
  • LAN302GER,
  • LAN302SPA,
  • LAN311ANG01,
  • LAN331ANG01,
  • LAN331FLE01,
  • LAN351ANG01,
  • LAN371ANG01,
  • LAN371FLE01,
  • LAN391ANG01,
  • LAN401FLE,
  • LAN411ALL,
  • LAN411ARA,
  • LAN411CHN,
  • LAN411ESP,
  • LAN411ITA,
  • LAN411JAP,
  • LAN412ALL,
  • LAN412ARA,
  • LAN412CHN,
  • LAN412ESP,
  • LAN412ITA,
  • LAN412JAP,
  • LAN413ALL,
  • LAN413ARA,
  • LAN413CHN,
  • LAN413ESP,
  • LAN413ITA,
  • LAN413JAP,
  • LAN413PRT,
  • LAN413RUS,
  • LAN431ALL,
  • LAN431ANG,
  • LAN432ALL,
  • LAN433bALL,
  • LAN451ALL,
  • LAN451ANG,
  • LAN451ARA,
  • LAN451CHN,
  • LAN451ESP,
  • LAN451JAP,
  • LAN452ARA,
  • LAN452CHN,
  • LAN452ESP,
  • LAN452JAP,
  • LAN453ARA,
  • LAN453CHN,
  • LAN453JAP,
  • LAN462bANG,
  • LAN462cANG,
  • LAN462dANG,
  • LAN462fALL,
  • LAN462hALL,
  • LAN462iANG,
  • LAN462nANG,
  • LAN462oANG,
  • LAN462tALL,
  • LAN462wANG,
  • LAN463bANG,
  • LAN463bESP,
  • LAN463cANG,
  • LAN463dANG,
  • LAN463eANG,
  • LAN463fALL,
  • LAN463hALL,
  • LAN463lESP,
  • LAN463oANG,
  • LAN463oESP,
  • LAN463tANG,
  • LAN463uANG,
  • LAN471ALL,
  • LAN471ANG,
  • LAN471ARA,
  • LAN471CHN,
  • LAN471ESP,
  • LAN471ITA,
  • LAN471bFLE,
  • LAN471cFLE,
  • LAN472ARA,
  • LAN472CHN,
  • LAN472ITA,
  • LAN472RUS,
  • LAN473ARA,
  • LAN473CHN,
  • LAN473ITA,
  • LAN473RUS,
  • LAN473cFLE,
  • LAN481aANG,
  • LAN481eFLE,
  • LAN481gFLE,
  • LAN481xANG,
  • LAN482aANG,
  • LAN482cANG,
  • LAN482dALL,
  • LAN482dANG,
  • LAN482iANG01,
  • LAN482jANG,
  • LAN482kALL,
  • LAN482lANG,
  • LAN482mANG,
  • LAN482sANG01,
  • LAN482uANG,
  • LAN482xANG,
  • LAN482yANG,
  • LAN483cALL,
  • LAN483dFLE,
  • LAN483fALL,
  • LAN483fFLE,
  • LAN483gESP,
  • LAN483gFLE,
  • LAN483kANG,
  • LAN483mANG,
  • LAN483oANG,
  • LAN483qANG,
  • LAN483rANG,
  • LAN483uANG,
  • LAN483yANG,
  • LAN483zANG,
  • LAN492ANG,
  • LAN492ARA,
  • LAN492ESP,
  • LAN493ALL,
  • LAN493ANG,
  • LAN493ARA,
  • LAN493CHN,
  • LAN493ESP,
  • LAN493ITA,
  • LAN493JAP,
  • LAN501FLE,
  • LAN511ALL,
  • LAN511ARA,
  • LAN511CHN,
  • LAN511ESP,
  • LAN511ITA,
  • LAN511JAP,
  • LAN531ALL,
  • LAN531ITA,
  • LAN551ARA,
  • LAN551CHN,
  • LAN551JAP,
  • LAN552aANG,
  • LAN552cANG,
  • LAN552dALL,
  • LAN552eANG,
  • LAN552kANG,
  • LAN552mANG,
  • LAN552nANG,
  • LAN553cANG,
  • LAN554aANG,
  • LAN554eANG,
  • LAN554fANG,
  • LAN555bANG,
  • LAN571ARA,
  • LAN571CHN,
  • LAN571ITA,
  • LAN572aESP,
  • LAN572aFLE,
  • LAN572bALL,
  • LAN572bANG,
  • LAN572cESP,
  • LAN572dANG,
  • LAN572eALL,
  • LAN572fESP,
  • LAN572gESP,
  • LAN572hESP,
  • LAN572iANG,
  • LAN572iESP,
  • LAN572jANG,
  • LAN572kFLE,
  • LAN572lANG,
  • LAN572lFLE,
  • LAN572nANG,
  • LAN572sANG,
  • LAN573aALL,
  • LAN573aESP,
  • LAN573eFLE,
  • LAN574aANG,
  • LAN574bANG,
  • LAN574cANG,
  • LAN574cFLE,
  • LAN574dFLE,
  • LAN574iANG,
  • LAN574jANG,
  • LAN574kANG,
  • LAN574mANG,
  • LAN576ANG,
  • LAN576FLE,
  • LAN591ANG,
  • LAN591CHN,
  • LAN591ESP,
  • LAN592ALL,
  • LAN592ANG,
  • LANTCF,
  • LGD01ANG,
  • LGD01ESP,
  • LGD01FLE,
  • LGD02ANG,
  • LGD02FLE,
  • LGD03ANG,
  • LGD03FLE,
  • LGD04FLE,
  • MAA101,
  • MAA102,
  • MAA103,
  • MAA104,
  • MAA105,
  • MAA106,
  • MAA107,
  • MAA201,
  • MAA202,
  • MAA203,
  • MAA204,
  • MAA205,
  • MAA206,
  • MAA207,
  • MAA208,
  • MAA209,
  • MAA301,
  • MAA302,
  • MAA303,
  • MAA304,
  • MAA305,
  • MAA307,
  • MAA308,
  • MAA309,
  • MAA310,
  • MAA311,
  • MAA312,
  • MAA313,
  • MAP/INF590,
  • MAP/INF630,
  • MAP/INF690,
  • MAP/MAT567,
  • MAP/MAT587,
  • MAP/MEC/BIO587,
  • MAP350,
  • MAP361,
  • MAP361P,
  • MAP412,
  • MAP431,
  • MAP432,
  • MAP433,
  • MAP435,
  • MAP472A,
  • MAP473B,
  • MAP473D,
  • MAP502,
  • MAP511,
  • MAP512,
  • MAP513A,
  • MAP513B,
  • MAP530,
  • MAP531,
  • MAP532,
  • MAP534,
  • MAP535,
  • MAP536,
  • MAP537,
  • MAP538,
  • MAP540,
  • MAP541,
  • MAP543,
  • MAP544,
  • MAP545,
  • MAP546,
  • MAP547,
  • MAP551,
  • MAP552,
  • MAP553,
  • MAP554,
  • MAP555,
  • MAP556,
  • MAP557,
  • MAP560,
  • MAP561,
  • MAP562,
  • MAP563,
  • MAP564,
  • MAP565,
  • MAP566,
  • MAP568,
  • MAP569,
  • MAP571,
  • MAP572,
  • MAP573,
  • MAP575,
  • MAP581,
  • MAP582,
  • MAP583,
  • MAP584,
  • MAP585,
  • MAP591,
  • MAP592,
  • MAP593,
  • MAP594,
  • MAP595,
  • MAP596A,
  • MAP596B,
  • MAP630,
  • MAP631,
  • MAP641,
  • MAP652A,
  • MAP652D,
  • MAP653B,
  • MAP653D,
  • MAP654G,
  • MAP655A,
  • MAP656A,
  • MAP656B,
  • MAP656C,
  • MAP656D,
  • MAP658,
  • MAP661D,
  • MAP667A,
  • MAP667B,
  • MAP667C,
  • MAP667D,
  • MAP668A,
  • MAP668B,
  • MAP669B,
  • MAP669C,
  • MAP670C,
  • MAP670E,
  • MAP670F,
  • MAP670G,
  • MAP670H,
  • MAP670J,
  • MAP670i,
  • MAP671,
  • MAT/PHY575,
  • MAT350,
  • MAT352,
  • MAT361,
  • MAT371,
  • MAT431,
  • MAT432,
  • MAT451,
  • MAT452,
  • MAT471A,
  • MAT472B,
  • MAT511,
  • MAT551,
  • MAT552,
  • MAT553,
  • MAT554,
  • MAT556,
  • MAT557,
  • MAT561,
  • MAT562,
  • MAT563,
  • MAT565,
  • MAT568,
  • MAT570,
  • MAT571,
  • MAT572,
  • MAT573,
  • MAT574,
  • MAT576,
  • MAT577,
  • MAT581,
  • MAT582,
  • MAT583,
  • MAT585,
  • MAT588,
  • MAT591,
  • MAT592,
  • MAT593,
  • MAT594,
  • MATPHY575P,
  • MEC/BIO586,
  • MEC/PHY557,
  • MEC/PHY596,
  • MEC430,
  • MEC431,
  • MEC432,
  • MEC433,
  • MEC471A,
  • MEC472B,
  • MEC473C,
  • MEC511,
  • MEC512,
  • MEC517,
  • MEC550,
  • MEC551,
  • MEC552,
  • MEC553,
  • MEC554,
  • MEC555,
  • MEC556,
  • MEC557,
  • MEC558,
  • MEC559,
  • MEC560,
  • MEC561A,
  • MEC561B,
  • MEC562,
  • MEC563,
  • MEC564,
  • MEC565,
  • MEC566,
  • MEC567,
  • MEC568,
  • MEC569,
  • MEC570,
  • MEC571,
  • MEC573,
  • MEC574,
  • MEC575,
  • MEC576,
  • MEC577,
  • MEC578,
  • MEC581,
  • MEC583,
  • MEC584,
  • MEC585,
  • MEC586,
  • MEC587,
  • MEC588,
  • MEC589,
  • MEC592,
  • MEC593,
  • MEC594,
  • MEC595,
  • MEC596,
  • MEC597,
  • MEC631,
  • MEC641,
  • MEC642,
  • MEC643,
  • MEC644,
  • MEC645,
  • MEC646,
  • MEC647,
  • MEC648,
  • MEC649,
  • MEC651,
  • MEC652,
  • MEC652F,
  • MEC653,
  • MEC654,
  • MEC655,
  • MEC655A,
  • MEC655B,
  • MEC655C,
  • MEC656,
  • MEC657,
  • MEC661H,
  • MEC661J,
  • MEC662,
  • MEC663,
  • MEC664,
  • MEC665,
  • MEC666,
  • MEC683,
  • MEC685,
  • MEC686,
  • MEC687,
  • MEC691,
  • MEC693,
  • MIE301,
  • MIE431,
  • MIE473A,
  • MIE502A,
  • MIE502B,
  • MIE503,
  • MIE511A,
  • MIE512B,
  • MIE512C,
  • MIE513B,
  • MIE514A,
  • MIE514B,
  • MIE515A,
  • MIE515B,
  • MIE515C,
  • MIE522,
  • MIE523,
  • MIE524,
  • MIE525,
  • MIE530,
  • MIE531,
  • MIE532,
  • MIE533,
  • MIE535,
  • MIE536,
  • MIE537,
  • MIE538,
  • MIE539,
  • MIE541A,
  • MIE541B,
  • MIE543,
  • MIE543B,
  • MIE550,
  • MIE551,
  • MIE552,
  • MIE554,
  • MIE555,
  • MIE556,
  • MIE557,
  • MIE559,
  • MIE561,
  • MIE562,
  • MIE563,
  • MIE567,
  • MIE569,
  • MIE577,
  • MIE591,
  • MIE592,
  • MIE594,
  • MIE609,
  • MIE630,
  • MIE650,
  • MIE651,
  • MIE653,
  • MIE654,
  • MIE655,
  • MIE656,
  • MIE657,
  • MIE665,
  • MIE669,
  • MIN666B,
  • MOO301,
  • PDV101,
  • PDV102,
  • PDV201,
  • PDV202,
  • PDV303,
  • PHY/MEC471,
  • PHY/MEC472B,
  • PHY101,
  • PHY102,
  • PHY103,
  • PHY104,
  • PHY105,
  • PHY106,
  • PHY107,
  • PHY201,
  • PHY202,
  • PHY203,
  • PHY204,
  • PHY205,
  • PHY206,
  • PHY207,
  • PHY208,
  • PHY301,
  • PHY302,
  • PHY303,
  • PHY304,
  • PHY305,
  • PHY306,
  • PHY307,
  • PHY350,
  • PHY352,
  • PHY361,
  • PHY430,
  • PHY431,
  • PHY432,
  • PHY433,
  • PHY472A,
  • PHY472B,
  • PHY472C,
  • PHY473A,
  • PHY473B,
  • PHY473C,
  • PHY473N,
  • PHY473O,
  • PHY473P,
  • PHY473R,
  • PHY511A,
  • PHY511B-P1,
  • PHY511D,
  • PHY511E,
  • PHY511F,
  • PHY511J,
  • PHY511P1,
  • PHY512C,
  • PHY512D,
  • PHY512E,
  • PHY512F,
  • PHY512G,
  • PHY512H,
  • PHY512I,
  • PHY512K,
  • PHY512L,
  • PHY513A,
  • PHY513B,
  • PHY514,
  • PHY517,
  • PHY530,
  • PHY550,
  • PHY551,
  • PHY551A,
  • PHY551B,
  • PHY552A,
  • PHY552B,
  • PHY554,
  • PHY555,
  • PHY557,
  • PHY558A,
  • PHY558B,
  • PHY559A,
  • PHY559B,
  • PHY560A,
  • PHY560B,
  • PHY561,
  • PHY562,
  • PHY563,
  • PHY564A,
  • PHY564B,
  • PHY564C,
  • PHY564D,
  • PHY565,
  • PHY566,
  • PHY567,
  • PHY567M,
  • PHY568,
  • PHY568EA,
  • PHY569A,
  • PHY569B,
  • PHY570,
  • PHY571,
  • PHY572,
  • PHY573A,
  • PHY574,
  • PHY579,
  • PHY581B,
  • PHY581C,
  • PHY582,
  • PHY583,
  • PHY584,
  • PHY585,
  • PHY586,
  • PHY587Q,
  • PHY588,
  • PHY589,
  • PHY591,
  • PHY592,
  • PHY593,
  • PHY594,
  • PHY595,
  • PHY596,
  • PHY597,
  • PHY598,
  • PHY630,
  • PHY651A,
  • PHY651B,
  • PHY651C,
  • PHY651D,
  • PHY651F,
  • PHY651J,
  • PHY651M,
  • PHY651N,
  • PHY651O,
  • PHY651P,
  • PHY651Q,
  • PHY651R,
  • PHY651U,
  • PHY652B,
  • PHY654E,
  • PHY656B,
  • PHY656D,
  • PHY656F,
  • PHY661A,
  • PHY661B,
  • PHY661I,
  • PHY661K,
  • PHY662A,
  • PHY665A,
  • PHY670A,
  • PHY670B,
  • PHY670C,
  • PHY670D,
  • PHY670E,
  • PHY671,
  • PHY671A,
  • PHY671C,
  • PHY671F,
  • PHY671H,
  • PHY698,
  • PSC,
  • SEMCOM,
  • SPBASK,
  • SPO350,
  • SPO501,
  • SPO502,
  • SPO601,
  • SPO602,
  • SPOSP,
  • STG2A,
  • STGM2,
  • TCF-24-01,
  • TEL663,
  • TEL664,
  • TOEIC-2A,
  • TOEIC-3A

Unités d'enseignement

UE Type d'enseignement Domaines Catégorie d'UE Credit Ects Volume horaire Responsables Periode de programmation Site pédagogique
ANG351 Anglais Langues Langues Anne-Marie Le Gall,
Christine Mouret,
Aury Rueda
FP Année 1-P1
BIO/INF588 Projet en bioinformatique PA - C7 Biologie, Informatique UE d'approfondissement. Thomas Gaillard,
Jean-Marc Steyaert
AN3-P2
BIO101 Biology Cours scientifique Biologie 3 Christophe Le Clainche BS AN1 - S2
BIO201 Cell Biology Cours scientifique Biologie 3 Christophe Le Clainche BS AN2 - S3
BIO202 Molecular Genetics Cours scientifique Biologie 3 Defossez Pierre-Antoine BS AN2 - S4
BIO302 Cancer Biology Cours scientifique Biologie 4 Alexis Gautreau BS AN3 - S6
BIO431 Ecologie et biodiversité Cours courts Biologie 5 Tatiana Giraud AN2 - P3
BIO432 Pathologies et stratégies thérapeutiques Cours courts Biologie 5 Alexis Gautreau AN2 - P3
BIO451 Biologie cellulaire et développement Cours courts Biologie 5 Nicolas David AN2 - P2
BIO452 Biologie moléculaire et information génétique Cours courts Biologie 5 Arnaud Echard AN2 - P1
BIO471A Modal de Biologie Modal Biologie Modal. 6 Yves Mechulam AN2 - P1
BIO472A Modal de Biologie Modal Biologie Modal. 6 Yves Mechulam AN2 - P2
BIO473A Modal de Biologie Modal Biologie Modal. 6 Yves Mechulam AN2 - P3
BIO511 Projet de 3e année de Biologie - Période 1 PA - C8 Biologie UE de projet. 5 Yves Mechulam,
Olivier Tenaillon
AN3-P1
BIO512A Projet Article scientifique de Biologie - Périodes 1 PA - C8 Biologie UE de projet. 5 Yves Mechulam,
Olivier Tenaillon
AN3-P1
BIO512B Projet Article scientifique de Biologie - Période 2 PA - C8 Biologie UE de projet. Yves Mechulam,
Olivier Tenaillon
AN3-P2
BIO551 Immunologie et agents infectieux PA - C3B Biologie 5 David Ribet AN3-P1
BIO553 Biotechnologies pour la médecine et l'agriculture PA - C6B Biologie 5 Loïc Lepiniec,
Alice Meunier
AN3-P1
BIO555 Biodiversité et fonctionnement des écosystèmes PA - C4B Biologie 5 Emmanuelle Porcher AN3-P1
BIO556 Génomes : diversité, environnement et santé humaine PA - C2B Biologie 5 Hannu Myllykallio,
Olivier Tenaillon
AN3-P1
BIO561 Neurosciences Intégratives PA - C2B Biologie 5 Valérie Ego-Stengel,
Xavier Nicol
AN3-P2
BIO562 Biologie des systèmes moléculaires Cours scientifique Biologie 5 Meriem El Karoui AN3-P2
BIO563 Epigénétique et ARN non-codants PA - C5B Biologie UE d'approfondissement. 5 Claire Rougeulle,
Stéphan Vagner
AN3-P2
BIO565 Biophotonique et applications PA - C4B Biologie 5 Cédric Bouzigues,
Marie-Claire Schanne-Klein
AN3-P2
BIO566 Biologie computationnelle PA - C3B Biologie 5 Thomas Gaillard,
Thomas Simonson
AN3-P2
BIO571A Travaux expérimentaux de génie génétique PA - C7 Biologie UE d'approfondissement. 5 Yves Mechulam AN3-P1
BIO571B Travaux expérimentaux en imagerie quantitative PA - C7 Biologie UE d'approfondissement. 5 Anatole Chessel,
Yves Mechulam
AN3-P1
BIO582 Toxicologie humaine et environnementale PA - C7 Biologie UE d'approfondissement. 5 Benoit Schneider AN3-P2
BIO583 Sciences des données en imagerie biologique PA - C7 Biologie UE d'approfondissement. 5 Anatole Chessel AN3-P2
BIO591 Biologie et écologie Stages Biologie 20 Yves Mechulam AN3-P3
BIO653 Nature-based Solutions to Substitute Fossil Resources and... PA - C8 Biologie Bernard Drévillon,
Benoît Gabrielle
AN3-P1
BS-TH Bachelor Thesis Cours scientifique 14 BS AN3 - S6
CHE101 General Chemistry Cours scientifique Chimie 3 28 Audrey Auffrant,
Thibault Cantat
BS AN1 - S1
CHE201 Introduction to Reactivity Cours scientifique Chimie 3 Aleix Guell BS AN2 - S3
CHE202 Environment and Energy Cours scientifique 3 Audrey Auffrant BS AN2 - S4
CHE301 Technological Tools for Chemistry Cours scientifique Chimie 3 Aleix Guell BS AN3 - S5
CHE302 Mastering the Synthesis and Transformation of Molecules Cours scientifique Chimie 4 Thibault Cantat BS AN3 - S6
CHI421 Réactivité et Synthèse Moléculaire Cours courts Chimie UE de tronc commun. 5 Thierry Gacoin,
Laurence Grimaud
AN2 - P2
CHI431 Orbitales, molécules et matériaux Cours courts Chimie 5 Narcis Avarvari,
Gilles Frison,
Thierry Gacoin
AN2 - P1
CHI451 Chimie des matériaux Cours courts Chimie 5 Laurent Bouteiller,
Thierry Gacoin
AN2 - P3
CHI472A Modal de Chimie- Méthodologie et Synthèse Modal Chimie Modal. 6 Thierry Gacoin,
Corinne Gosmini,
Bastien Nay
AN2 - P2
CHI473A Modal - Méthodologie et Synthèse Modal Chimie Modal. 6 Thierry Gacoin,
Corinne Gosmini,
Bastien Nay
AN2 - P3
CHI511 Projet expérimental de Chimie moléculaire P1 PA - C8 Chimie UE de projet. 5 Thierry Gacoin,
Samir Zard
AN3-P1P2
CHI512A Projet en Chimie des Matériaux PA - C8 Chimie UE de projet. 5 Thierry Gacoin AN3-P1
CHI512B Projet en Chimie des Matériaux PA - C8 Chimie UE de projet. 5 Thierry Gacoin AN3-P2
CHI515 Personal Science Project PA - C8 Chimie 4 Stéphane Bouchonnet AN3-P1P2
CHI530 Refresher in Ecotechnologies PA - C8 Chimie Stéphane Bouchonnet AN3-P1
CHI551 Chemistry and Magnetism: from MRI to Quantum Computers PA - C3B Chimie 5 Gregory Nocton AN3-P1
CHI552 Advanced Organic Chemistry PA - C5B Chimie 5 François Ozanam,
Samir Zard
AN3-P1
CHI553 Organometallic Chemistry PA - C1B Chimie 5 Thierry Gacoin,
Nicolas Mézailles
AN3-P1
CHI554 Oxide Materials for Emerging Technologies PA - C5B Chimie Guilhem Dezanneau,
Thierry Gacoin
AN3-P1
CHI555 Environmental Chemistry PA - C3B Chimie Saïd Kinani AN3-P1
CHI556 Microbial Ecology for the Environment PA - C8 Chimie Laurent Mazeas AN3-P1
CHI557 Analytical Chemistry 1 PA - C8 Chimie 5 Stéphane Bouchonnet AN3-P1
CHI561 Total Synthesis and Biosynthesis PA - C3B Chimie 5 Samir Zard AN3-P2
CHI562 Advanced Macromolecular Engineering Cours scientifique Chimie 5 Laurent Bouteiller AN3-P2
CHI563 Molecular Modeling PA - C5B Chimie 5 Gilles Frison,
Gilles Ohanessian
AN3-P2
CHI564 Chemical Engineering PA - C2B Chimie 5 Patrice Paricaud AN3-P2
CHI565 Chemistry & Light: from Electronic Structure to Sustainab... PA - C6B Chimie 5 Cédric Tard AN3-P2
CHI566 Water Treatment PA - C8 Chimie 6 Yannick Fayolle AN3-P2
CHI567 Environmental Ecotoxicology PA - C8 Chimie 5 Edith Nicol AN3-P2
CHI568 Exploration and Statistical Analysis of Complex Datasets PA - C8 Chimie 5 Olivier Chapleur AN3-P2
CHI572 Experimental Project PA - C7 Chimie UE d'approfondissement. 5 Corinne Gosmini,
Bastien Nay
AN3-P1
CHI581 Medicinal Inorganic Chemistry: Using Metal Complexes in M... PA - C7 Chimie UE d'approfondissement. 5 Gilles Gasser AN3-P2
CHI583 Frontiers in Chemistry PA - C7 Chimie UE d'approfondissement. 5 Corinne Gosmini,
Bastien Nay
AN3-P2
CHI591 Nouvelles réactions et synthèse de produits naturels Stages Chimie Samir Zard AN3-P3
CHI592 Chimie organométallique et catalyse Stages Chimie Corinne Gosmini AN3-P3
CHI593 Méthodes analytiques ; modélisation moléculaire Stages Chimie Gilles Ohanessian AN3-P3
CHI594 Matériaux fonctionnels Stages Chimie Thierry Gacoin AN3-P3
CHI653 Hydrology PA - C3B 5 Saïd Kinani AN3-P1
CHI654 Solid Waste Valorization PA - C8 5 Laurent Mazeas AN3-P1
CHI661 Oustanding Compounds in Materials Science PA - C7 Chimie 3 Guilhem Dezanneau AN3-P2
CHI661C Chemical Storage of Energy PA - C8 Chimie Didier Dalmazzone AN3-P1
CHI661L Renewable Thermal Energy PA - C8 Chimie Didier Dalmazzone AN3-P2
CHI662 Advanced Solid State Physics PA - C7 Chimie Guilhem Dezanneau AN3-P2
CHI663 Drinkable water PA - C8 Yannick Fayolle AN3-P2
CHI664 Analytical Chemistry 2 PA - C8 6 Stéphane Bouchonnet AN3-P2
CHI664A Asymmetric Synthesis Cours courts Chimie Jérôme Hannedouche,
Yvan Six
CHI664B Radical Chemistry and Its Applications Cours courts Chimie Yvan Six,
Samir Zard
CHI664C Heterochemistry Cours courts Chimie Didier Bourissou,
Yvan Six
CHI664D Heterocyclic Chemistry Cours courts Chimie Yvan Six
CHI664E Retrosynthetic analysis / application to the synthesis of... Cours courts Chimie Yvan Six
CHI665 Life cycle assessment and other tools to ecodesign ecotec... PA - C8 5 Stéphane Bouchonnet AN3-P2
CHI665A Theoretical Approaches to Transition Metal Compounds Cours courts Chimie Gilles Frison,
Corinne Gosmini
AN3-P1P2
CHI665B Coordination Chemistry Cours courts Chimie Corinne Gosmini,
Nicolas Mézailles
AN3-P1P2
CHI665C Introduction to Organometallic Chemistry Cours courts Chimie Corinne Gosmini,
Yvan Six
CHI665E Applications of Organometallic Couplings Cours courts Chimie Audrey Auffrant,
Corinne Gosmini
AN3-P1P2
CHI665F New Methods in Catalysis Cours courts Chimie Corinne Gosmini,
Géraldine Masson
AN3-P1P2
CHI666A Supramolecular Chemistry Cours courts Chimie Duncan Carmichael,
Gregory Nocton
AN3-P1P2
CHI666B Molecular Modeling of Large Molecules Cours courts Chimie Carine Clavaguera,
Gilles Ohanessian
AN3-P1P2
CHI666C Supramolecular Polymer Chemistry Cours courts Chimie 1.67 Laurent Bouteiller AN3-P1P2
CHI667A Medicinal Chemistry Cours courts Chimie Jacques-Alexis Funel,
Fabien Gagosz
CHI667B Chemical Biology / Biopolymers Cours courts Chimie 1.67 Boris Vauzeilles AN3-P1P2
CHI667C Bioinorganic Chemistry Cours courts Chimie Frédéric Avenier AN3-P1P2
CHI667D Biopolymers Cours courts Chimie Pierre-Yves Renard
CHI668B Catalysis for Energy, Efficiency, & Sustainability Cours courts Chimie Thibault Cantat AN3-P1P2
CLT101 General Culture Culture générale 8 Julie André,
Antoine Guibal,
Nicolas Wanlin
BS AN1 - S1
CLT101/1 General Culture 1 Culture générale 1 Nicolas Wanlin BS AN1 - S1
CLT102 General Culture II Culture générale Humanité et sciences sociales 1 Nicolas Roussellier,
Isabelle Schaffner,
Nicolas Wanlin
BS AN1 - S2
CLT201 General Culture Culture générale Humanité et sciences sociales Margot Lyautey BS AN2 - S3
CLT202 General Culture III Culture générale Humanité et sciences sociales Nicolas Wanlin BS AN2 - S4
CSE101 Computer Programming Cours scientifique Informatique 4 Benjamin Smith BS AN1 - S1
CSE102 Computer Programming Cours scientifique Informatique 5 Pierre-Yves Strub BS AN1 - S2
CSE103 Introduction to Algorithms Cours scientifique Informatique 3 Ian Mackie BS AN1 - S2
CSE104 Web Programming Cours scientifique Informatique 3 Damien Rohmer BS AN1 - S2
CSE201 Object-oriented Programming in C++ Cours scientifique Informatique 5 Sergio Mover,
Stéphane Redon
BS AN2 - S3
CSE202 Design and Analysis of Algorithms Cours scientifique Informatique 5 Bruno Salvy BS AN2 - S3
CSE203 Logic and Proofs Cours scientifique Informatique 3 Benjamin Smith,
Pierre-Yves Strub
BS AN2 - S3
CSE204 Machine Learning Cours scientifique Informatique 5 Jesse Read BS AN2 - S4
CSE205 Computer Architecture Cours scientifique Informatique 5 Francesco Zappa Nardelli BS AN2 - S4
CSE206 Introduction to Formal Languages Cours scientifique Informatique Emmanuel Haucourt BS AN2 - S4
CSE207 Introduction to Networks Cours scientifique Informatique 3 Thomas Clausen BS AN2 - S4
CSE301a Functional Programming Cours scientifique Informatique 5 Xavier Rival,
Sylvain Soliman
BS AN3 - S5
CSE301b Constraint Logic Programming Cours scientifique Informatique 2 François Fages,
Sylvain Soliman
BS AN3 - S5
CSE302 Compilers Cours scientifique Informatique 5 Kaustuv Chaudhuri BS AN3 - S5
CSE303 Computer Science Project Cours scientifique Informatique UE de projet. 3 Alain Couvreur BS AN3 - S5
CSE304 Complexity Cours scientifique Informatique 4 Olivier Bournez BS AN3 - S6
CSE305 Concurrent and Distributed Computing Cours scientifique Informatique 4 Eric Goubault BS AN3 - S6
CSE306 Computer Graphics Cours scientifique Informatique 4 Nicolas BONNEEL BS AN3 - S6
ECO101 Introduction to Economics Cours scientifique Economie 4 Flora Bergounhon,
Antoine Ferey,
Germain Gauthier,
Yukio Koriyama,
Jean-Baptiste Michau
BS AN1 - S1
ECO102 Topics in Economics Cours scientifique Economie 3 Yukio Koriyama BS AN1 - S2
ECO201 Intermediate Microeconomics Cours scientifique Economie 5 Matias Nunez,
Christina Pawlowitsch
BS AN2 - S3
ECO202 Intermediate Macroeconomics Cours scientifique Economie 5 Yukio Koriyama BS AN2 - S3
ECO203 Introduction to Econometrics Cours scientifique Economie 5 Laura Recuero Virto,
Anna Simoni,
Arne Uhlendorff
BS AN2 - S4
ECO204 Introduction to Finance Cours scientifique Economie 5 Linda Schilling BS AN2 - S4
ECO205 Topics in History of Economic thought since 1945 Cours scientifique Economie 3 Béatrice Cherrier BS AN2 - S4
ECO301 Advanced Microeconomics Cours scientifique Economie 5 Julien Combe BS AN3 - S5
ECO302 Advanced Macroeconomics Cours scientifique Economie 5 Guidogiorgio Bodrato,
Edouard Challe,
Christophe Gouel
BS AN3 - S5
ECO303 Game Theory Cours scientifique Economie 2 Xavier Venel BS AN3 - S6
ECO304 Industrial Organization Cours scientifique Economie 2 Romain de Nijs BS AN3 - S6
ECO305 Social and Environmental Responsability of Business Cours scientifique Economie 2 Patricia Crifo BS AN3 - S6
ECO306 International Trade Cours scientifique Economie 2 Grégory Corcos BS AN3 - S6
ECO307 Introduction to Research Frontiers A Cours scientifique Economie 2 Grégory Corcos BS AN3 - S6
ECO308 Introduction to Research Frontiers B Cours scientifique Economie 2 Grégory Corcos BS AN3 - S6
ECO309 Computational Economics Cours scientifique Economie 4 Pablo Winant BS AN3 - S6
ECO310 Environmental and Development Economics Cours scientifique Economie
ECO361 Ouverture aux sciences économiques Cours courts Economie 4 Olivier Gossner,
Jean-Baptiste Michau
AN1- TCX2019
ECO431 Microéconomie Cours courts Economie 5 Marie-Laure Allain,
Pierre Boyer
AN2 - P1
ECO432 Macroéconomie Cours courts Economie 5 Edouard Challe AN2 - P2
ECO434 Economie internationale Cours courts Economie 5 Grégory Corcos,
Isabelle Mejean
AN2 - P3
ECO435 Economie de l'entreprise Cours courts Economie 5 Mickael Brossard,
Philippe Tibi,
Paul Welti
AN2 - P2
ECO473A Modal - Economic Analysis of the US Endangered Species Pr... Modal Economie Modal. 6 Agustin Perez Barahona AN2 - P3
ECO473B Modal - Composition des exportations et croissance Modal Economie Modal. 6 Grégory Corcos AN2 - P3
ECO511 Applied Economics Projects PA - C8 Economie UE de projet. 5 Geoffrey Masters Barrows,
Alessandro Riboni
AN3-P1
ECO511B Applied Economics Projects PA - C8 UE de projet. 5 Geoffrey Masters Barrows,
Alessandro Riboni
AN3-P2
ECO512 Capstone Project Projet scientifique collectif Economie Patricia Crifo,
Bertrand Monfort,
Lucile Sautot
AN3-P1P2
ECO530 Refresher in Econometrics PA - C8 Economie Omar Sene AN3-P1
ECO531 Refresher in Microeconomics PA - C8 Economie Matias Nunez,
Linda Schilling
AN3-P1
ECO550 Microeconomics I Cours scientifique Economie Emmanuelle Taugourdeau,
Tristan Tomala
AN3-P1
ECO551 Macroeconomics I Cours scientifique Economie Georgy Lukyanov,
Alessandro Riboni
AN3-P1
ECO552 Econometrics I PA - C8 Economie 5 Marie-Laure Allain,
Xavier D'Haultfoeuille,
Germain Gauthier,
Thierry Kamionka,
Laura Recuero Virto
AN3-P1
ECO553 Financial Decisions under Risk 1 PA - C2B Economie 5 Marie-Laure Allain,
Jean-Marc Bourgeon,
Guillaume Hollard
AN3-P1
ECO554 Corporate Finance PA - C3B Economie Marie-Laure Allain,
Franck Bancel,
Pierre Picard
AN3-P1
ECO555 Théorie des jeux PA - C5B' Economie Bruno Ziliotto AN3-P1
ECO556 Industrial Organization PA - C7 Economie Marie-Laure Allain,
Geoffrey Masters Barrows
AN3-P1
ECO556T Industrial Organization - Tutorat Tutorat Economie AN3-P1
ECO557 Market Design PA - C8 Economie Marie-Laure Allain,
Pierre Boyer,
Yukio Koriyama
AN3-P1
ECO559 Urban Economics and Real Estate PA - C2B Economie Patricia Crifo,
Benoit Schmutz
AN3-P1
ECO560 Microeconomics II PA - CJ Economie 5 Olivier Gossner,
Yukio Koriyama,
Pierre Picard
AN3-P2
ECO561 Macroeconomics II PA - CP Economie 5 Jean-Baptiste Michau AN3-P2
ECO562 Econometrics II PA - CK Economie 5 Christian Belzil,
Arne Uhlendorff
AN3-P2
ECO563 Financial Markets PA - C3B Economie 4 Marie-Laure Allain,
Philippe Tibi
AN3-P2
ECO563A Sectorial Strategic Simulation PA - C8 Economie 4 Walter Vejdovsky AN3-P2
ECO564 Economics of Energy Sectors PA - C3B Economie 5 Tanguy Janssen AN3-P2
ECO567A Energy Economics with a Geography Focus PA - C8 Economie 5 Geoffrey Masters Barrows AN3-P2
ECO567B Traffic and Transportation Systems in Urban Contexts PA - C8 Economie 4 Zoi Christoforou,
Aurore Remy
AN3-P2
ECO568 Advanced Corporate Finance PA - C3B Economie 5 Franck Bancel AN3-P2
ECO570 Behavioral Finance PA - C8 Economie AN3-P1
ECO571 History of Economic Thought since 1945 PA - C5B' Economie UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. Philippe Fontaine AN3-P1
ECO572 Environmental economics PA - C6B Economie UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 4 Marie-Laure Allain,
Fanny Henriet
AN3-P1
ECO573 Experimental Economics PA - C3B Economie UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. François Pannequin AN3-P1
ECO575 European Economics PA - C8 Economie UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Caroline Vincensini AN3-P1
ECO576 Development Economics PA - C8 Economie UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. Thomas Vendryes AN3-P1
ECO577 Merger and Acquisition PA - C8 Economie 4 Nicolas Deniau AN3-P1
ECO578 Environmental Issues and Policy at Local Scale PA - C6B' Economie UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. AN3-P1
ECO579 Case Studies in Corporate Finance PA - C8 4 Marie-Laure Allain,
Benjamin Forestier
AN3-P1
ECO580 Competition Policy PA - C5B Economie UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 4 Marie-Laure Allain,
David Sévy,
Romain de Nijs
AN3-P2
ECO581 Macroeconomic Policies PA - C6 Economie UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Hubert Kempf AN3-P2
ECO582 Financial Decisions under Risk 2 PA - C2B Economie UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Marie-Laure Allain,
Nina Amini,
Ban Zheng
AN3-P2
ECO583 Business Economics PA - C4B Economie UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Marie-Laure Allain,
Philippe Février
AN3-P2
ECO584 Market Design 2 PA - C3B Economie AN3-P2
ECO585 Microeconomics for Public Economics PA - C8 Economie UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. Emmanuelle Taugourdeau AN3-P2
ECO586 Phenomenology and modelling of financial markets PA - C1B Economie UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Michael Benzaquen AN3-P2
ECO587 Behavioral Finance PA - C8 4 Guillaume Hollard AN3-P2
ECO588 Digital Economics PA - C5B Economie UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 4 Marie-Laure Allain,
Marc Bourreau
AN3-P2
ECO589 Fintech, Blockchain and Cryptocurrencies PA - C8 Economie UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Marie-Laure Allain,
Julien Prat
AN3-P2
ECO591 Research Project or Internship at a Company Stages Economie 20 Thierry Kamionka,
Benoit Schmutz
AN3-P3
ECO592 Economie internationale et politique économique Stages Economie 20 Isabelle Mejean AN3-P3
ECO593 Banque - Finance Stages Economie Pierre Picard AN3-P3
ECO611A Lecture Series in Finance and Economics for EDACF PA - C8 Economie Marie-Laure Allain,
Guillaume Hollard
AN3-P1
ECO650 Firms and Markets PA - C8 Economie 4 Marie-Laure Allain,
Claire Chambolle
AN3-P1
ECO651 Econometrics of Competition PA - C4B Economie 4 Marie-Laure Allain,
Philippe Février
AN3-P1
ECO652 Valuation of Start-ups PA - C5B Economie 5 Marie-Laure Allain,
Xavier Lazarus
AN3-P1
ECO653 Urban services and utilities PA - C8 4 Guy Meunier AN3-P1
ECO654 Cities and Transportation PA - C8 Economie Zoi Christoforou AN3-P1
ECO660 New Technologies and Sharing Economy PA - C8 Economie Marie-Laure Allain,
Thibaud Vergé,
Romain de Nijs
AN3-P2
ECO662 Supply Chains PA - C8 Economie 5 Marie-Laure Allain,
Guy Meunier
AN3-P2
ECO663 The Economics of Energy and Sustainable Development PA - C8 Yannick Perez AN3-P2
ECO664 Blockchain and Platform Design PA - C8 Julien Prat AN3-P2
ECO680 Big Data PA - C8 Economie 4 Anna Simoni AN3-P2
ECO681 Competition Policy in Practice PA - C8 Economie Marie-Laure Allain,
Thibaud Vergé
AN3-P2
ECO682 Bayesian Methods for Marketing PA - C8 Economie Marie-Laure Allain,
Anna Simoni
AN3-P2
ECO683 Seminar in Quantitative Marketing PA - C8 Economie Marie-Laure Allain AN3-P2
ECO691 Internship for Corporate Strategy for New Markets II (CSNM2) PA - C8 Economie Marie-Laure Allain AN3-P3
EP-AN2 Présentation Tout autre activité Pierre Dauchy,
Jean-Pascal Griffon
AN2 - P1
EP-ATC1 Présentation Tout autre activité Pierre Dauchy,
Jean-Pascal Griffon,
Dominique Rossin
AN1- TCX2019
EP-FP1 Présentation Formation préparatoire Tout autre activité Angélique Aubois,
Anne-Marie Le Gall,
Aury Rueda
FP Année 1-P1
English English PA - C8
FLE351 Français langue étrangère Cours courts Anne-Marie Le Gall FP Année 1-P1
FLE352 Phonétique Cours courts Anne-Marie Le Gall,
Christine Mouret,
Aury Rueda
FP Année 1-P1
FLE353 Langage économique Cours courts Anne-Marie Le Gall,
Christine Mouret,
Aury Rueda
FP Année 1-P1
FLE354 Langage scientifique Cours courts Anne-Marie Le Gall,
Christine Mouret,
Aury Rueda
FP Année 1-P1
FLE355 Atelier Théâtre Cours courts Anne-Marie Le Gall,
Christine Mouret,
Aury Rueda
FP Année 1-P1
FLE356 Entraînement TCF Cours courts Anne-Marie Le Gall,
Christine Mouret,
Aury Rueda
FP Année 1-P1
French Français PA - C8
HEC652 Stratégies d'entreprise et innovation PA - C8 3 Angélique Rasiah AN3-P1P2
HFC550 Science and Technology Studies PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales 1.5 Fabrizio Li Vigni AN3-P1
HFC551 The Myth of Paris (1830-Present) PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales Antoine Guibal AN3-P1
HFC552 Aspects of Comparative Commercial Law PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales Sabine Sultan AN3-P1
HFC553 Multicultural France PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales Sarah Bouttier AN3-P1
HFC554 Introduction to French literature PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales 1.5 Joanne Brueton AN3-P1
HFC555 Economic Sociology PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales Olivier Pilmis AN3-P1
HFC556 Introduction to French Politics PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales Pierre-Marc Renaudeau AN3-P1
HFC558 Sociology of Gender and Work PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales 1.5 Marie Des Neiges Léonard AN3-P1
HFC560 Paris in the Jazz Age PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales Antoine Guibal AN3-P2
HFC560B Science and Technology Studies PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales 1.5 Fabrizio Li Vigni AN3-P2
HFC561 Introduction to French Cinema PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales 1.5 Isabelle Schaffner AN3-P2
HFC562 Introduction to French Music PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales 1.5 Chantal Schütz AN3-P2
HFC563 X-citing the spark PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales Sarah Bouttier AN3-P2
HFC564 Introduction to French literature PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales Joanne Brueton AN3-P2
HFC565 Culture and Technology PA - C8 Cynthia Tolentino AN3-P2
HFC566 Introduction to French Politics PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales 1.5 Pierre-Marc Renaudeau AN3-P2
HFC566B Introduction to French politics (Advanced) PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales 1.5 Pierre-Marc Renaudeau AN3-P2
HFC567 Corporate Sustainability: How ethics & responsibility are... PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales 1.5 Alice Steenland AN3-P2
HFC567B Geopolitics PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales 1.5 Elsa SEN AN3-P2
HFC568 Sociology of Gender and Work PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales 1.5 Marie Des Neiges Léonard AN3-P2
HFC569 Philosophy of Science Fiction PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales 1.5 Jonathan Degenève AN3-P2
HSS/BIO361 Sciences cognitives HSS - Cours Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Stanislas Dehaene AN1- TCX2019
HSS101 Major Issues in Today’s World and the Place of France Humanités et sciences sociales Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Nicolas Roussellier,
Nicolas Wanlin
BS AN1 - S2
HSS201 History of Science and Technology Humanités et sciences sociales Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Margot Lyautey BS AN2 - S3
HSS202 Philosophy: Science and Technology Humanités et sciences sociales Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Jonathan Chalier BS AN2 - S4
HSS301 Masterpieces of Western Literature: Sea and Sailors Humanités et sciences sociales Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Isabelle De Vendeuvre BS AN2 - S3,
BS AN1 - S1,
BS AN3 - S5
HSS411A Introduction aux problèmes institutionnels HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Thomas Ehrhard AN2 - P1
HSS411C Introduction à la vie économique et financière HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Jean-Yves Grenier AN2 - P1
HSS411D Introduction à la vie économique et financière HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Jacques Doumic,
Véronique Nguyen
AN2 - P1
HSS411E Droit privé HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Olivier Silhol AN2 - P1
HSS411G Introduction aux enjeux de l'Union Européenne HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Michel Mangenot AN2 - P1
HSS412A Linguistique HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Antoine Gautier AN2 - P1
HSS412B Anthropologie HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales Ismaël Moya AN2 - P1
HSS412C Les barbares et l'Occident : de l'Antiquité au Moyen Age ... HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Bruno Dumézil AN2 - P1
HSS412D Histoire des relations internationales au XXè siècle HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Anne Dulphy AN2 - P1
HSS412E Intelligence économique HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Philippe Laurier,
Philippe Wolf
AN2 - P1
HSS412F Histoire moderne des religions HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 AN2 - P1
HSS412G Sociologie générale HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Etienne Ollion AN2 - P1
HSS412H Littérature HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 24 Nicolas Wanlin AN2 - P1
HSS413A Histoire de l'art HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Thomas Schlesser AN2 - P1
HSS413B Architecture HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Karim Basbous AN2 - P1
HSS413C Dessin HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Claire Lapassat AN2 - P1
HSS413D Dessin HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Gilles Gressot AN2 - P1
HSS413E Du baroque au rock HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Solveig Serre AN2 - P1
HSS413F Design industriel HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales UE de projet. 2 Maurille Larivière,
Alessandro Vicari
AN2 - P1
HSS413G Dessin et animation pour la transmission scientifique HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales UE d'ouverture. 2 Renaud Chabrier AN2 - P1
HSS414A Enjeux économiques internationaux HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Frédéric Coste AN2 - P2
HSS414C Géopolitique et stratégie HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Thomas Lindemann AN2 - P2
HSS414D Droit privé HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Georges Decocq AN2 - P2
HSS415A Littérature HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Nicolas Wanlin AN2 - P2
HSS415B Introduction à la psychanalyse HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Henri Cesbron Lavau AN2 - P2
HSS415C Décalages anthropologiques autour de questions contempora... HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Ismaël Moya AN2 - P2
HSS415D Citoyenneté, démocratie et République en France aux XIX e... HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Anne Dulphy AN2 - P2
HSS415E Le désir : entre nature et culture HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Michaël Foessel AN2 - P2
HSS415F Histoire des sciences et des techniques HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Frédéric Brechenmacher AN2 - P2
HSS415G Sociologie du champ politique HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Etienne Ollion AN2 - P2
HSS415H Philosophies de l'Inde et de l'Extrême Orient HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Jean-Pierre Bessis AN2 - P2
HSS415I Le Moyen Âge aujourd hui HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Bruno Dumézil AN2 - P2
HSS416A Architecture : introduction au projet d'architecture HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Brice Piechaczyk,
Ba Tuoc Vo
AN2 - P2
HSS416B Architecture assistée par ordinateur. CAO appliquée à l'a... HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Philippe Raby AN2 - P2
HSS416C Peinture HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Bruno Coispel AN2 - P2
HSS416D Dessin HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Paul Magendie AN2 - P2
HSS416E Dessin HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Gilles Gressot AN2 - P2
HSS416F Sculpture HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 José-Maria Espanol-Ruiz AN2 - P2
HSS416G Gravure HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Michel Ziégler AN2 - P2
HSS416H Musique et images HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Violaine Anger AN2 - P2
HSS416I Design graphique et infographie HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Alexandre Hemery AN2 - P2
HSS416J Musiques actuelles HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Solveig Serre AN2 - P2
HSS421 Etudes de cas en business history (Stratégie, acteurs, pr... HSS - Cours Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Eric Godelier AN2 - P2
HSS422 Histoire économique du capitalisme HSS - Cours Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Jean-Yves Grenier AN2 - P2
HSS423 De l'architecture à la ville HSS - Cours Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Karim Basbous AN2 - P2
HSS424 Histoires d'Empires HSS - Cours Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Anne Dulphy AN2 - P2
HSS425 Histoire de l'art des XIXe et XXe siècles : la course aux... HSS - Cours Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Thomas Schlesser AN2 - P2
HSS431 Peut-on encore aimer la démocratie? HSS - Cours Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Michaël Foessel AN2 - P1
HSS472A Modal d'HSS - Sciences et Sociétés : Approches philosophi... Modal Humanité et sciences sociales Modal. 6 Frédéric Brechenmacher AN2 - P2
HSS501 Projet HSS 3A P1 PA - C8 Humanité et sciences sociales 5 Nicolas Wanlin AN3-P1
HSS501B Projet 3 A en HSS PA - C8 5 Nicolas Wanlin AN3-P2
HSS511A Grands enjeux politiques contemporains HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Vincent Martigny AN3-P1
HSS511C Cultures et transferts de technologies (X-HEC) HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Eric Godelier AN3-P1
HSS511D Droit privé, droit public HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Georges Decocq AN3-P1
HSS511E Géopolitique : l'Eurasie HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Isabelle Facon AN3-P1
HSS511F Economie du développement durable HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Antoine Godin AN3-P1
HSS512A Philosophie HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales Pierre Magne AN3-P1
HSS512B Histoire des sciences contemporaines HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Frédéric Brechenmacher AN3-P1
HSS512D Civilisation greco- latine HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Sébastien Morlet AN3-P1
HSS512F Cerveau et cognition : la conscience HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Jérôme Sackur AN3-P1
HSS512I « Philosophie de la représentation mentale et de l’illusi... HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Jean-Pierre Bessis AN3-P1
HSS513A Histoire et analyse du cinéma HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Bamchade Pourvali AN3-P1
HSS513B Architecture contemporaine : Du chant de l'Architecture HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Dominique Châtelet AN3-P1
HSS513C Peinture HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Bruno Coispel AN3-P1
HSS513D Dessin HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Paul Magendie AN3-P1
HSS513E Sculpture HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 José-Maria Espanol-Ruiz AN3-P1
HSS513F Gravure HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Michel Ziégler AN3-P1
HSS513G Infographie HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Philippe Raby AN3-P1
HSS513H Découverte de l'Opéra HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Violaine Anger AN3-P1
HSS513I Design d'interaction HSS - Séminaire Humanité et sciences sociales 2
HSS521 Urbanism and Sustainability HSS - Cours Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Xavier Bonnaud AN3-P1
HSS523 Stratégie et géopolitique HSS - Cours Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Thomas Lindemann AN3-P1P2
HSS524 Sciences cognitives, sciences naturelles de l'esprit HSS - Cours Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Jérôme Sackur AN3-P1
HSS525 Littérature française HSS - Cours Humanité et sciences sociales 2 Nicolas Wanlin AN3-P1
HSS551 Droit administratif PA - C1B Humanité et sciences sociales Kim-Khanh Pham,
Nathalie Wolff
AN3-P1
HSS552 Fondamentaux des "war studies" PA - C5B UE d'approfondissement. 5 Nicolas Roussellier AN3-P1
HSS553 Affaires européennes PA - C2B 5 François Le Theule,
Michel Mangenot
AN3-P1
HSS555 Sciences, Technologies, Sociétés PA - C4B Humanité et sciences sociales AN3-P1
HSS556X Introduction aux finances publiques HSS - Cours Humanité et sciences sociales Vincent Martigny,
Lucie Roesch,
Bertrand Saint-Etienne
AN3-P1
HSS561 Finances Publiques Cours scientifique Humanité et sciences sociales 5 Amin Mbarki AN3-P2
HSS562 Méthodes quantitatives en Sciences Sociales et data Science PA - C3B 5 Samuel Allain,
Emmanuel Didier,
Loup Wolff
AN3-P2
HSS563 Evaluation des politiques publiques PA - C5B 5 Florian Dautil,
Clément Lacouette-Fougère
AN3-P2
HSS565 Sciences, Téchnologies, Sociétés PA - C4B Humanité et sciences sociales 5 AN3-P2
HSS571 Révolution numérique, défense et société PA - C7 Humanité et sciences sociales UE d'approfondissement. 5 Marine Guillaume AN3-P1
HSS581 Cultures et Transferts de Technologies HSS - Cours UE d'approfondissement. 5 AN3-P2
HSS582 Principes et modalités de l'action publique PA - C7 UE d'approfondissement. 5 Vincent Martigny AN3-P2
HSS583 The European Union in the World PA - C7 UE d'approfondissement. Frédéric Brechenmacher AN3-P2
HSS586 L'urbanisme et l'aménagement du territoire:vecteurs d'une... PA - C7 Humanité et sciences sociales UE d'approfondissement. 5 Xavier Bonnaud,
Lise Dargentolle
AN3-P2
HSS591A Systèmes économiques et développement durable Stages Humanité et sciences sociales Jean-Yves Grenier AN3-P3
HSS591B Villes du XXI siècle et développement durable Stages Humanité et sciences sociales 20 Xavier Bonnaud AN3-P3
HSS591C Management multiculturel et transferts de technologies Stages Humanité et sciences sociales Eric Godelier AN3-P3
HSS591D Stages Service public Stages Humanité et sciences sociales 20 Vincent Martigny AN3-P3
HSS592A Cognition et Neuroscience Stages Humanité et sciences sociales Jérôme Sackur AN3-P3
HSS592B Philosophie et société Stages Humanité et sciences sociales Michaël Foessel AN3-P3
HSS592C Histoire des sciences et des techniques Stages Humanité et sciences sociales Frédéric Brechenmacher AN3-P3
HSS592D Géopolitique et relations internationales Stages Humanité et sciences sociales Thomas Lindemann AN3-P3
HSS593A Urbanisme, architecture, art de bâtir Stages Humanité et sciences sociales 20 Karim Basbous AN3-P3
HSS593B Art, patrimoine, société Stages Humanité et sciences sociales Thomas Schlesser AN3-P3
INF350 Formation préparatoire - Informatique Cours courts Informatique François Morain FP Année 1-P1
INF361 Introduction à l informatique Cours courts Informatique 4 François Morain AN1- TCX2019
INF371 Mécanismes de la programmation orientée-objet Cours courts Informatique 4 Benjamin Werner AN1- TCX2019
INF411 Les bases de la programmation et de l'algorithmique Cours courts Informatique UE de base. 5 Jean-Christophe Filliâtre AN2 - P1
INF412 Fondement de l'informatique : logique, modèles, calculs Cours courts Informatique 5 Olivier Bournez AN2 - P1
INF421 Conception et analyse d'algorithmes Cours courts Informatique 5 Benjamin Doerr AN2 - P2
INF442 Algorithmes pour l'analyse de données en C++ Cours courts Informatique 5 Steve Oudot AN2 - P3
INF443 Informatique Graphique 3D Cours courts Informatique 5 35 Marie-Paule Cani AN2 - P3
INF471C Modal - Connected Objects and the Internet of Things (IoT) Modal Informatique Modal. 6 Thomas Clausen AN2 - P1
INF471W Modal d’Informatique - Applications Web Modal Informatique Modal. 6 Olivier Serre AN2 - P1
INF472B Modal d’Informatique - Algorithmes pour le séquences Biol... Modal Informatique Modal. 6 Philippe Chassignet AN2 - P2
INF472D Modal d’Informatique - Distributed applications Modal Informatique Modal. 6 Thomas Clausen AN2 - P2
INF472F Modal d’Informatique - Modélisation expressive pour la Fa... Modal Informatique Modal. 6 Marie-Paule Cani AN2 - P2
INF472R Modal d’Informatique - Robots et Drones Modal Informatique Modal. 6 David Filliat,
Eric Goubault,
Sylvie Putot
AN2 - P2
INF472W Modal - Applications Web Modal Informatique Modal. 6 Olivier Serre AN2 - P2
INF473A Modal d'informatique - Algorithms and Competitive Program... Modal Informatique Modal. 6 Adrian Kosowski AN2 - P3
INF473G Modal d'informatique - Graphe Global Géant Modal Informatique Modal. 6 Pierre Bourhis AN2 - P3
INF473J Conception et développement d'un jeu vidéo Modal Informatique Modal. 6 Raphaël Granier De Cassagnac,
Damien Rohmer
AN2 - P3
INF473L Programmer dans le Langage du vivant Modal Informatique Modal. 6 François Fages,
Sylvain Soliman
AN2 - P3
INF473N Modal d'informatique - Algorithmique pour les Nanoscience... Modal Informatique Modal. 6 Stéphane Redon AN2 - P3
INF473V Modal d'informatique - Deep Learning in Computer Vision Modal Informatique Modal. 6 Maks Ovsjanikov AN2 - P3
INF473X Modal d'informatique - Cybersecurity - The Hacking Xperience Modal Informatique, Chimie Modal. 6 Thomas Clausen AN2 - P3
INF510 Projet de 3A Conception de systèmes autonomes intelligents PA - C8 Informatique UE de projet. 5 Eric Goubault,
Sylvie Putot
AN3-P1
INF510B Projet de 3A Conception de systèmes autonomes intelligents PA - C8 UE de projet. AN3-P2
INF511A Projet de Bioinformatique - période 1 PA - C7 Informatique UE de projet. Philippe Chassignet AN3-P1
INF511B Projet de Bioinformatique - période 2 PA - C8 Informatique UE de projet. Philippe Chassignet AN3-P2
INF512 projet de 3A Réseaux P1 PA - C8 Informatique UE de projet. 5 Thomas Clausen AN3-P1
INF513 Projet de 3A Algorithmes et fondements des languages de p... PA - C8 Informatique UE de projet. 5 Stéphane Lengrand,
Gilles Schaeffer
AN3-P1
INF513B Projet de 3A Algorithmes et fondements des languages de p... PA - C8 Informatique UE de projet. 5 Stéphane Lengrand,
Gilles Schaeffer
AN3-P2
INF514 Projet de 3A Algorithmique efficace P1 PA - C8 Informatique UE de projet. 5 Luca Castelli Aleardi,
Gilles Schaeffer
AN3-P1
INF515 Projet de 3A MAP-INFO Image-Vision- apprentissage PA - C8 Informatique UE de projet. Luca Castelli Aleardi,
Renaud Keriven,
Damien Rohmer
AN3-P1P2
INF515A Projet de MAP-INFO en Image, Vision, Apprentissage PA - C8 Informatique UE de projet. 5 Luca Castelli Aleardi,
Renaud Keriven,
Damien Rohmer
AN3-P1
INF515B Projet de MAP-INFO en Image, Vision, Apprentissage PA - C8 Informatique UE de projet. 5 Luca Castelli Aleardi,
Renaud Keriven,
Damien Rohmer
AN3-P2
INF516 projet de 3A MAP-INFO Optimisation PA - C8 Informatique UE de projet. Claudia D'Ambrosio AN3-P1
INF516B Projet de 3A MAP-INFO Optimisation PA - C8 UE de projet. Claudia D'Ambrosio AN3-P2
INF517 Projet de 3A MAP-INFO Science des données PA - C8 Informatique UE de projet. 5 Pierre Bourhis,
Ioana Manolescu,
Steve Oudot
AN3-P1
INF517B Projet de 3A MAP-INFO Science des données PA - C8 UE de projet. 5 Pierre Bourhis,
Ioana Manolescu,
Steve Oudot
AN3-P2
INF518 Projet de 3A MAP-INFO Calcul haute performance PA - C8 Informatique UE de projet. Patrick Carribault AN3-P1P2
INF518B Projet de 3A MAP-INFO Calcul haute performance PA - C8 UE de projet. Patrick Carribault AN3-P2
INF519B Projet de 3A MAT-INFO PA - C8 UE de projet. Olivier Bournez AN3-P2
INF520 Projet de 3A de Cyber-sécurité PA - C8 Informatique 4 François Morain AN3-P1
INF520B Projet de 3A de Cyber-sécurité PA - C8 5 AN3-P2
INF530 Practical C and Java Prog., Algo and Data Structures PA - C2B Informatique 4 Philippe Chassignet AN3-P1
INF533 IoT Workshops PA - C6B 3 Thomas Clausen AN3-P1
INF535 IoT Workshops - Mobile Code Crunch PA - C8 Informatique 7 Thomas Clausen,
Juan-Antonio Cordero-Fuertes,
Jiazi Yi
AN3-P2
INF536-SEM IoT Seminars PA - C8 2 Thomas Clausen AN3-P1P2
INF545 Independent IoT Project PA - C8 4 Thomas Clausen AN3-P2
INF550 Algorithmique avancée PA - C4B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Pierre Lairez,
Gilles Schaeffer
AN3-P1
INF551 Computational Logic: Artificial Intelligence to Zero Bugs PA - C6B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Samuel Mimram AN3-P1
INF552 Data Visualization PA - C1B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Emmanuel Pietriga AN3-P1
INF553 Database Management Systems PA - C6B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de projet. 5 36 Pierre Bourhis,
Benoît Groz,
Ioana Manolescu
AN3-P1
INF554 Machine and Deep learning PA - C2B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Michalis Vazirgiannis AN3-P1
INF555 Constraint-based Modeling and Algorithms for Decision-making PA - C4B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 François Fages,
Sylvain Soliman
AN3-P1
INF556 Topological Data Analysis PA - C5B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Steve Oudot AN3-P1
INF557 From the Internet to the IoT: Fundamentals of Modern Comp... PA - C4B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Thomas Clausen AN3-P1
INF558 Introduction to Cryptology PA - C5B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 36 François Morain AN3-P1
INF559 Architecture des ordinateurs et systèmes d'exploitation PA - C3B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Francesco Zappa Nardelli AN3-P1
INF560 Algorithmique parallèle et distribuée PA - C4B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Patrick Carribault AN3-P2
INF561 Randomization in Computer Science: Games, Networks, Epide... PA - C7 Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Benjamin Doerr AN3-P2
INF562 Géométrie algorithmique : de la théorie aux applications PA - C1B' Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Luca Castelli Aleardi AN3-P2
INF563 Théorie de l'information PA - C6B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Jean-Pierre Tillich AN3-P2
INF564 Compilation PA - C2B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Jean-Christophe Filliâtre AN3-P2
INF565 Information Systems Security Cours scientifique Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Guenael Renault AN3-P2
INF566 From Fundamentals to Reality: How The Internet Really Wor... PA - C4B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Thomas Clausen AN3-P2
INF567 Wireless Networks: from Cellular to Connected Objects PA - C3B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Marceau Coupechoux AN3-P2
INF568 Advanced Cryptology PA - C5B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 4 Benjamin Smith AN3-P2
INF569 Decision theory, with applications to energy systems PA - C1 Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 4 Claudia D'Ambrosio AN3-P2
INF571 Distributed Computing PA - C7 Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Bernadette Charron-Bost,
Jean-Marc Notin
AN3-P1
INF573 Image Analysis and Computer Vision PA - C3B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Renaud Keriven AN3-P1
INF574 Digital Representations and Analysis of Shapes PA - C7 Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Pooran Memari,
Maks Ovsjanikov
AN3-P1
INF575 Safe Intelligent Systems PA - C1B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 4 Sylvie Putot AN3-P1
INF579 Maturation PA - C8 Informatique Dominique Rossin
INF580 Large scale mathematical optimization PA - C6B Informatique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Leo Liberti AN3-P2
INF581 Advanced Topics in Artificial Intelligence PA - C4B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 4 Jesse Read,
Nikolaos Tziortziotis,
Michalis Vazirgiannis
AN3-P2
INF582 Introduction to Text Mining and NLP PA - C5B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Davide Buscaldi,
Michalis Vazirgiannis
AN3-P2
INF583 Systems for Big Data PA - C6B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Angelos Anadiotis AN3-P2
INF584 Synthèse d'Image PA - C5B Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Tamy Boubekeur AN3-P2
INF585 Computer Animation PA - C7 Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 5 Damien Rohmer AN3-P2
INF586 Sécurité des réseaux PA - C7 Informatique UE d'approfondissement, UE de base. 4 Thomas Clausen AN3-P2
INF590 Internship for IoT Stages 20 Thomas Clausen AN3-P3
INF591 Informatique Stages Informatique 30 Olivier Bournez AN3-P3
INF592 Internship in Data Science Stages Informatique 20 Ioana Manolescu,
Steve Oudot
AN3-P3
INF630 Refresher Course in Computer Science PA - C8 Informatique Pooran Memari,
Damien Rohmer
AN3-P1
INF631 Data Analysis: Geometry and Topology in Arbitrary Dimensions PA - C8 Informatique Steve Oudot AN3-P1
INF632 Natural Language and Speech Processing PA - C8 Informatique 2 AN3-P1
INF633 Advanced 3D Graphics PA - C8 Informatique UE de spécialité. 24 Marie-Paule Cani AN3-P1
INF634 Computer Vision PA - C8 Informatique Renaud Keriven AN3-P1
INF635 Independent IoT Project PA - C8 4 Thomas Clausen AN3-P1
INF636 Blockchain PA - C8 Daniel Augot,
Bernadette Charron-Bost
AN3-P1
INF637 Reverse engineering vs Obfuscation PA - C8 Guenael Renault AN3-P1
INF638 Filtering architectures PA - C8 4 François Morain AN3-P2
INF641 Robot Motion Planning, Verification and Control of Hybrid... PA - C8 Informatique 2 David Filliat,
Eric Goubault,
Sylvie Putot
AN3-P2
INF642 Socio-emotional Embodied Conversational Agents PA - C8 Informatique Catherine Pelachaud AN3-P2
INF643 Soft robots: Simulation, Fabrication and Control PA - C8 Informatique 2 Christian Duriez AN3-P2
INF644 Virtual/Augmented Reality & 3D Interactions PA - C8 Informatique 2 Anatole Lecuyer,
Maud Marchal
AN3-P2
INF645 IoT Project & Workshops PA - C8 8 Thomas Clausen AN3-P2
INF646 Introduction to formal methods PA - C8 4 Pierre-Yves Strub AN3-P2
INF647 C-secure programming / System security PA - C8 4 François Morain AN3-P2
INF648 Embedded security: side-channel attacks; javacard. PA - C8 4 Guenael Renault AN3-P2
INF652A Signaux et systèmes (ISC641) PA - C3 Informatique 2.5 Eric Goubault AN3-P1
INF652C Architecture des systèmes (ISC613) PA - C6B Informatique Eric Goubault
INF652D Ingénierie des exigences-AMS 602.5 HSS - Cours Informatique 2.5 Daniel Krob AN3-P1
INF656A Modélisation des comportements-AMS602.1 PA - C2B Informatique Daniel Krob
INF656C Tolérance aux fautes/AMS602.6 PA - C8 Informatique 2.5 Daniel Krob AN3-P2
INF656D Modélisation et analyse des risques de sécurité dans les ... PA - C8 Informatique 2.5 Jean Leneutre AN3-P1
INF657D Systèmes réactifs et synchrones (ISC633) PA - C5B Informatique 2.5 Eric Goubault AN3-P2
INF657G Validation inductive de programmes et de systèmes hybride... PA - C3B Informatique 2.5 Eric Goubault,
Sylvie Putot
AN3-P1
INF657H Modélisation métier : Systèmes de transport (ISC662) PA - C4B Informatique 2.5 Eric Goubault AN3-P2
INF690 Internship for IoT Stages 22 Thomas Clausen AN3-P3
LAN101FRE A1 Beginner FLE Langues Langues 4 56 Julie André,
Marie Demestre
BS AN2 - S3
LAN102FRE Beginner FLE (A2) Langues Langues 2 Julie André LG - BS - S2 - S4
LAN102JPN Beginner Japanese Langues 2 Yuka Kito-Neubronner LG - BS - S2 - S4
LAN201CHN Intermediate Chinese Langues 2 BS AN3 - S5
LAN201FRE-1A A2/B1 Intermediate FLE Langues Langues 4 Julie André,
Karine Vidal
BS AN2 - S3
LAN201FRE-2A A2/B1 Intermediate FLE Langues Langues 2 Julie André,
Magali Plattet
BS AN2 - S3
LAN202FRE Beginner FLE (B1) Langues Langues 2 Julie André LG - BS - S2 - S4
LAN202GER Intermediate German Langues Langues 2 Heidi Knörzer LG - BS - S2 - S4
LAN202SPA Intermediate Spanish Langues Langues 2 Cristina Marinas LG - BS - S2 - S4
LAN204FRE Intermediate FLE (B2) Langues Langues 2 Julie André LG - BS - S2 - S4
LAN205FRE B1/B2 Intermediate FLE Langues Langues 2 Julie André BS AN2 - S3
LAN301ENG English-Speaking Culture - Climate Change Langues Langues Stephen Brown BS LAN - S1 S3 S5
LAN301FRE LAN301FRE - Advanced French-Speaking Culture and History ... Langues Langues 2 Julie André,
Antoine Guibal
BS AN2 - S3
LAN302ENG Advanced English Speaking - Culture and History Langues Langues 2 Chantal Schütz LG - BS - S2 - S4
LAN302FRE01 Advanced French Speaking - Paris : du romantisme aux anné... Langues Langues 2 Julie André LG - BS - S2 - S4
LAN302GER Advanced German Langues Langues 2 Heidi Knörzer LG - BS - S2 - S4
LAN302SPA Advanced Spanish Langues Langues 2 Cristina Marinas LG - BS - S2 - S4
LAN311ANG01 TC - Cours Anglais Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Davina Turley-Tapie
AN1- TCX2019
LAN331ANG01 TC - Cours Anglais Langues Langues 1 Martine Desroches,
Fabienne Robinson
AN1- TCX2019
LAN331FLE01 TC - Cours FLE - B1/B2 Langues Langues Julie André,
Isabelle Schaffner
AN1- TCX2019
LAN351ANG01 TC - Cours Anglais Langues Langues Michael Byrne,
Fabienne Robinson
AN1- TCX2019
LAN371ANG01 TC - Cours Anglais Langues Langues Earlwyn Covington,
Fabienne Robinson
AN1- TCX2019
LAN371FLE01 TC - Cours FLE - B2/C1 Langues Langues Julie André,
Antoine Guibal
AN1- TCX2019
LAN391ANG01 TC - Cours Anglais Langues Langues 1 Kathryn English,
Fabienne Robinson
AN1- TCX2019
LAN401FLE Individualisation - FLE Langues Langues Julie André AN2 - P1
LAN411ALL Allemand Débutant Langues Langues Anne-Sophie De Groër,
Angele Gasq,
Martin Horst,
Heidi Knörzer
AN2 - P1
LAN411ARA Arabe Débutant Langues Langues Sonia Djegham AN2 - P1
LAN411CHN Chinois Débutant Langues Langues Yanyan Cao,
Ting Li,
Sulaiman Palizhati,
Zhong Jun YUAN
AN2 - P1
LAN411ESP Espagnol Débutant Langues Langues Mariana Blanco Rincon,
Maria Guadalupe CAILLET,
Cristina Marinas
AN2 - P1
LAN411ITA Italien Débutant Langues Langues Alessandra Chiodelli-Mc Cavana,
Manuela Morabito,
Norma Romanelli,
Féderica Véneziani
AN2 - P1
LAN411JAP Japonais Débutant Langues Langues Eriko Chiba-Pottier,
Yuka Kito-Neubronner,
Mika Momma
AN2 - P1
LAN412ALL Allemand débutant Langues Langues Heidi Knörzer AN2 - P2
LAN412ARA Arabe débutant Langues Langues Sonia Djegham AN2 - P2
LAN412CHN Chinois débutant Langues Langues Sulaiman Palizhati AN2 - P2
LAN412ESP Espagnol débutant Langues Langues Cristina Marinas AN2 - P2
LAN412ITA Italien débutant Langues Langues Manuela Morabito AN2 - P2
LAN412JAP Japonais débutant Langues Langues Yuka Kito-Neubronner AN2 - P2
LAN413ALL Allemand Débutant Langues Langues Heidi Knörzer AN2 - P3
LAN413ARA Arabe Débutant Langues Langues Sonia Djegham AN2 - P3
LAN413CHN Chinois Débutant Langues Langues Sulaiman Palizhati AN2 - P3
LAN413ESP Espagnol Débutant Langues Langues Cristina Marinas AN2 - P3
LAN413ITA Italien Débutant Langues Langues Manuela Morabito AN2 - P3
LAN413JAP Japonais Débutant Langues Yuka Kito-Neubronner AN2 - P3
LAN413PRT ME6 - Portugais Débutant Langues Langues Roberta Hundzinski AN2 - P3
LAN413RUS Russe Débutant Langues Langues Cédric Pernette AN2 - P3
LAN431ALL Allemand Niveau Faible B1 Langues Langues Heidi Knörzer AN2 - P1
LAN431ANG Anglais Niveau Moyen B1/B2 Langues Langues Martine Desroches,
Fabienne Robinson
AN2 - P1
LAN432ALL Allemand B1 Langues Langues Heidi Knörzer AN2 - P2
LAN433bALL MA5 - Deutsche Kultur in Bildern und Szenen - B1 - LAN443... Langues Langues Heidi Knörzer AN2 - P3
LAN451ALL Allemand Niveau Intermédiaire B2 Langues Langues Heidi Knörzer AN2 - P1
LAN451ANG Anglais Niveau Moyen Fort B2/C1 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P1
LAN451ARA Arabe Niveau Intermédiaire B2 Langues Langues Isabelle Mehawej AN2 - P1
LAN451CHN Chinois niveau Intermédiaire B1 B2 Langues Langues Sulaiman Palizhati AN2 - P1
LAN451ESP Espagnol Niveau Intermédiaire B1/B2 Langues Langues Cristina Marinas AN2 - P1
LAN451JAP Japonais niveau Intermédiaire B1B2 Langues Langues Yuka Kito-Neubronner AN2 - P1
LAN452ARA LU6 - Arabe B2 - Intermédiaire avec X17 - LAN452ARA01 Langues Langues Sonia Djegham AN2 - P2
LAN452CHN ME6 - Chinois niveau Intermédiaire - B1B2 - LAN452CHN01 Langues Langues Sulaiman Palizhati AN2 - P2
LAN452ESP Espagnol Intermédiaire - B1B2 Langues Langues Cristina Marinas AN2 - P2
LAN452JAP ME6 - Japonais niveau Intermédiaire avec X17 - B1B2 - LAN... Langues Langues Yuka Kito-Neubronner AN2 - P2
LAN453ARA LU6 - Arabe - Niveau Intermédiaire - B2 - LAN453ARA01 Langues Langues Sonia Djegham AN2 - P3
LAN453CHN ME6 - Chinois - Niveau intermédiaire - B1B2 - LAN453CHN01 Langues Langues UE d'approfondissement. Sulaiman Palizhati AN2 - P3
LAN453JAP ME6 - Japonais - Niveau intermédiaire - B1B2 - LAN453JAP01 Langues Langues Yuka Kito-Neubronner AN2 - P3
LAN462bANG LU2 - Anglophone Theater - B2/C1 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P2
LAN462cANG American Series - B2C1 Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P2
LAN462dANG LU3 - Comics - B2C1 - LAN462dANG01 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P2
LAN462fALL MA5 - Literatur - B2 - LAN462fALL01 Langues Langues Heidi Knörzer AN2 - P2
LAN462hALL LU2 - Art - B2 - LAN462hALL01 Langues Heidi Knörzer AN2 - P2
LAN462iANG LU5 - London Calling - B2C1 - LAN462iANG01 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P2
LAN462nANG MA3 - Mass Media - B2C1 - LAN462nANG01 Langues Annabelle Baroux-Marie,
Fabienne Robinson
AN2 - P2
LAN462oANG LU4 - Speeches - B2C1 - LAN462oANG01 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P2
LAN462tALL LU3 - Bande dessinée - B2 - LAN462tALL01 Langues Langues Heidi Knörzer AN2 - P2
LAN462wANG VE1 - Australia - B2C1 - LAN462wANG01 Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P2
LAN463bANG LU2 - Anglophone Theater - B2C1 - LAN463bANG01 Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P3
LAN463bESP Revoluciones en Cuba [1868-2020]. Emancipación transforma... Langues Langues Cristina Marinas AN2 - P3
LAN463cANG American Series - B2C1 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P3
LAN463dANG MA3 - Comics - B2C1 - LAN463dANG01 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P3
LAN463eANG VE1 - Australia - B2C1 - LAN463eANG01 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P3
LAN463fALL MA5 - Literatur 2 - B2 - LAN463fALL01 Langues Langues Heidi Knörzer AN2 - P3
LAN463hALL LU2 - Kunst 2 - B2 - LAN463hALL01 Langues Langues Heidi Knörzer AN2 - P3
LAN463lESP Cine y Sociedad en el mundo hispánico - B1B2 Langues Langues Cristina Marinas AN2 - P3
LAN463oANG Speeches - B2C1 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P3
LAN463oESP ME6 - América latina entre ficción y realidad - B1B2 Langues Langues Cristina Marinas AN2 - P3
LAN463tANG English for the Digital and information Technology Indust... Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P3
LAN463uANG No Planet B - B2C1 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P3
LAN471ALL Allemand Niveau Avancé C1C2 Langues Langues Heidi Knörzer AN2 - P1
LAN471ANG Anglais Niveau Fort C1/C2 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P1
LAN471ARA Arabe Niveau Avancé B2C1 Langues Langues Sonia Djegham AN2 - P1
LAN471CHN Chinois niveau Avancé C1C2 Langues Langues Xiaoliang Luo AN2 - P1
LAN471ESP Espagnol niveau Avancé C1C2 Langues Langues Cristina Marinas AN2 - P1
LAN471ITA Italien niveau Avancé C1C2 Langues Langues Manuela Morabito AN2 - P1
LAN471bFLE Français des Affaires Langues Langues Annie Reavley,
Isabelle Schaffner
LAN471cFLE FLE - Outils de l'oral et de l'écrit - Niveau B2C1 Langues Langues Julie André,
Jalal Zaïm Mounajed
AN2 - P1
LAN472ARA LU6 - Arabe B2C1 avec X17 - LAN472ARA01 Langues Langues Sonia Djegham AN2 - P2
LAN472CHN MA5 - Chinois Avancé avec X17 Langues Langues Sulaiman Palizhati AN2 - P2
LAN472ITA ME6 - Italien niveau Avancé - LAN472ITA01 Langues Langues Manuela Morabito AN2 - P2
LAN472RUS ME6 - Russe niveau Avancé - LAN472RUS01 Langues Langues Cédric Pernette AN2 - P2
LAN472cFLE FLE - Outils de l'oral et de l'écrit - niveau B2C1 Langues Langues 2 Julie André AN2 - P2
LAN473ARA LU6 - Arabe - Niveau avancé - B2C1 - LAN473ARA01 Langues Langues Sonia Djegham AN2 - P3
LAN473CHN MA6 - Chinois - Niveau avancé - C1C2 - LAN473CHN01 Langues Langues Sulaiman Palizhati AN2 - P3
LAN473ITA ME6 - Italien - Niveau avancé - LAN473ITA01 Langues Langues Manuela Morabito AN2 - P3
LAN473RUS ME6 - Russe - Niveau avancé - B2C1 - LAN473RUS01 Langues Langues Cédric Pernette AN2 - P3
LAN473cFLE LU5 - Outils de l'oral et de l'écrit - B2C1 - LAN473cFLE01 Langues Langues Julie André AN2 - P3
LAN481aANG Anglais - DEBATING - C1C2 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P1
LAN481eFLE FLE - LU5 - Humour français 1 - Niveau C1C2 Langues Langues Julie André,
Annabelle Baroux-Marie
AN2 - P1
LAN481gFLE FLE - La chanson française 1 - C1/C2 Langues Langues Julie André,
Jalal Zaïm Mounajed
AN2 - P1
LAN481xANG Anglais - MUN - C1C2 Langues Langues UE d'ouverture, UE de spécialité, UE de projet. Dwayne Cannon,
Jeffrey Swartwood
AN2 - P1
LAN482aANG MA5 - Debating - C1C2 - LAN482aANG01 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P2
LAN482cANG Scientific Writing - C1/C2 Langues Langues Divya Madhavan
LAN482dALL LU2 - Histoire et Cinéma - C1 - LAN482dALL01 Langues Langues Heidi Knörzer AN2 - P2
LAN482dANG US Politics - C1/C2 Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P2
LAN482iANG01 American Series - C1/C2 Langues Daivy Babel
LAN482jANG English Identity through Movies - C1/C2 Langues Karin Morgan-Bate AN2 - P2
LAN482kALL LU5 - Debating - C1/C2 - LAN482kALL01 Langues Langues Heidi Knörzer AN2 - P2
LAN482lANG ME6 - Techniques of Cinema - C1C2 - LAN482lANG01 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P2
LAN482mANG MA4 - Biz Com - C1C2 - LAN482mANG01 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P2
LAN482sANG01 English Theater - C1/C2 Langues Langues Declan Mc Cavana,
Fabienne Robinson
LAN482uANG VE1 - British Humor - C1C2 - LAN482uANG01 Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P2
LAN482xANG MUN - C1/C2 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P2
LAN482yANG LU5 - International Presentations with Maximum Impact - C... Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P2
LAN483cALL VE1 - Philosophie - C1 - LAN483cALL01 Langues Langues Heidi Knörzer AN2 - P3
LAN483dFLE LU5 - Cinéma Français 2 : de la Nouvelle Vague à aujourd'... Langues Langues Julie André AN2 - P3
LAN483fALL ME6 - Aktuelles - C1 - LAN483fALL01 Langues Langues UE d'approfondissement. Heidi Knörzer AN2 - P3
LAN483fFLE MA5 - Atelier d'écriture 2 - C1C2 - LAN483fFLE01 Langues Langues Julie André AN2 - P3
LAN483gESP ME6 - Grandes temas de la historia de España - C1C2 - LAN... Langues Langues Cristina Marinas AN2 - P3
LAN483gFLE LU2 - La chanson française 2 - C1C2 - LAN483gFLE01 Langues Julie André AN2 - P3
LAN483kANG LU4 - Science Fiction - C1C2 - LAN483kANG01 Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P3
LAN483mANG British Society & Politics - C1C2 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P3
LAN483oANG LU1 - Literature - C1/C2 - LAN483oANG01 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P3
LAN483qANG LU5 - Opera House - C1C2 - LAN483qANG01 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P3
LAN483rANG VE1 - British Humor - C1/C2 - LAN483rANG01 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P3
LAN483uANG Art of Advertising - C1/C2 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P3
LAN483yANG LU5 - Techniques of Cinema - C1/C2 - LAN483yANG01 Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P3
LAN483zANG LU5 - International Presentations with Maximum Impact - C... Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P3
LAN492ANG Tutorat Anglais Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P2
LAN492ARA Tutorat Arabe Langues Langues Sonia Djegham AN2 - P2
LAN492ESP Tutorat Espagnol Langues Langues Cristina Marinas AN2 - P2
LAN493ALL Allemand - Tutorat - C2 Langues Langues Heidi Knörzer
LAN493ANG Tutorat Anglais Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson AN2 - P3
LAN493ARA Arabe - Tutorat - C2 Langues Langues Sonia Djegham AN2 - P3
LAN493CHN Chinois - Tutorat - C2 Langues Langues Xiaoliang Luo
LAN493ESP Espagnol - Tutorat - C2 Langues Langues Cristina Marinas
LAN493ITA Italien - Tutorat - C2 Langues Langues Manuela Morabito
LAN493JAP Japonais - Tutorat - C2 Langues Langues Yuka Kito-Neubronner
LAN501FLE FLE - MASTER Langues Julie André,
Sabrina Belbachir
LAN511ALL Allemand Débutant 3A Langues Langues 3 Heidi Knörzer,
Dorothea Rubke
AN3-P1P2
LAN511ARA Arabe Débutant 3A Langues Langues Cédric Kempf AN3-P1P2
LAN511CHN Chinois Débutant 3A Langues Langues 3 Xiaoliang Luo,
Liyan Sarfis,
Jing Zhang
AN3-P1P2
LAN511ESP Espagnol niveau Débutant 3 Langues Langues 3 Oscar Garcia Marchena,
Cristina Marinas
AN3-P1P2
LAN511ITA Italien niveau Débutant 3 Langues Langues 3 Manuela Morabito,
Carlo Stefanile
AN3-P1P2
LAN511JAP Japonais niveau Débutant 3 Langues Langues 3 Itsuko Ferragut,
Yuka Kito-Neubronner
AN3-P1P2
LAN511RUS Russe niveau Débutant 3 Langues Langues 2 Ekaterina Kuleshova,
Cédric Pernette
AN3-P1P2
LAN531ALL Allemand niveau Faible 3 Langues Langues 3 Volker Klostius,
Heidi Knörzer,
Christine Pototschnig
AN3-P1P2
LAN531ITA Italien Débutant - Niveau B1 Langues 3 Manuela Morabito AN3-P1P2
LAN551ARA Arabe niveau Intermédiaire 3 Langues Langues 3 Isabelle Mehawej AN3-P1P2
LAN551CHN Chinois niveau Moyen 3 Langues Langues 3 Xiaoliang Luo,
Sulaiman Palizhati
AN3-P1P2
LAN551JAP Japonais niveau Moyen 3 Langues Langues 3 Itsuko Ferragut,
Yuka Kito-Neubronner
AN3-P1P2
LAN552aANG ME5 - A2/B1 - TOEIC + Communication Langues 3 Fabienne Robinson,
Arisema Tekle
AN3-P1P2
LAN552cANG LU5 - B2/C1 - Art and politics Langues Langues 3 Fabienne Robinson,
Jeffrey Swartwood
AN3-P1P2
LAN552dALL LU4 - B2 - Journalismus Langues Langues 3 Heidi Knörzer,
Christine Velan
AN3-P1P2
LAN552eANG ME5 - C2 - Theatre & Improvisation Langues Langues Fabienne Robinson,
Chantal Schütz
AN3-P1P2
LAN552kANG Music in the Movies - C1/C2 Langues Langues 3 Julie Mc Donald,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN552mANG MA2 - B2/C1 - Art and Design Langues Langues 3 Earlwyn Covington,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN552nANG MA2 - C1/C2 - Tolkien and Co Langues Langues 3 Christopher Robinson,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN553cANG LU5 - B2/C1 - India Langues Langues 3 Nadeera Rajapakse,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN554aANG Debating Langues Langues 3 Declan Mc Cavana,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN554eANG ME5 - B2/C1 - Fantastic Langues Langues 3 Christopher Robinson,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN554fANG Negotiation - B2/C1 Langues Langues 3 Michael Byrne,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN555bANG B2/C1 - Start-up Langues Langues 3 LOUISE FANG,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN571ARA Arabe niveau avancé 3 Langues Langues 3 Cédric Kempf AN3-P1P2
LAN571CHN Chinois niveau avancé 3 Langues Langues 3 Ting Li,
Xiaoliang Luo
AN3-P1P2
LAN571ITA Italien niveau avancé 3 Langues Langues 3 Alessandra Chiodelli-Mc Cavana,
Manuela Morabito
AN3-P1P2
LAN572aESP LU5 - B2/C1/C2 - España contemporánea : lengua y sociedad Langues Langues 30 Cristina Marinas,
Carmen Matellan
AN3-P1P2
LAN572aFLE LU5 - C1/C2 - Autoportrait , écritures et image de soi : ... Langues Langues Julie André,
Antoine Guibal
AN3-P1P2
LAN572bALL Von Bach zu Berg - B2/C1 Langues Langues Daniel Argeles,
Heidi Knörzer
AN3-P1P2
LAN572bANG LU5 - C1/C2 - Improvisation Langues Langues 3 Fabienne Robinson,
Chantal Schütz
AN3-P1P2
LAN572cESP LU5 - B2/C1/C2 - Pensamiento y creación de mujeres en el ... Langues Langues 3 Almudena Blasco Vallés,
Cristina Marinas
AN3-P1P2
LAN572dANG LU5 - C1/C2 - X-citing the Spark Langues Langues 3 Sarah Bouttier,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN572eALL LU5 - C1 - Krimi Langues Langues 3 Heidi Knörzer,
Christine Velan
AN3-P1P2
LAN572fESP Pintura española - B2/C1/C2 Langues Langues 3 Cristina Marinas AN3-P1P2
LAN572gESP Le Concept Espagne : une construction transversale pluri... Langues Langues 3 Marie Carmen Giralt,
Cristina Marinas
AN3-P1P2
LAN572hESP Cours généraliste - B1 Langues Langues 3 Ana Garcia Potente,
Cristina Marinas
AN3-P1P2
LAN572iANG LU5 - C1/C2 - Science Fiction Langues Langues 3 Christopher Robinson,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN572iESP LU5 - B2/C1/C2 - Violencias en América Latina, siglos XX-... Langues Langues 3 Cristina Marinas,
Francisca Salas Aguayo
AN3-P1P2
LAN572jANG MA1 - C1/C2 - Crossing Borders Langues Langues 3 Fabienne Robinson,
Jeffrey Swartwood
AN3-P1P2
LAN572kFLE ME5 - Mythes de la technique - LAN572kFLE Langues Langues 3 Julie André,
Jean-Christophe Sampieri
AN3-P1P2
LAN572lANG Cinema and Literature - C1/C2 Langues Langues Florence Mayo-Quenette,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN572lFLE MA2 - Art et politique XIXe-XXe siècles - LAN572lFLE Langues Langues 3 Julie André AN3-P1P2
LAN572nANG MA2 - C1/C2 - Making Movies Langues Langues 3 Fabienne Robinson,
David Wilson
AN3-P1P2
LAN572sANG MA1 - C1/C2 - Art and Design Langues 3 Earlwyn Covington,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN573aALL MA2 - B2 - Alltagskultur Langues Langues 3 Heidi Knörzer,
Christine Pototschnig
AN3-P1P2
LAN573aESP MA2 - B2/C1/C2 - Grandes hitos y momentos claves de la Hi... Langues Langues 3 Cristina Marinas,
Jean-Baptiste Thomas
AN3-P1P2
LAN573eFLE MA1 - La France des régions - LAN573eFLE Langues Langues 3 Julie André,
Olivier Bertrand
AN3-P1P2
LAN574aANG LU5 - C2 - Debating Langues Langues 3 Declan Mc Cavana,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN574bANG English for IT project - B2/C1 Langues Langues 3 Fabienne Robinson,
Sandrine Villers
AN3-P1P2
LAN574cANG Games and Gaming - B2/C1 Langues Langues 3 LOUISE FANG,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN574cFLE MA1 - Paris vu par... - LAN574cFLE Langues Langues 3 Julie André,
Isabelle Schaffner
AN3-P1P2
LAN574dFLE MA2 - Les subtilités du français - LAN574dFLE Langues Langues 3 Julie André,
Olivier Bertrand
AN3-P1P2
LAN574iANG MA2 - C1/C2 - California Dreaming Langues Langues 3 Fabienne Robinson,
Jeffrey Swartwood
AN3-P1P2
LAN574jANG ME5 - C1/C2 - Storytelling Langues Langues 3 Divya Madhavan,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN574kANG MA1 - C1/C2 - Short Stories Langues Langues 3 Meghann Cassidy,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN574mANG MA2 - C1/C2 - Others and Otherness Langues Langues 3 Meghann Cassidy,
Fabienne Robinson
AN3-P1P2
LAN576ANG Anglais Master REST Langues Langues Declan Mc Cavana,
Fabienne Robinson
X
LAN576FLE Cours de FLE -MASTERS/PEI - Session 1 Langues Langues 3 Julie André,
Djamila Cherbal
X,
AN3-P1P2
LAN591ANG Research Paper Langues Langues 3 Fabienne Robinson,
Jeffrey Swartwood
AN3-P1P2
LAN591CHN Mémoire de troisième année Langues Langues Xiaoliang Luo AN3-P1P2
LAN591ESP Tutorat Espagnol - 3A Langues Langues 3 Cristina Marinas AN3-P1P2
LAN592ALL Allemand - préparation certification GOETHE Langues Langues Heidi Knörzer,
Stefanie Settele
LAN592ANG Tutorat Anglais Langues Langues Dennis Davy,
Fabienne Robinson
LANTCF TCF Langues Langues Julie André,
Géraldine Perraudeau-Danez,
Isabelle Schaffner
AN3-P3
LGD01ANG Cultural Agility Langues Langues 3 Julie Mc Donald,
Chantal Schütz
AN3-P1P2
LGD01ESP Actualidad en el mundo hispanico Langues Langues 3 Cristina Marinas,
Jean-Baptiste Thomas
AN3-P1P2
LGD01FLE Langue française et civilisation (A1) Langues Langues 3 Julie André,
Christine Le Saux
AN3-P1P2
LGD02ANG Scientific Writing Langues Langues 3 Divya Madhavan,
Chantal Schütz
AN3-P1P2
LGD02FLE Langue française et civilisation (A2) Langues Langues 3 Julie André,
Pascale Ribardière
AN3-P1P2
LGD03ANG Human Beans Langues Langues 3 Meghann Cassidy,
Chantal Schütz
AN3-P1P2
LGD03FLE Langue française et civilisation (B1) Langues Langues 3 Julie André,
Olivier Crepellière
AN3-P1P2
LGD04FLE Langue française et civilisation (C1/C2) Langues Langues 3 Julie André,
Antoine Guibal
AN3-P1P2
MAA101 Linear Algebra Cours scientifique Mathématiques 4 Stéphane Bijakowski BS AN1 - S1
MAA102 Introduction to Analysis Cours scientifique Mathématiques 4 Frank Pacard BS AN1 - S1
MAA103 Discrete Mathematics Cours scientifique Mathématiques appliquées 4 Igor Kortchemski BS AN1 - S1
MAA104 Reduction of Endomorphisms Cours scientifique Mathématiques 5 Javier Fresan,
Vincent Humilière
BS AN1 - S2
MAA105 Integral and Differential Calculus Cours scientifique Mathématiques 5 Jeremie Bettinelli,
Vincent Humilière
BS AN1 - S2
MAA106 Introduction to Numerical Analysis Cours scientifique Mathématiques appliquées 3 Vincent Humilière,
Aline Lefebvre-Lepot
BS AN1 - S2
MAA107 Mathematical Modeling Cours scientifique Mathématiques appliquées 3 Vincent Humilière BS AN1 - S2
MAA201 Euclidean and Hermitian Spaces Cours scientifique Mathématiques 5 Eduard Balzin BS AN2 - S3
MAA202 Topology and multivariable calculus Cours scientifique Mathématiques 5 YANNICK BONTHONNEAU BS AN2 - S3
MAA203 Introduction to Probability Cours scientifique Mathématiques appliquées 3 Giovanni Conforti BS AN2 - S3
MAA204 Introduction to Statistics Cours scientifique Mathématiques appliquées 3 Erwan Le Pennec BS AN2 - S3
MAA205 Algorithms for Discrete Mathematics Cours scientifique Mathématiques appliquées 3 Lucas Gerin BS AN2 - S3
MAA206 Quadratic Forms and Applications Cours scientifique Mathématiques 5 Thomas Gauthier BS AN2 - S4
MAA207 Series of Functions, Differential Equations Cours scientifique Mathématiques Romain Tessera BS AN2 - S4
MAA208 Numerical Linear Algebra Cours scientifique Mathématiques appliquées 3 Teddy Pichard BS AN2 - S4
MAA209 A First Step in Numerical Optimization Cours scientifique Mathématiques appliquées 3 Beniamin Bogosel BS AN2 - S4
MAA301 Measure and Integration Cours scientifique Mathématiques 5 Yvan Martel BS AN3 - S5
MAA302 Topology and Differential Calculus Cours scientifique Mathématiques 5 Kleber CARRAPATOSO BS AN3 - S5
MAA303 Algebra and Arithmetics Cours scientifique Mathématiques 3 Diego IZQUIERDO BS AN3 - S5
MAA304 Asymptotic Statistics Cours scientifique Mathématiques appliquées 3 Eric Moulines BS AN3 - S5
MAA305 Probability: Stochastic Processes Cours scientifique Mathématiques appliquées 3 Thibaut Mastrolia BS AN3 - S5
MAA307 Convex Optimization and Optimal Control Cours scientifique Mathématiques 4 Samuel AMSTUTZ BS AN3 - S6
MAA308 Image Analysis: Registration Cours scientifique Mathématiques 2 Stéphanie Allassonnière BS AN3 - S6
MAA309 Image Analysis: Segmentation Cours scientifique 2 Stéphanie Allassonnière BS AN3 - S6
MAA310 Measure and Integration Condensed Cours scientifique 2 Vincent Humilière BS AN3 - S6
MAA311 Topology and Differential Calculus Condensed Cours scientifique Mathématiques 2 Irene Pasquinelli BS AN3 - S6
MAA312 Numerical Methods for ODEs Cours scientifique Mathématiques appliquées 2 Nicole Spillane BS AN3 - S6
MAA313 Seminar: Mathematical Models Cours scientifique Mathématiques appliquées 2 Lucas Gerin,
Nicole Spillane
BS AN3 - S6
MAP/INF590 Internship for Artificial Intelligence and Visual Computing Stages Mathématiques appliquées 22 Marie-Paule Cani,
Erwan Scornet
AN3-P3
MAP/INF630 Case Studies in Artificial Intelligence and Visual Computing PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées 3 Marie-Paule Cani,
Erwan Scornet
AN3-P1P2
MAP/INF690 Internship for Artificial Intelligence and Visual Computing Stages Mathématiques appliquées 30 Marie-Paule Cani,
Erwan Scornet
AN3-P3
MAP/MAT567 Transport et diffusion Cours scientifique Mathématiques appliquées, Mathématiques 5 Grégoire Allaire,
François Golse
AN3-P2
MAP/MAT587 Transport et diffusion PA - C7 Mathématiques appliquées UE d'approfondissement. 5 Grégoire Allaire,
François Golse,
Gael Raoul
AN3-P2
MAP/MEC/BIO587 Projets de modélisation en écologie, environnement et cli... PA - C7 Mathématiques appliquées UE d'approfondissement. Vincent Bansaye,
Thomas Dubos,
Yann Le Poul,
Yves Mechulam,
Hélène Morlon
AN3-P2
MAP350 Formation préparatoire - Mathématiques Appliquées Cours courts Mathématiques appliquées Aline Lefebvre-Lepot FP Année 1-P1
MAP361 Aléatoire Cours courts Mathématiques appliquées 4 Josselin Garnier,
Nizar Touzi
AN1- TCX2019
MAP361P Python Cours courts Mathématiques appliquées ARVIND SINGH AN1- TCX2019
MAP412 Introduction à l'Analyse Numérique : des fondements mathé... Cours courts Mathématiques appliquées 5 Marc Massot AN2 - P1
MAP431 Analyse variationnelle des équations aux dérivées partiel... Cours courts Mathématiques appliquées 5 François Alouges AN2 - P2
MAP432 Modélisation de phénomènes aléatoires Cours courts Mathématiques appliquées 5 Thierry Bodineau AN2 - P2
MAP433 Statistiques Cours courts Mathématiques appliquées 5 35 Eric Moulines AN2 - P1
MAP435 Optimisation et Contrôle Cours courts Mathématiques appliquées UE de base. 5 Grégoire Allaire AN2 - P3
MAP472A Modal - Modélisation mathématique par la démarche expérim... Modal Mathématiques appliquées Modal. 6 Lucas Chesnel,
Alain Durmus,
Philippe Moireau
AN2 - P2
MAP473B Modal - Systèmes dynamiques, applications et simulations ... Modal Mathématiques appliquées Modal. 6 Ugo Boscain,
Yacine Chitour,
Mazyar Mirrahimi
AN2 - P3
MAP473D Modal - Simulation numérique aléatoire (SNA) autour des é... Modal Mathématiques appliquées Modal. 6 Emmanuel Gobet AN2 - P3
MAP502 Refresher Course in Math and a Project on Numerical Model... PA - C1B Mathématiques appliquées Thomas Wick AN3-P1
MAP511 Projet d'approfondissement P1 PA - C7 Mathématiques appliquées UE de projet. 5 Giovanni Conforti AN3-P1
MAP512 Projet d'approfondissement P2 PA - C7 Mathématiques appliquées UE de projet. 5 Giovanni Conforti AN3-P2
MAP513A Projet d'approfondissement long-P1 PA - C7 Mathématiques appliquées UE de projet. 5 Giovanni Conforti AN3-P1
MAP513B Projet d'approfondissement long-P2 PA - C7 Mathématiques appliquées UE de projet. 5 Giovanni Conforti AN3-P2
MAP530 Probability Refresher Course PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées Thibaut Mastrolia,
Tabea Rebafka
AN3-P1
MAP531 Statistics with R PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées Aymeric DIEULEVEUT,
Pierre Latouche,
Achille Thin
AN3-P1
MAP532 Mathematical Foundations of Data Science PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées Flore Nabet AN3-P1
MAP534 Machine Learning I PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées 4 Thomas Kerdreux,
Sylvain Le Corff
AN3-P1
MAP535 Regression PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées Karim Lounici AN3-P1
MAP536 Python for Data Science PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées 4 Joan MASSICH,
Mathurin Massias
AN3-P1
MAP537 Quantitative Marketing PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées Julie Josse AN3-P2
MAP538 Refresher Course in Artificial Intelligence (Applied Maths) PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées Florian Bourgey AN3-P1
MAP540 Capgemini DataCamp Projects PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées 4 Julie Josse AN3-P2
MAP541 Machine Learning II PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées 4 Stephane Canu,
Thomas Kerdreux
AN3-P2
MAP543 Database Management PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées Dario Colazzo AN3-P1P2
MAP544 Causal Inference PA - C8 4 Julie Josse AN3-P2
MAP545 Optimization / Deep Learning PA - C8 4 Julie Josse AN3-P1P2
MAP546 Statistical modelling in life sciences PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées 4 Marc Lavielle AN3-P2
MAP547 Data Science for Business Seminars PA - C8 3 Julie Josse,
Magali Payan
AN3-P1P2
MAP551 Systèmes dynamiques pour la modélisation et la simulation... PA - C2B Mathématiques appliquées 5 36 Marc Massot AN3-P1
MAP552 Modèles stochastiques en Finance PA - C2'' Mathématiques appliquées Aldjia Mazari,
Nizar Touzi
AN3-P1
MAP553 The Art of regression PA - C1'' Mathématiques appliquées 5 Karim Lounici AN3-P1
MAP554 Mécanique spatiale et optimisation multidisciplinaire PA - C3B 5 Pascal Chabert AN3-P1
MAP555 Signal Processing PA - C5 Mathématiques appliquées 5 Olivier Rioul AN3-P1
MAP556 Méthodes de Monte Carlo PA - CL Mathématiques appliquées Emmanuel Gobet AN3-P1
MAP557 Recherche opérationnelle : aspects mathématiques et appli... PA - C6 Mathématiques appliquées 5 Stéphane Gaubert AN3-P1
MAP560 Variational Methods for Computional Fluid Dynamics PA - C2B 5 François Alouges AN3-P2
MAP561 Automatique : concepts généraux et applications en ingéni... PA - C5 Mathématiques appliquées 5 Ugo Boscain,
Mazyar Mirrahimi
AN3-P2
MAP562 Optimal Design of Structures PA - C4B Mathématiques appliquées 5 Samuel AMSTUTZ AN3-P2
MAP563 Modélisation aléatoire en biologie, écologie et évolution... Cours scientifique Mathématiques appliquées 5 Vincent Bansaye AN3-P2
MAP564 Réseaux sociaux et de communication : modèles et algorith... PA - C3 Mathématiques appliquées 5 Laurent Massoulié AN3-P2
MAP565 Modélisation statistique PA - C4B' Mathématiques appliquées 5 Mathieu Rosenbaum AN3-P2
MAP566 Statistics in Action PA - C5 Mathématiques appliquées 4 Marc Lavielle AN3-P2
MAP568 Gestion des incertitudes et analyse de risque PA - C6B Mathématiques appliquées 5 Josselin Garnier AN3-P2
MAP569 Machine Learning II PA - C2 Mathématiques appliquées Erwan Le Pennec AN3-P2
MAP571 Projet personnel de Mathématiques Appliquées PA - C7 Mathématiques appliquées UE d'approfondissement. AN3-P1
MAP572 Mise en oeuvre de méthodes numériques PA - C7 Mathématiques appliquées UE d'approfondissement. Lucas Gerin,
Teddy Pichard
AN3-P1
MAP573 Data Analysis and Unsupervised Learning PA - C7 Mathématiques appliquées UE d'approfondissement. 5 Julien Chiquet,
Julie Josse
AN3-P1
MAP575 Fondements des probabilités et applications PA - C7 UE d'approfondissement. 5 Igor Kortchemski AN3-P1
MAP581 Approfondissement en mathématiques aplliquées PA - C7 Mathématiques appliquées UE d'approfondissement. AN3-P2
MAP582 Traitement du signal et études de données expérimentales PA - C7 Mathématiques appliquées UE d'approfondissement. Zoltan Szabo AN3-P2
MAP583 Apprentissage profond PA - C7 Mathématiques appliquées UE d'approfondissement. 5 Marc Lelarge AN3-P2
MAP584 Mise en oeuvre effective des éléments finis PA - C7 Mathématiques appliquées UE d'approfondissement. 5 François Alouges,
Aline Lefebvre-Lepot
AN3-P2
MAP585 Théorie de l'apprentissage PA - C7 Mathématiques appliquées UE d'approfondissement. 5 Matthieu Lerasle,
Erwan Scornet
AN3-P2
MAP591 Signal et image Stages Mathématiques appliquées 20 Antonin Chambolle AN3-P3
MAP592 Modélisation et calcul scientifique Stages Mathématiques appliquées 20 Samuel AMSTUTZ,
Grégoire Allaire
AN3-P3
MAP593 Automatique et recherche opérationnelle Stages Mathématiques appliquées 20 Xavier Allamigeon,
Ugo Boscain,
Stéphane Gaubert
AN3-P3
MAP594 Modélisation probabiliste et statistique Stages Mathématiques appliquées 20 Vincent Bansaye,
Aymeric DIEULEVEUT,
Eric Moulines
AN3-P3
MAP595 Mathématiques financières Stages Mathématiques appliquées 20 Stéfano De Marco,
Nizar Touzi
AN3-P3
MAP596A Internship for Data Science for Business (X) Stages Mathématiques appliquées 27 Julie Josse AN3-P3
MAP596B Internship for Data Science for Business Stages Mathématiques appliquées 27 Julie Josse AN3-P3
MAP630 Refreshers Course in Statistics PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées Pierre Latouche AN3-P1
MAP631 Deep Learning PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées Jesse Read,
Erwan Scornet
AN3-P1
MAP641 Reinforcement Learning PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées 5 Odalric-Ambryn Maillard,
Olivier Pietquin,
Bruno SCHERRER
AN3-P2
MAP652A Analyse des EDP et méthodes numériques PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées Frédéric Bonnans
MAP652D Optimisation et contrôle stochastique PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées UE de tronc commun, UE d'approfondissement, UE d'ouverture, UE de base, UE de spécialité, UE de projet, UE d'harmonisation. 3 Nizar Touzi AN3-P1
MAP653B Processus stochastiques et produits dérivés PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées 4.5 Emmanuel Gobet AN3-P1
MAP653D Numerical Techniques for Acoustics PA - C8
MAP654G Algèbre tropicale en optimisation et en jeux PA - C4B Mathématiques appliquées Stéphane Gaubert AN3-P2
MAP655A Systèmes de particules en interaction PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées Thierry Bodineau AN3-P2
MAP656A Introduction to Operation Research and Combinatorics PA - C4B Mathématiques appliquées Xavier Allamigeon AN3-P1
MAP656B Game Theory PA - C3B Mathématiques appliquées Stéphane Gaubert
MAP656C Dynamic Games Sport Mathématiques appliquées Stéphane Gaubert
MAP656D Optimal Control of PDEs PA - C7 Mathématiques appliquées Frédéric Bonnans AN3-P2
MAP658 Time series for Financial Data PA - C8 2.5 François Roueff AN3-P1P2
MAP661D Stochastic Optimization and Management of Energies PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées Bernard Drévillon AN3-P2
MAP667A Concepts Fondamentaux de la biologie et de l'écologie PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées 4 Meriem El Karoui,
Sylvie Méléard
AN3-P1
MAP667B Processus Stochastiques PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées 6 Sylvie Méléard AN3-P1
MAP667C Modèles à effets mixtes et approches de population en sci... PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées Marc Lavielle AN3-P2
MAP667D Modèles d'équations aux dérivés partielles pour l'écologi... PA - C8 4 Gael Raoul AN3-P2
MAP668A Processus de branchement et populations structurées PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées 4 Vincent Bansaye AN3-P2
MAP668B Outils probabilistes et statistiques PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées 4 Amandine Veber AN3-P2
MAP669B Theoretical and Numerical Analysis of Hyperbolic Systems ... PA - C8 Grégoire Allaire
MAP669C Variational Analysis and Structure in Descent Systems and... PA - C8
MAP670C Reinforcement Learning PA - C5 Mathématiques appliquées 2.5 Erwan Le Pennec AN3-P1P2
MAP670E Systems for Big Data Analytics PA - C2 Mathématiques appliquées 2.5 Angelos Anadiotis AN3-P3
MAP670F Theorical Guidelines for High-dimensional Data Analysis PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées 2.5 Christophe Giraud AN3-P1P2
MAP670G Data Stream PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées 2.5 Raja Chiky,
Sathiya Prabhu Kumar,
Jeremie Sublime
AN3-P1P2
MAP670H High-dimensional Matrix Estimation PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées 2.5 Karim Lounici AN3-P1P2
MAP670J Advanced Machine Learning PA - C8 Zoltan Szabo
MAP670i Structured Data: Learning and Prediction PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées 2.5 Florence D'Alche-Buc,
Slim ESSID
AN3-P3
MAP671 A Course on Homogenization PA - C8 Mathématiques appliquées François Alouges
MAT/PHY575 Groupes de symétrie en physique subatomique PA - C7 Mathématiques UE d'approfondissement. 5 Stéphane Munier,
Bertrand Remy
AN3-P1
MAT350 Formation préparatoire - Mathématiques Cours courts Mathématiques Olivier Glass FP Année 1-P1
MAT352 Formation préparatoire - Méthodologie de Mathématiques Cours courts Mathématiques Olivier Glass FP Année 1-P1
MAT361 Introduction à l analyse réelle Cours courts Mathématiques 4 Yvan Martel AN1- TCX2019
MAT371 Analyse réelle et introduction aux méthodes variationnell... Cours courts Mathématiques 4 Frank Pacard AN1- TCX2019
MAT431 Calcul différentiel et fonctions holomorphes Cours courts Mathématiques 5 Thomas Gauthier AN2 - P1
MAT432 Distribution, analyse de Fourier et EDP Cours courts Mathématiques 5 François Golse AN2 - P2
MAT451 Algèbre et Théorie de Galois Cours courts Mathématiques 5 David Hernandez AN2 - P3
MAT452 Analyse fonctionnelle Cours courts Mathématiques 5 Bertrand Remy AN2 - P3
MAT471A Modal - Combinatoire et géométrie Modal Mathématiques, Informatique Modal. 6 Omid Amini AN2 - P1
MAT472B Modal - Algèbre et géométrie - Mélanges de cartes et repr... Modal Mathématiques Modal. 6 Romain Tessera AN2 - P2
MAT511 Projet en Mathématiques A PA - C8 Mathématiques UE de projet. Stéphane Bijakowski AN3-P1P2
MAT551 Systèmes dynamiques PA - C6B Mathématiques David Burguet AN3-P1
MAT552 Théorie algébrique des nombres PA - C3B Mathématiques Benoît Stroh AN3-P1
MAT553 Variétés, fibrés vectoriels et formes différentielles PA - C1B Mathématiques Vincent Humilière AN3-P1
MAT554 Équations d'évolution PA - C5B Mathématiques 5 Kleber CARRAPATOSO AN3-P1
MAT556 Groupes, anneaux, modules et représentations PA - C2B Mathématiques David Renard AN3-P1
MAT557 Topologie algébrique PA - C4B Mathématiques 5 Grégory Ginot AN3-P1
MAT561 Théorie spectrale et mécanique quantique PA - C3B Mathématiques 5 Mathieu Lewin AN3-P2
MAT562 Introduction à la géométrie algébrique et courbes ellipti... PA - C2B Mathématiques 5 Benjamin Schraen AN3-P2
MAT563 Groupes compacts et groupes de Lie PA - C4B Mathématiques 5 Javier Fresan AN3-P2
MAT565 Surfaces de Riemann PA - C6B' Mathématiques 5 Carlos Matheus Silva Santos AN3-P2
MAT568 Équation des ondes et relativité générale - Mathématiques... PA - C5B' Mathématiques 5 GRIGORIOS FOURNODAVLOS AN3-P2
MAT570 MAT570 - EA en Mathématiques PA - C8 Mathématiques UE d'approfondissement. Sébastien Boucksom,
David Burguet,
Gaëtan Chenevier,
Grégory Ginot,
Matthieu Leautaud,
Stéphane Munier,
Bertrand Remy,
David Renard
AN3-P1
MAT571 Systèmes dynamiques PA - C7 Mathématiques UE d'approfondissement. David Burguet AN3-P1
MAT572 Théorie algébrique des nombres PA - C7 Mathématiques UE d'approfondissement. Benoît Stroh AN3-P1
MAT573 Variétés, fibrés vectoriels et formes différentielles PA - C7 Mathématiques UE d'approfondissement. Vincent Humilière AN3-P1
MAT574 Équation d'évolution PA - C7 Mathématiques UE d'approfondissement. Kleber CARRAPATOSO AN3-P1
MAT576 Groupes, anneaux, modules et représentations PA - C7 Mathématiques UE d'approfondissement. David Renard AN3-P1
MAT577 Topologie algébrique PA - C7 Mathématiques UE d'approfondissement. Grégory Ginot AN3-P1
MAT581 Théorie spectrale et mécanique quantique PA - C7 Mathématiques UE d'approfondissement. 5 Mathieu Lewin AN3-P2
MAT582 Introduction à la géométrie algébrique et courbes ellipti... PA - C7 Mathématiques UE d'approfondissement. 5 Benjamin Schraen AN3-P2
MAT583 Groupes compacts et groupes de Lie PA - C7 Mathématiques UE d'approfondissement. Javier Fresan AN3-P2
MAT585 Surface de Riemann PA - C7 Mathématiques UE d'approfondissement. 5 Carlos Matheus Silva Santos AN3-P2
MAT588 Équations des ondes et Relativité générale PA - C7 Mathématiques UE d'approfondissement. 5 Cécile Huneau AN3-P2
MAT591 Groupes et représentations Stages Mathématiques 20 David Renard AN3-P3
MAT592 Analyse et applications Stages Mathématiques 20 François Golse AN3-P3
MAT593 Géométrie et systèmes dynamiques Stages Mathématiques 20 Sébastien Boucksom AN3-P3
MAT594 Théorie des nombres Stages Mathématiques 20 Gaëtan Chenevier AN3-P3
MATPHY575P Projet de Groupes de symétrie en physique PA - C9 Mathématiques 5 Stéphane Munier,
Olivier Schiffmann
MEC/BIO586 Biomechanics in Health and Disease PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Abdul Barakat AN3-P2
MEC/PHY557 Surfaces molles PA - C2 Mécanique David Quéré
MEC/PHY596 Environnement, Terre, Océan, Atmosphère Stages Mécanique Marc Chaussidon,
Thomas Dubos,
Hervé Le Treut
MEC430 Mécanique des milieux continus 1 Cours courts Mécanique 5 Basile Audoly AN2 - P1
MEC431 Mécanique des milieux continus 2 Cours courts Mécanique 5 Patrick Le Tallec AN2 - P3
MEC432 Mécanique des fluides Cours courts Mécanique 5 Laurent Jacquin AN2 - P2
MEC433 Dynamique de l'atmosphère et des océans Cours courts Mécanique 5 Hervé Le Treut AN2 - P3
MEC471A Modal de mécanique Modal Mécanique Modal. 6 Camille Duprat AN2 - P1
MEC472B Modal de mécanique Modal Mécanique Modal. 6 Camille Duprat AN2 - P2
MEC473C Modal de mécanique Modal Mécanique Modal. 6 Camille Duprat AN2 - P3
MEC511 Projet de Recherche en Mécanique P1 PA - C8 Mécanique 5 Charles Baroud AN3-P1
MEC512 Projet en Mécanique des structures et des fluides PA - C8 Mécanique 5 Didier Clouteau,
Emmanuel Dormy
AN3-P2
MEC517 Projet de 3A en Energie PA - C8 Mécanique Patrick Le Tallec AN3-P1P2
MEC530 Impacted drop Cours courts Mécanique UE de projet. 4 AN3-P1
MEC550 Biofluid Mechanics and Mass Transport PA - C6B Mécanique Abdul Barakat AN3-P1
MEC551 Plasticité et Rupture PA - C3 Mécanique 5 Jean-Jacques Marigo AN3-P1
MEC552 Mécanique des fluides numérique PA - C6 Mécanique 5 Emmanuel Dormy AN3-P1
MEC553 Stabilité des solides PA - C4B Mécanique Nicolas Triantafyllidis AN3-P1
MEC554 Aérodynamique compressible PA - C4 Mécanique 5 Antoine Sellier AN3-P1
MEC555 Instabilities and Turbulence PA - C1 Mécanique 5 Christophe Josserand AN3-P1
MEC556 Ondes et vibrations PA - C1 Mécanique 5 Emmanuel de Langre AN3-P1
MEC557 La méthode des éléments finis en mécanique des solides PA - C4 Mécanique 5 Christian Rey AN3-P1
MEC558 Continental Hydrology and Water Resources Cours scientifique Mécanique 4 Jérôme Fortin AN3-P1
MEC559 Mechanics for Wind Energy, an introduction PA - C2B Mécanique 4 Riwal Plougonven AN3-P1
MEC560 Propulsions Cours scientifique Mécanique 5 Christophe Clanet AN3-P2
MEC561A Interactions fluide-structure PA - C6 Mécanique 5 Emmanuel de Langre AN3-P2
MEC561B Fluid-structure interactions PA - C6B Mécanique 4 Emmanuel de Langre AN3-P2
MEC562 Mécanique des structures anélastiques PA - C3 Mécanique 5 Habibou Maitournam AN3-P2
MEC563 Physique du Sport PA - C6B Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Christophe Clanet,
Caroline Cohen
AN3-P2
MEC564 Ecoulements non inertiels et rhéologies complexes PA - C4B Mécanique 5 Antoine Sellier AN3-P2
MEC565 Meteorology and Environment PA - C2B Mécanique 4 Thomas Dubos AN3-P2
MEC566 Application de la mécanique des fluides dans le domaine d... PA - C1 Mécanique 5 Antoine Gerschenfeld AN3-P2
MEC567 Hydrodynamique physique pour l'environnement PA - C4 Mécanique 5 Jean-Marc Chomaz AN3-P2
MEC568 Structures élancées PA - C4 Mécanique 5 Basile Audoly AN3-P2
MEC569 Mécanique cellulaire et subcellulaire PA - C2B Mécanique 5 Julien Husson AN3-P2
MEC570 Analyse et dimensionnement des structures et composants PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Habibou Maitournam AN3-P1
MEC571 Changements climatiques : impacts, enjeux énergétiques et... PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Hervé Le Treut AN3-P1
MEC573 Potentiel éolien, solaire, hydraulique PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Philippe Drobinski AN3-P1
MEC574 Biomimétique PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Emmanuel de Langre AN3-P1
MEC575 Active Materials PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. 5 AN3-P1
MEC576 Design des technologies innovantes PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Charles Baroud AN3-P1
MEC577 Milieux poreux PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Camille Duprat,
Jérôme Fortin
AN3-P1
MEC578 Aérodynamique PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Vincent Brion AN3-P1
MEC581 Méthodes inverses et identification PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. Daniel Weisz Patrault AN3-P2
MEC583 Projects on Solar and Wind Energy: Resource and Performan... PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. 4 Jordi Badosa,
Riwal Plougonven
AN3-P2
MEC584 Hydrodynamique et élasticité PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Camille Duprat AN3-P2
MEC585 Bio-microfluidics PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. Charles Baroud AN3-P2
MEC586 Biomécanique et santé PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. Abdul Barakat AN3-P2
MEC587 Projet de modélisation en écologie, environnement et clim... PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. Thomas Dubos AN3-P2
MEC588 Matériaux complexes PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Benjamin Dollet,
Thomas Séon
AN3-P2
MEC589 Matériaux intelligents : modélisation multiéchelle et exp... PA - C7 Mécanique UE d'approfondissement. 5 36 Laurence Bodelot AN3-P2
MEC592 Mécanique des matériaux et des structures Stages Mécanique 20 Nicolas Triantafyllidis AN3-P3
MEC593 Matière molle, fluides complexes, biomécanique et MEMS Stages Mécanique 20 David Quéré AN3-P3
MEC594 Aérodynamique et hydrodynamique Stages Mécanique 20 Lutz Lesshafft AN3-P3
MEC595 Génie civil et génie pétrolier Stages Mécanique 20 Nicolas Triantafyllidis AN3-P3
MEC596 Environnement, Terre, Océan, Atmosphère Stages Mécanique 20 Hervé Le Treut AN3-P3
MEC597 Energies Stages Mécanique 20 Patrick Le Tallec AN3-P3
MEC631 Introduction to Hydrodynamic Instabilities PA - C8 Mécanique Lutz Lesshafft,
David Quéré
AN3-P1
MEC641 Thermodynamical Foundations of Mechanics of Materials Tout autre activité Mécanique Michel Jabbour AN3-P2
MEC642 Mechanics of Brittle Fracture and Damage PA - C8 Mécanique Konstantinos Danas AN3-P1
MEC643 Nonlinear Methods in Mechanics PA - C8 Mécanique Andrei Constantinescu AN3-P1
MEC644 Anisotropic Structures: Theory and Design PA - C8 Mécanique Jean-Jacques Marigo AN3-P1
MEC645 Smart Materials and Structures: Principles and Applications PA - C8 Mécanique 3 Yongjun He AN3-P1
MEC646 Modeling of Heteregeneous Materials and Structures: Appli... PA - C8 Mécanique 3 Michel Bornert,
Jean-Jacques Marigo
AN3-P1P2
MEC647 (Complex) Crack Propagation in Brittle Materials PA - C8 Andres Alessandro Leon Baldelli AN3-P1P2
MEC648 Multiphysics Modeling of Continuous Media: From Crystal G... PA - C8 Mécanique Jean-Jacques Marigo AN3-P1P2
MEC649 Microscopic Nature of Dissipative Behavior: from Phase Tr... PA - C8 Mécanique Lev Truskinovsky AN3-P1P2
MEC651 Instabilities and Control of Shear Flows PA - C8 Mécanique David Quéré,
Denis Sipp
AN3-P1P2
MEC652 Drops, Bubbles and co. PA - C4 Mécanique Charles Baroud,
David Quéré
AN3-P1P2
MEC652F Wind Power PA - C8 Mécanique AN3-P1
MEC653 Multi-scale Hydrodynamic Phenomena PA - C8 3 David Quéré AN3-P1P2
MEC654 Turbulence Dynamics PA - C1 Mécanique Laurent Jacquin,
David Quéré
AN3-P1P2
MEC655 Numerical Methods for Fluid Mechanics PA - C8 Mécanique David Quéré AN3-P1P2
MEC655A Energetics of the Climate System - an Overview of Atmosph... PA - C8 Mécanique Hervé Le Treut AN3-P1
MEC655B Greenhouse Gases (GHG) Challenges and Observations PA - C8 Mécanique 4 Cyril Crevoisier AN3-P1
MEC655C Introduction to Atmospheric Composition: from Processes t... PA - C3B Mécanique 4 Sylvain Mailler AN3-P1
MEC656 Diffusion, Advection and the Dynamo Effect PA - C8 David Quéré AN3-P1P2
MEC657 Current Topics in Fluid Mechanics PA - C8 Mécanique Sébastien Michelin,
David Quéré
AN3-P1P2
MEC661H Fluid-structure Couplings in Offshore Wind and Marine Ren... PA - C8 Mécanique Luc Pastur AN3-P2
MEC661J Laboratory Projects on Hydro, Wind and Marine Resources f... PA - C8 Mécanique Olivier Doare AN3-P2
MEC662 Hydro, Wind and Marine Resources PA - C6 Mécanique 4 Alexandre Stegner AN3-P2
MEC663 Aerodynamics HSS - Cours Mécanique Vincent Brion,
David Quéré
AN3-P1P2
MEC664 Low Reynolds Numbers PA - C7 Mécanique David Quéré,
Neil Marshall Ribe
MEC665 Sea States, Wave Propagation, and Ocean Wave Energy PA - C8 Mécanique 4 AN3-P2
MEC666 Climate Change and Energy Transition PA - C8 Mécanique 4 Philippe Drobinski AN3-P2
MEC683 Mechanics of Motility of Living Organisms PA - C8 Mécanique Jean-Marc Allain AN3-P2
MEC685 Ductile Fracture PA - C6B Mécanique Jean-Jacques Marigo AN3-P1P2
MEC686 Inelastic Behaviors of Structures PA - C6B Mécanique Habibou Maitournam,
Jean-Jacques Marigo
AN3-P1P2
MEC687 Bifurcation Theory PA - C8 Mécanique
MEC691 Biomechanical Modeling of Active and Passive Biological T... Tout autre activité Mécanique Abdul Barakat AN3-P1
MEC693 Control in Biological and Biomechanical Systems PA - C6B Mécanique Abdul Barakat AN3-P2
MIE301 Fundamentals of organization Formation humaine Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 1 Cécile Chamaret BS AN3 - S6
MIE431 Fondamentaux des organisations MIE - Cours Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 2 Véronique Steyer AN2 - P3
MIE473A Modal - Analyse de phénomènes de management Modal Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat Modal. 6 Florence Charue-Duboc,
Véronique Steyer
AN2 - P3
MIE502A Introduction to Supervised learning PA - C8 AN3-P1P2
MIE502B Introduction to Reinforcement Learning PA - C8 AN3-P1P2
MIE503 Startup Deep Tech PA - C8 UE d'approfondissement. 4 Bruno Martinaud AN3-P1P2
MIE511A Innover et Entreprendre dans un monde numérique-Business ... MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 2 Thierry Rayna AN3-P1
MIE512B Stratégies internationales et formes complexes de concurr... MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 2 24 Alain Jeunemaitre,
Benjamin Lehiany
AN3-P1
MIE512C Data marketing et expérience client MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 2 24 Virginie Pez AN3-P1
MIE513B Management de projet MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 2 24 Thomas Reverdy AN3-P1
MIE514A Financement des startups MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 2 Pierre-Jean Benghozi AN3-P1
MIE514B Du résultat de la recherche à l'innovation : de Nature au... MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 24 Jean-Michel Dalle AN3-P1
MIE515A Développement durable et management de la transition éner... MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 2 Catherine Grandclement-Chaffy AN3-P1
MIE515B L entreprise et ses « stakeholders » quelles interactions... MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 2 24 Philippe Reclus AN3-P1
MIE515C Innovation et santé MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 2 Etienne Minvielle AN3-P1
MIE522 Gouvernance d'entreprise et finance responsable MIE - Cours Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 2 12 Nicolas Mottis AN3-P1
MIE523 L'entreprise dans la société : tensions et régulations MIE - Cours Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 2 12 Hervé Dumez AN3-P1
MIE524 Consommation collaborative et modèles participatifs : ver... MIE - Cours Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 2 12 David Massé AN3-P1
MIE525 Stratégie d'innovation et systèmes de conception MIE - Cours Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 2 12 Rémi Maniak AN3-P1
MIE530 Affaires juridiques MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 1.5 Jean-Michel Dalle
MIE531 Ressources humaines MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 1.5 Véronique Steyer
MIE532 Développement numérique MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 1.5 Pierre-Jean Benghozi
MIE533 Production MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 1.5 Thomas Reverdy
MIE535 Recherche MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 1.5 Florence Charue-Duboc
MIE536 Marketing MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 1.5 Virginie Pez
MIE537 Projets MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 1.5 Sylvain Lenfle
MIE538 Contrôle de gestion - Finance MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 1.5 Nicolas Mottis
MIE539 Logistique - supply chain management MIE - Séminaire Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 1.5 Aurélien Rouquet
MIE541A Simulation d'entreprise PA - C5 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 2 Rémi Maniak AN3-P1
MIE541B Simulation d'Entreprise PA - C5 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 2 Rémi Maniak AN3-P1
MIE543 Atelier méthode de recherche en analyse de l'organisation PA - C7 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat Véronique Steyer AN3-P2
MIE543B Ateliers méthodologiques en recherche organisationnelle PA - C7 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat Véronique Steyer
MIE550 Entreprise et Innovation PA - C8 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 2 Yvan Bonnassieux AN3-P1
MIE551 Economie Industrielle PA - C8 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 4 Yvan Bonnassieux AN3-P1
MIE552 Innovation et Société PA - C8 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 4 Yvan Bonnassieux AN3-P1
MIE554 Business Models in the Digital Era PA - C7 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 4 Thierry Rayna AN3-P1
MIE555 Fundamentals of Strategy and Innovation PA - C8 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat Cécile Chamaret,
Benjamin Lehiany
AN3-P1
MIE556 Introduction to Marketing and Strategy PA - C6B Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 4 Philippe Ginier-Gillet AN3-P1
MIE557 Gestion financière pour l'entrepreneur (P1) PA - C5B Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 5 Nicolas Mottis AN3-P1
MIE559 Energy Industry Value Chain PA - C8 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 3 Jean-Michel Gauthier AN3-P1
MIE561 Méthodologie d’exploration des domaines d’innovation : ap... PA - C2B Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 5 Benjamin Cabanes AN3-P2
MIE562 Case Studies on Innovation PA - C4B Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 5 Philippe Ginier-Gillet AN3-P2
MIE563 Design Thinking Prototypage - FabLab PA - C6B Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 5 Claire Lapassat AN3-P2
MIE567 Corporate Finance for the Entrepreneur (P2) PA - C5B Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat Nicolas Mottis AN3-P2
MIE569 Sustainable Strategy and Business Models PA - C3B Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 4 Cécile Chamaret,
Benjamin Lehiany
AN3-P2
MIE577 Stratégie des organisations et développement durable PA - C7 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat UE d'approfondissement. 5 Hervé Dumez AN3-P1
MIE591 Analyse de l'entreprise Stages Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 20 Alain Jeunemaitre,
Véronique Steyer
AN3-P3
MIE592 Stratégie d'innovation et conception (Parcours PIC) Stages Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 20 Rémi Maniak AN3-P3
MIE594 Start up Early Stage Stages Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 20 Bruno Martinaud AN3-P1P2
MIE609 A Collective Management Project PA - C8 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 4 Jean-Michel Gauthier AN3-P2
MIE630 Seminar on Ethical Issues and Novel Applications of AI PA - C8 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 3 Marie-Paule Cani,
Magali Payan,
Erwan Scornet
AN3-P1P2
MIE650 Pilotage économique de l'innovation PA - C8 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 3 Nicolas Mottis AN3-P1P2
MIE651 Management de l'innovation et de la conception PA - C8 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 3 Sylvain Lenfle AN3-P1P2
MIE653 Management de projet et organisation de l'entreprise PA - C8 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 3 Rémi Maniak AN3-P1P2
MIE654 Marketing de l'innovation PA - C8 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 3 Cécile Chamaret AN3-P1P2
MIE655 Méthodologie PA - C8 3 Véronique Steyer AN3-P1P2
MIE656 Industries créatives et Innovation PA - C8 3 David Massé AN3-P1P2
MIE657 Politiques publiques de l'innovation et stratégies PA - C8 3 AN3-P1P2
MIE665 Innover à l'international PA - C8 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 3 Florence Charue-Duboc AN3-P1P2
MIE669 Designing Projects and Managing Operations in the Energy ... PA - C8 Management, Innovation et Entrepreneuriat 4 Jean-Michel Gauthier AN3-P1
MIN666B Approfondissement des méthodes de CI Cours scientifique Economie 3 Sophie Hooge AN3-P1P2
MOO301 Scientific Paper: Functioning and Structure Cours scientifique 4 Georgy Lukyanov,
Gael Raoul,
Benjamin Smith
BS AN3 - S5
PDV101 Personal Development I Formation humaine Formation humaine, militaire et sportive 1 Barthélemy Destremau BS AN1 - S1
PDV102 Personal Development II Formation humaine Formation humaine, militaire et sportive 1 Marie Bresson,
Barthélemy Destremau,
Jean-Marc Guilbaud,
Morgane Lohezic,
Bernard Tourneur,
Frédéric Vialade
BS AN1 - S2
PDV201 Personal Development Formation humaine Formation humaine, militaire et sportive 1 Barthélemy Destremau BS AN2 - S3
PDV202 Personal Development Formation humaine Barthélemy Destremau BS AN2 - S4
PDV303 Personal Development Formation humaine et militaire Formation humaine, militaire et sportive 1 Barthélemy Destremau BS AN3 - S6
PHY/MEC471 MODAL - Tournoi international de Physique (IPT) Modal Physique Modal. 6 Jean-Marc Allain,
Guilhem Gallot
AN2 - P1
PHY/MEC472B MODAL - Tournoi international de Physique (IPT) Modal Mécanique, Physique Modal. 6 AN2 - P2
PHY101 Physics I: Mechanics and Heat Cours scientifique Mécanique 4 Didier Clouteau BS AN1 - S1
PHY102 Mathematical Methods for Physics I Cours scientifique Physique, Mécanique 2 Cédric Bellis BS AN1 - S1
PHY103 Beginner’s Physics Lab I Cours scientifique Physique 2 Charles Baroud,
Yannis Laplace
BS AN1 - S1
PHY104 Physics II: Electromagnetism and Light Cours scientifique Physique 5 Sébastien Corde BS AN1 - S2
PHY105 Mathematical Methods for Physics II Cours scientifique Physique 2 Blaise Goutéraux BS AN1 - S2
PHY106 Beginner’s Physics Lab II Cours scientifique Physique 2 Yannis Laplace BS AN1 - S2
PHY107 Applied Physics Cours scientifique Physique 3 Svetlana Starikovskaia BS AN1 - S2
PHY201 Classical Mechanics Cours scientifique Physique 5 Jean-Marc Allain BS AN2 - S3
PHY202 Wave Optics and Radiation Cours scientifique Physique 5 Jérôme Faure BS AN2 - S3
PHY203 Advanced Lab I Cours scientifique Physique 3 Charles Baroud,
Fabian Cadiz,
Yannis Laplace
BS AN2 - S3
PHY204 Classical Electrodynamics Cours scientifique Physique Arnaud Couairon BS AN2 - S4
PHY205 Introduction to Quantum Physics Cours scientifique Physique 5 Arnd Specka BS AN2 - S4
PHY206 Waves in fluids, with examples from geophysics Cours scientifique Mécanique 3 Riwal Plougonven BS AN2 - S4
PHY207 Advanced Lab II Cours scientifique Physique, Mécanique 3 Fabian Cadiz,
Yannis Laplace
BS AN2 - S4
PHY208 Atoms and Lasers Cours scientifique Physique 3 Erik Johnson,
Daniel Suchet
BS AN2 - S4
PHY301 Advanced Quantum Physics Cours scientifique Physique 5 Michel Ferrero BS AN3 - S5
PHY302 Introduction to Condensed Matter Physics Cours scientifique Physique 5 Kamran Behnia,
Jean-Eric Wegrowe
BS AN3 - S5
PHY303 Advanced Lab III Cours scientifique Physique, Mécanique 3 Jean-Marc Allain,
Yannis Laplace
BS AN3 - S5
PHY304 Solid Mechanics Cours scientifique Mécanique, Physique 5 Michel Jabbour BS AN3 - S5
PHY305 Thermodynamics and Statistical Physics Cours scientifique Physique 4 Laurent Sanchez-Palencia BS AN3 - S6
PHY306 Fluid Mechanics Cours scientifique Physique 4 Sébastien Michelin BS AN3 - S6
PHY307 Introduction to Subatomic Physics Cours scientifique Physique 4 Emilie Maurice BS AN3 - S6
PHY350 Formation préparatoire - Physique Cours courts Physique, Mathématiques appliquées Arnd Specka FP Année 1-P1
PHY352 Formation préparatoire - Méthodologie de Physique Cours courts Physique Arnd Specka FP Année 1-P1
PHY361 Mécanique quantique Cours courts Physique 4 Philippe Grangier,
Manuel Joffre
AN1- TCX2019
PHY430 Physique quantique avancée Cours courts Physique 5 Manuel Joffre AN2 - P1
PHY431 Relativité et principes variationnels Cours courts Physique 5 Christoph Kopper,
Cédric Lorcé
AN2 - P2
PHY432 Ondes électromagnétiques Cours courts Physique 5 Fabien Bretenaker,
Antoine Browaeys
AN2 - P2
PHY433 Physique statistique Cours courts Physique 5 Rémi Monasson,
Gilles Montambaux
AN2 - P3
PHY472A Modal de Physique - Physique des Plasmas et des Particule... Modal Physique Modal. 6 Fabian Cadiz,
Guilhem Gallot,
Mathias Kobylko,
Alexandre Zabi
AN2 - P2
PHY472B Modal de physique - Physique des Lasers & Applications Modal Physique Modal. 6 Fabian Cadiz,
Guilhem Gallot,
Mathias Kobylko,
Alexandre Zabi
AN2 - P2
PHY472C Modal de physique - Physique de la matière condensée Modal Physique Modal. 6 Fabian Cadiz,
Guilhem Gallot,
Mathias Kobylko,
Alexandre Zabi
AN2 - P2
PHY473A Modal de physique - Physique des Plasmas & des Particules... Modal Physique Modal. 6 Fabian Cadiz,
Guilhem Gallot,
Mathias Kobylko,
Alexandre Zabi
AN2 - P3
PHY473B Modal de physique - Physique des Lasers & Applications Modal Physique Modal. 6 Fabian Cadiz,
Guilhem Gallot,
Mathias Kobylko,
Alexandre Zabi
AN2 - P3
PHY473C Modal de physique - Physique de la matière condensée Modal Physique Modal. 6 Fabian Cadiz,
Guilhem Gallot,
Mathias Kobylko,
Alexandre Zabi
AN2 - P3
PHY473N Modal de Physique - Image et Vision Modal Physique Modal. 6 Razvigor Ossikovski,
Jean-Charles Vanel
AN2 - P3
PHY473O Modal d'Electronique - Son & Parole Modal Physique Modal. 6 Razvigor Ossikovski,
Jean-Charles Vanel
AN2 - P3
PHY473P Modal d'Electronique - Robot mobile autonome Modal Physique Modal. 6 Razvigor Ossikovski,
Jean-Charles Vanel
AN2 - P3
PHY473R Modal d'Electronique - Circuits logiques programmables (F... Modal Physique Modal. 6 Razvigor Ossikovski,
Jean-Charles Vanel
AN2 - P3
PHY511A Materials Design Project PA - C8 Physique UE de projet. Silke Biermann AN3-P1P2
PHY511B-P1 Projet de Physique numérique P1 PA - C8 Physique UE de projet. 5 Michel Ferrero AN3-P1
PHY511D EA PHY573A comme projet 3A - P1 Projet scientifique collectif UE de projet. Jean-Charles Vanel AN3-P1
PHY511E EA PHY573B comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE de projet. Yvan Bonnassieux AN3-P1
PHY511F EA PHY574 comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE de projet. Francis Bernardeau AN3-P1
PHY511J EA PHY579 comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE de projet. Jean-François Guillemoles AN3-P1
PHY511P1 Projet de recherche en laboratoire P1 PA - C8 Physique UE de projet. 5 Christophe De La Taille,
Guilhem Gallot
AN3-P1
PHY512C EA PHY581B comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE de projet. Henri-Jean Drouhin,
Henri Jaffres,
Jean-Eric Wegrowe
AN3-P2
PHY512D EA PHY581C comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE de projet. Jean-Charles Vanel AN3-P2
PHY512E EA PHY582 comme projet PA - C8 UE de projet. Silke Biermann,
Thierry Gacoin,
Jong Wook Kim
AN3-P2
PHY512F EAPHY583 comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE de projet. Frédéric Daigne AN3-P2
PHY512G EA PHY584 comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE de projet. Thomas Mueller,
Alexandre Zabi
PHY512H EA PHY585 comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE de projet. Séréna Bastiani-Ceccotti AN3-P2
PHY512I EA PHY586 comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE de projet. François Willaime AN3-P2
PHY512K EA PHY588 comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE de projet. 5 François Hache,
Marie-Claire Schanne-Klein
AN3-P2
PHY512L EA PHY589 comme projet 3A PA - C8 UE de projet. Pere Roca I Cabarrocas AN3-P2
PHY513A Projet de Conception expérimentale micro et nanoélectroni... PA - C8 Physique UE de projet. Costel-Sorin Cojocaru,
Yannick Geerebaert,
Alain Louis-Joseph,
Jean-Charles Vanel
AN3-P1P2
PHY513B Projet de Conception expérimentale Microélectronique VLSI PA - C8 Physique UE de projet. Yvan Bonnassieux,
Christophe De La Taille,
Anne-Marie Le Gall,
Alain Louis-Joseph,
Razvigor Ossikovski,
Jean-Charles Vanel
AN3-P1P2
PHY514 Projets Spatiaux P1 PA - C8 UE de projet. 5 AN3-P1
PHY517 Projet technologique de 3A en énergie PA - C8 Physique UE de projet. Michel Gonin,
Patrick Le Tallec
AN3-P1P2
PHY530 Refresher Course in Physics PA - C8 Physique Alexandre Stegner,
Daniel Suchet
AN3-P1
PHY550 Terre solide et environnement PA - C1B Physique 5 Marc Chaussidon AN3-P1
PHY551 Champs relativistes et leur quantification PA - C6 Physique 5 Christoph Kopper,
Cédric Lorcé
AN3-P1
PHY551A Quantum Optics: Lasers PA - C1 Physique 5 Alain Aspect,
Fabien Bretenaker
AN3-P1
PHY551B Atomic and Molecular Physics PA - C5B Physique 5 Nouari Kebaïli AN3-P1
PHY552A Quantum Physics of Electrons in Solids PA - C3 Physique 5 Silke Biermann,
Luca Perfetti
AN3-P1
PHY552B Physique des objets biologiques : du nanomètre au micron PA - C5B Physique 5 Rémi Monasson AN3-P1
PHY553 Astrophysique stellaire PA - C2 Physique 5 Frédéric Daigne,
Alain Lecavelier Des Etangs
AN3-P1
PHY554 Physique des particules élémentaires PA - C4 Physique 5 Michel Gonin AN3-P1
PHY555 Energy and Environment PA - C6 Physique 5 Mathieu De Naurois,
Michel Gonin
AN3-P1
PHY557 Surfaces molles PA - C2 Physique 5 David Quéré AN3-P1
PHY558A Réacteurs nucléaires PA - C1 Physique 5 Frédéric Damian,
Sylvain David
AN3-P1
PHY558B Physics and Engineering of Photovoltaic Devices PA - C4B Physique 5 Erik Johnson AN3-P1
PHY559A Conception de circuits intégrés numériques et analogiques PA - C1 Physique 5 Yvan Bonnassieux,
Christophe De La Taille
AN3-P1
PHY559B Power Electrical Engineering for Renewable Energy PA - C3B Physique 5 Yvan Bonnassieux,
Martin Hennebel
AN3-P1
PHY560A Systèmes complexes PA - C4 Physique 5 Kirone Mallick AN3-P2
PHY560B Physique Quantique Mésoscopique et Matière Topologique PA - C5B' Physique 5 Mark Oliver Goerbig AN3-P2
PHY561 Perturbative Quantum Field Theory PA - C2 Physique 5 Christoph Kopper,
Cédric Lorcé
AN3-P2
PHY562 Optique quantique : photons PA - C1' Physique Alain Aspect,
Philippe Grangier,
Laurent Sanchez-Palencia
AN3-P2
PHY563 Material Science for Energy Conversion and Storage PA - C4B Physique 4 Jean-François Guillemoles AN3-P2
PHY564A Open Electronics: from Arduino and Raspberry Pi to the In... PA - C5B Physique 5 Yvan Bonnassieux,
Christophe De La Taille,
Jean-Charles Vanel
AN3-P2
PHY564B Nanomaterials and Electronics Applications PA - C3B Physique 5 Costel-Sorin Cojocaru,
Razvigor Ossikovski
AN3-P2
PHY564C Optoélectronique PA - C4B Physique 5 Riad Haidar AN3-P2
PHY564D Sensors and Transducers: from Macro to Nano PA - C3B Physique 5 Bérengère Lebental AN3-P2
PHY565 Physique de la cellule : polymères, membranes et gels act... PA - C6B' Physique 5 Raphaël Voituriez AN3-P2
PHY566 Advanced Particle Physics PA - C3B' Physique Pascal Paganini AN3-P2
PHY567 Physique des composants semi-conducteurs PA - C2 Physique 5 Henri-Jean Drouhin,
Riad Haidar,
Henri Jaffres,
Thierry Mélin
AN3-P2
PHY567M Semiconductors and Devices PA - C1 Physique Henri-Jean Drouhin,
Thierry Mélin
AN3-P2
PHY568 Relativité générale - Physique PA - C6 Physique 5 Marios Petropoulos AN3-P2
PHY568EA Relativité générale - Physique PA - C6 Physique 4 Marios Petropoulos AN3-P2
PHY569A Physique des plasmas et fusion thermonucléaire PA - C2 Physique 5 Séréna Bastiani-Ceccotti,
Jean-Marcel Rax
AN3-P2
PHY569B Plasmas in space science and technology PA - C3B 5 Pascal Chabert AN3-P2
PHY570 Materials Design PA - C7 Physique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Silke Biermann,
Thierry Gacoin,
Jong Wook Kim
AN3-P1
PHY571 Physique numérique PA - C7 Physique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Jeffrey Brown,
Arnaud Couairon,
Michel Ferrero
AN3-P1
PHY572 Interaction Laser - Matière à haut flux PA - C7 Physique UE d'approfondissement. Séréna Bastiani-Ceccotti AN3-P1
PHY573A Conception expérimentale micro et nanoélectronique PA - C7 Physique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Costel-Sorin Cojocaru,
Yannick Geerebaert,
Alain Louis-Joseph,
Jean-Charles Vanel
AN3-P1
PHY574 Cosmologie PA - C7 Physique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Francis Bernardeau AN3-P1
PHY579 Physics of Direct Energy Conversion and Storage PA - C7 Physique UE d'approfondissement. Jean-François Guillemoles AN3-P1
PHY581B Electronique de Spin PA - C7 Physique UE d'approfondissement. Henri-Jean Drouhin,
Henri Jaffres,
Jean-Eric Wegrowe
AN3-P2
PHY581C Conception expérimentale Microélectronique VLSI PA - C7 Physique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Christophe De La Taille,
Alain Louis-Joseph,
Jean-Charles Vanel
AN3-P2
PHY582 Current Trends in Materials Science PA - C7 Physique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Silke Biermann,
Thierry Gacoin,
Jong Wook Kim,
Etienne Reyssat
AN3-P2
PHY583 Trous noirs, étoiles à neutrons et phénomènes associés PA - C7 Physique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Frédéric Daigne AN3-P2
PHY584 Aspects expérimentaux de la physique subatomique des haut... PA - C7 Physique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Thomas Mueller,
Alexandre Zabi
AN3-P2
PHY585 Experimental Work in Environmental Physics PA - C7 Physique UE d'approfondissement. 4 Séréna Bastiani-Ceccotti AN3-P2
PHY586 Technologie des réacteurs nucléaires et cycle du combusti... PA - C7 Physique UE d'approfondissement. 5 Sylvain David,
Emmanuel TOURON,
François Willaime
AN3-P2
PHY587Q Quantum Effects at the Microscopic Scale PA - C8 Physique UE d'approfondissement. 5 François Hache AN3-P2
PHY588 Optique non linéaire et applications PA - C7 Physique UE d'approfondissement. 5 François Hache,
Marie-Claire Schanne-Klein
AN3-P2
PHY589 Laboratory Course in Photovoltaics PA - C7 Physique UE d'approfondissement. 4 Pere Roca I Cabarrocas,
Jean-Charles Vanel
AN3-P2
PHY591 Champs, particules et matière Stages Physique 20 Mathieu De Naurois,
Christoph Kopper,
Cédric Lorcé,
Stéphane Munier,
Pascal Paganini
AN3-P3
PHY592 Astrophysique et cosmologie Stages Physique 20 Francis Bernardeau,
Frédéric Daigne,
Alain Lecavelier Des Etangs
AN3-P3
PHY593 Semi-conducteurs et composants Stages Physique 20 Yvan Bonnassieux,
Henri-Jean Drouhin,
Henri Jaffres,
Jean-Eric Wegrowe
AN3-P3